Bunt
Anne Elizabeth b. 18 May 1869, d. 29 Apr 1948
Catherine Marshall (Kitty) b. Sep 1897, d. Oct 1980
Gladys Cloke b. Mar 1891, d. 27 Apr 1964
Mary Ellen b. Mar 1893
Minnie Richenda b. 1901, d. 1958
Richard Henry b. Mar 1868, d. 24 Jun 1944
Burchill
Ethelwold b. 1856, d. 11 Sep 1907
Burd
Edmund b. Mar 1880, d. 24 Feb 1926
Esther Mary b. 8 Apr 1895, d. 25 Jul 1961
George Vanhouse b. Dec 1854, d. 23 Feb 1926
Grace Vera b. 23 Apr 1905, d. 31 Oct 1974
Isabella b. Sep 1872, d. Sep 1965
Isabella Kate b. 23 Jun 1902, d. 10 May 1986
John Marsh b. 10 Sep 1896, d. 12 Oct 1930
Burgess
Madeline Anne b. 1863, d. 1934
Burgundy Estates Pty Ltd
Burke
Fanny Blackburn b. 1845, d. 28 Jun 1902
Jane Deodata b. c 1848, d. 13 Feb 1930
Burleigh
Burns
Ann b. 1807, d. 22 Nov 1877
Harriette Speechley b. 1874, d. 1953
Burnside
Frederick Tahu b. 2 Dec 1894, d. 9 Jul 1962
Burrowes
Joan Crofton b. 24 Mar 1920, d. 9 Dec 2010
Burrows
Nancy Brita Erin b. 25 Mar 1920, d. 2 Jul 2009
Neil Stirling b. 6 Jun 1918, d. 10 Jun 1996
Burston
Henry George Dauntless b. 1874, d. 18 Nov 1918
Burt
Burton
Bertha Alice b. 1907, d. 14 Jul 1980
Harry Alexander b. 15 Jan 1911, d. 3 May 1990
Harry Alexander (Lt. Col.) b. 15 Jan 1911, d. 3 May 1990
Harry George Montague b. Mar 1869, d. 11 Feb 1935
Isabella b. 1876, d. 7 Dec 1951
Stewart St Leger b. 1895, d. 17 Aug 1966
Bush Fire Brigade
Butcher
Anne b. 1838, d. 6 Jan 1929
Butler
Henry b. 23 Dec 1839, d. 10 Apr 1910
John Thomas b. 13 Dec 1836, d. 15 Aug 1920
Lily Maud b. 15 Oct 1874, d. 10 Oct 1931
Butterfield
Ruth Florence b. 1 Aug 1919, d. 15 Feb 2016
Buzolich
Bertha Annie b. 1876, d. 25 Oct 1956
James Nicholas b. 1874, d. 1 Oct 1926
Byrnes
Irene Margaret b. 14 Apr 1904, d. 24 Jun 1990
Bäckström
Elsie Shirley b. 1889, d. Mar 1972
Ingeborg b. 29 Apr 1876, d. 21 Apr 1921
Sven Ragnar b. 23 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jan 1956
Torgny b. 9 Feb 1880, d. 31 Dec 1966
C. A. Nobelius and Sons Pty Ltd
Cadby
Cadell
Alfred b. 1841, d. 10 Apr 1906
Elizabeth Clarence b. 1857, d. 11 Oct 1949
Cahill
Ellen Elizabeth b. 1846, d. 10 Aug 1885
Ellen Gervaise b. 1878, d. 29 Jan 1908
Joseph Eugene b. 1883, d. 20 Mar 1904
Mary Agnes b. 1880, d. 1965
Patrick b. 23 Nov 1836, d. 5 Apr 1911
Sarah b. 1850, d. 1933
Cahir
Bridget b. 1835, d. 1905
Cain
Evelyn Grace b. 1906, d. 1986
Cains
Hilda b. 1 Mar 1893, d. 10 Jan 1959
Caldwell
Emma Agnes b. 1860, d. 3 Aug 1920
Ethel Vernon b. 1857, d. 11 Oct 1949
Callister
Cyril Percy (Dr) b. 1893, d. 5 Oct 1949
Cameron
Amy Sherwen Suzanna b. Sep 1900, d. 30 Mar 1979
Annie Margaret b. 1893, d. Oct 1966
Duncan b. 28 Feb 1824, d. 1 Dec 1911
Camm
Lily b. 1879, d. 1962
Sarah b. 24 Aug 1830, d. 10 Aug 1922
Camp
Mary Bowden b. 1858, d. 1934
Campbell
Alice Proudfoot b. 1869, d. 20 Jul 1887
Catherine b. 28 Mar 1781, d. 20 Feb 1861
Charles William (Major) b. 25 Nov 1867, d. 28 Oct 1936
Donald Samuel b. 1884, d. 15 Apr 1912
Ellen b. 13 Mar 1844, d. 12 Sep 1921
Emma b. 1865, d. 9 Apr 1948
Eva Glover b. 1871, d. 15 Jun 1954
Gladys Irene b. 22 Nov 1892, d. 28 Mar 1977
Ivy Marion b. 1886, d. 30 Dec 1972
James Cuming b. 1881, d. 11 Jun 1935
Jean Lindsay b. 1850, d. 15 May 1937
Jessie Hetherington b. 1879, d. 1970
John Lewthwaite b. 1829, d. 22 Dec 1888
John Wallace b. 1881, d. 23 Feb 1940
Joseph James d. 23 Dec 1987
Margaret Dunlop b. 17 Aug 1915, d. 17 Apr 2008
Mary Elizabeth b. 1881, d. 28 Jun 1973
May Sarah b. 1868, d. 1868
Naomi Olive b. 1875, d. 1966
Teresa Celia b. 1907, d. 24 Feb 1998
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.