Schuchardt
Mary Olga b. 22 Mar 1882, d. 25 Jun 1954
Wilhelm b. 30 Aug 1885, d. 1964
Schumer
Leslie Arthur b. 1896, d. 1988
Schutt
Louis John Daley b. 1849, d. 14 May 1934
Schwieger
Elizabeth Annie Zara b. 1894, d. 1986
Scollick
Beatrix Elsie b. Sep 1886, d. 27 Jan 1943
Scotland
Jessie b. 1886, d. 16 Aug 1949
Scott
Beryl b. 19 Apr 1890, d. 9 Mar 1953
Constance Eliza b. 16 Aug 1872, d. 13 Dec 1942
Emma Bertha Christina b. 1847, d. 6 Sep 1874
George William Edward b. 20 Oct 1884, d. 1972
Olive May b. Dec 1881, d. 1960
William Henry d. 21 Mar 1867
Willis Price Conley b. 1893, d. 1970
Scott-Mackenzie
Alexander "Alister" (Surgeon Captain) b. 26 Jun 1886, d. 19 Aug 1971
Willa Noble b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 25 Jul 1949
Scully
George b. 23 Dec 1862
Seabrook
Marjorie Gertrude b. 1911, d. 25 Jul 1993
Martha b. 1846, d. 1926
Searle
Alan Stewart b. 1904, d. 1980
Second Australian Starr-Bowkett Building Society of Equitable Buildings
Sedgman
Minnie Jane b. 1880
Seelenmeyer
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Seeley
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Selleck
Francis Palmer b. 1895, d. 1976
Shadbolt
Amelia b. 1874, d. 1934
William b. 14 Oct 1871, d. 13 Jun 1937
Shanks
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Frances Evelyn b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2012
George Charles Robert   b. 1894, d. 3 May 1917
John Reynoldson b. Dec 1889, d. Dec 1889
John Thomas b. 15 Jan 1866, d. 29 Aug 1954
Lily Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 23 Oct 1963
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Samuel William Leeming b. 1891, d. 14 Sep 1960
Shatwell
David Drysdale b. 1862, d. 4 Jun 1928
Shaughnessy
John Patrick b. 20 Oct 1870
Shaw
Joseph b. 1826, d. 13 Nov 1887
Mary McKenzie b. 1868, d. 1958
Sheahan
Mary Jane 'Jennie' b. 1884, d. 2 Sep 1976
Sheard
Annie b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Frederick b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Shears
Mary Jane Wheeler b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1972
Sheean
Sheekey
Mary b. 1830, d. 4 Oct 1886
Sheffield
Jessie Hetherington b. 1879, d. 1970
Shepherd
Sherman
Elizabeth b. 1842, d. 1912
Emma Jane b. 1870, d. 26 Apr 1954
George b. 1837, d. 1886
Jessie Isabella b. 1872, d. 22 Jan 1916
Sherrard
Ellen Nina b. 1845, d. 7 Jul 1935
Hannah Elizabeth b. 1851, d. 17 Dec 1929
James Egerton b. 1855, d. 17 Dec 1900
Shields
Anita Lillian b. 1888, d. 27 May 1966
William Rupert John b. 12 Aug 1912, d. 22 Oct 2008
Shimmin
Robert Norman b. 1890, d. 1957
Shire of Berwick
Shire of Pakenham
Shoobridge
Annie Rebecca b. 12 Mar 1849, d. 25 Aug 1888
Robert Wilkins Giblin b. 11 Jun 1847, d. 13 May 1936
Shorter
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Shorthouse
Alfred George b. 25 Jul 1843, d. 28 Jul 1921
Alfred George b. 10 Apr 1875, d. 15 Jun 1961
Alfred George "Bill" b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 11 Aug 1986
Amy Brydon b. 1906, d. 1990
Ann Margaret b. 1810
Annie b. 1876, d. 8 Oct 1924
Annie Sarah b. 1863, d. 23 Mar 1946
Arthur Hedrick b. 1903, d. 26 May 1981
Arthur William 'Boss' b. 1880, d. 19 Nov 1958
Barbara Amy b. 11 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1947
Bert b. 1887, d. 29 Sep 1940
Charles Edgar b. 1882, d. 20 Nov 1952
Charles James b. Dec 1844, d. 8 Jul 1906
Charlotte M b. 1885, d. Dec 1885
Edith Irene b. 31 Jul 1912, d. 26 Oct 1986
Eliza b. 1853, d. 1889
Emily Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Emma b. 1853, d. 2 Jul 1918
Emmeline Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Florence Amy b. 1894, d. 20 Oct 1941
George b. 5 Jun 1808, d. 29 Jan 1858
Gladys Flavia b. 1906, d. 10 Jul 1993
John Charles b. 1879, d. 25 Nov 1879
Lily Marion b. 13 Nov 1884, d. 12 May 1921
Marion Bayston b. 1876, d. 8 Jul 1956
Shorthouse (cont.)
Mavis Weston b. 1912, d. 8 Feb 1977
Norton Thomson b. 24 Sep 1907, d. 31 Jul 1986
Robert Alexander b. 1887, d. 29 Sep 1940
Violet Evelyn b. 11 Jun 1893, d. 21 Jun 1979