Smith (cont.)
Marion Jane b. 23 Oct 1853, d. 27 Jun 1921
Martha Annie b. 1864, d. 9 Jul 1914
Mary Chlotilde Grace Nanette b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 14 Jan 1866
Mary Jane b. 1854, d. 13 Apr 1889
Mary Louisa Kelshaw b. Sep 1874, d. 1933
Maud Ellen Mary b. 1869, d. 14 Dec 1921
Minnie Lavinia b. 25 Mar 1870, d. 5 Aug 1952
Nanetta Rose b. 26 Feb 1877, d. 20 Oct 1965
Samuel b. 1855, d. 10 Apr 1932
Sarah Ann b. 1836, d. 18 Nov 1882
Sarah Ann b. 1837, d. 28 Aug 1914
Sarah Ann b. 1844, d. 12 Aug 1882
Sarah Ellen b. 23 Sep 1863, d. 14 Mar 1951
Stanley William b. 6 May 1893, d. 1975
Susannah b. 26 Apr 1836, d. 23 Apr 1920
Sydney Henry b. 1886, d. 28 Oct 1946
Sydney William b. 1826, d. 13 Jun 1886
Vera Maud Brooke b. 1891, d. 1981
Victoria Josephine b. 27 Mar 1869, d. 1955
William Alfred b. 17 Apr 1895, d. 1966
William John b. 1862, d. 25 Jun 1937
William John Harvey b. Sep 1859, d. 17 Feb 1934
Smithenbecker
Catherine Frances b. 1890, d. 8 May 1975
Smyth
David b. 1838, d. 1918
David Alexander b. 1826, d. 22 Dec 1882
Mary Jane b. 11 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jan 1935
Smythe
Amelia Elizabeth b. 1843, d. 29 Jul 1932
Robert Sparrow b. Mar 1833, d. 23 May 1917
Snell
Henry b. 1839, d. 14 Jan 1910
Rebecca Sarah b. 19 Jan 1836, d. 12 Mar 1889
Snow
Mary Ann Louisa b. 1805, d. Jun 1867
Sohn
Philip Thomas William b. 1920, d. 16 Mar 1967
Sollis
Priscilla b. 1830, d. 1867
Somers
Ann b. 1835, d. 26 Mar 1913
Elizabeth b. 1850, d. 29 Sep 1920
Ellen b. 1812, d. 1902
Somner
Arthur Hay b. 1841, d. 22 Mar 1901
Grace b. Jun 1850, d. 13 Dec 1907
Souter
Charles b. 17 Mar 1838, d. 9 Jul 1895
Emily Pearce b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 10 Jan 1964
George b. 1817
Martha b. 1816
Mary Ann b. 1849
Sophie Mary b. 18 Oct 1841, d. 15 Aug 1937
William b. 1 May 1877, d. 16 Sep 1964
South East Water Ltd
South
Catherine b. 1847, d. 11 Mar 1926
George Frederick Handel b. Apr 1838, d. 28 Feb 1911
Kate b. 1847, d. 11 Mar 1926
Southgate
Archibald Frederick b. 1894, d. 28 Feb 1961
Dora May b. 1895, d. 1984
Spark
Elizabeth Mary b. 1807, d. 26 May 1878
Sparkes
Rosetta b. 30 Nov 1854, d. 15 Dec 1939
Speed
Elsie May Ann El b. 1885, d. 8 Feb 1962
Spillane
Stephen b. 26 Dec 1860
Spittal
Janet (Jessie) b. 1826, d. 22 May 1898
Spivey
Annie Gertrude b. 1864, d. 1952
Caroline Leeman b. Dec 1852, d. 17 Jun 1927
Elizabeth b. 24 Nov 1825, d. 22 Dec 1908
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Jane Elizabeth b. 1862, d. 1934
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Robert Samuel b. 1860, d. 6 Jul 1895
Samuel b. 1821, d. 23 Aug 1910
William Thomas b. 1864, d. May 1915
Spowers
William George Lucas b. 3 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1932
Spurr
Lucy Maud b. 1878, d. 5 Jul 1944
Square
Ella May b. 1912, d. 1 Jan 1982
Stafford
Benjamin b. 1865, d. 14 Oct 1945
Stanley
Esther Jean b. 1899, d. 1 Jul 1969
Stanway
Mavis Freda b. 22 Aug 1918, d. 31 May 1993
Stapledon
Henry John b. 1885, d. 27 Jun 1958
James b. Jun 1862, d. 9 Jun 1950
Stapleton
Agnes Olga b. 2 Jun 1889, d. 17 Jan 1966
Startup
Catherine Olga b. 1857, d. 1934
State Rivers and Water Supply Commission
Staughton
Arthur John b. 1875, d. 1949
Eliza Mary Ann b. 1852, d. 1921
Samuel Thomas b. 1839, d. 29 Aug 1901