Stubbs
Catherine b. 1840, d. 6 May 1918
Lillian Elsie b. 5 Sep 1873, d. 19 May 1943
Stubley
Georgiana Sarah b. 1851, d. 22 Aug 1939
Stuckey
Eliza b. 1813, d. 21 Apr 1854
Laura Jane b. 7 Mar 1819, d. 26 Mar 1902
Sturken
Euphemia Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 18 Apr 1946
Joan Elizabeth "Betty" b. 17 Jun 1924, d. 7 Sep 2008
John Ferdinand b. 1894, d. 30 Jan 1943
Styles
Myra b. 1897, d. Feb 1987
Suddaby
Fanny b. 1836, d. Dec 1894
Suhr
Sulman
Florence Olive Louisa "Flossie" b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 12 Sep 1987
Frederick James b. 5 Feb 1906, d. 24 Oct 1999
Sumner
Frederick Charles b. 1856, d. 10 Oct 1931
Jane Mary b. 1847, d. 1920
Mary Ann b. 1848, d. 1922
Winifred Grice b. 1869, d. 1934
Suters
Florence Hillier b. 1898, d. 1979
Sutherland
Catherine Sinclair b. 1878, d. 7 Dec 1949
Donald James b. 22 Sep 1898, d. 10 Oct 1975
Doris Mary b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 23 Dec 1991
Sutton
Frances Elizabeth b. 1844, d. 4 Oct 1915
John William b. 1825, d. 19 Aug 1907
Swallow
Henry George b. 1854, d. 28 Oct 1894
Swan
Isabella Ann b. 1871, d. 22 Sep 1942
Rosa Jessie b. 1905, d. Jul 1986
Swann
Marcus Reuben b. Dec 1907, d. 1973
Swanton
Anne b. 1832, d. 11 Jul 1914
Jane b. 1834, d. 1910
John b. 1861, d. 6 Apr 1920
Lucy Freeman b. 1869, d. 19 May 1929
Mary b. 1828, d. 8 Jan 1894
William b. 1799, d. 26 Feb 1865
William b. 1837, d. 13 Nov 1893
William Howell b. 2 May 1863, d. 11 Nov 1951
Swanwick
Ellen Spreckley b. 1850, d. 22 Apr 1935
Sweeney
John b. 1884, d. 1936
Swift
Charles b. 1828, d. 1918
Switzky
Thelma Ethel May b. 1899, d. 28 Dec 1961
Syder
Ellen 'Nell' b. 21 Feb 1895, d. 4 Oct 1957
James b. 1892, d. 1974
Sykes
Albert Stanley b. 1883, d. 9 Jul 1954
D'Arcy James b. 1904, d. 1987
Elizabeth Sabina b. 1863, d. 1 Dec 1909
Ernest Robert b. 1877, d. 1964
Irene Thelma b. 1904, d. 1978
Isabella b. 1844, d. 28 Feb 1915
Jesse Thomas b. 1871, d. 1955
Jessey b. 16 Jul 1836, d. 10 May 1915
Lilian b. 1891, d. 1963
Mabel Agnes b. 1887, d. 7 Jul 1905
Olive Emily b. 1885, d. Sep 1969
Thomas Craig b. 1873, d. 11 Sep 1955
Syme
David Farnell b. 1905, d. 22 Jan 1976
Symons
Mary Emma b. 1859, d. 27 Jul 1934
William John b. 1889
T. H. Grant and Company Pty Ltd
Tabuteau
Amy Brydon b. 1906, d. 1990
Sylvester Harold b. 1901, d. 9 Mar 1964
Tait
Amy Annie Mary b. 1897, d. 1966
Tanner
Lucy Maud b. 1878, d. 5 Jul 1944
Tappy
Alfred b. 1816, d. 29 Oct 1870
Alfred b. Jun 1846, d. 11 Aug 1922
Eliza b. 1822, d. 18 Sep 1903
Eliza b. Dec 1847, d. 20 Jan 1886
Tarry
Elizabeth b. 1845, d. 20 Jan 1896
Tarte
Isabel Pardoe b. 1831, d. 2 Mar 1906
Tarver
William Richardson b. Jun 1842, d. 9 Aug 1899
Tassell
Harry b. 1867, d. 25 Jun 1955
Mary Ann Beatrice b. 1869, d. 25 Mar 1936
Tate
Taubman
Alice Lester b. 1901, d. 29 Jul 1989
Arthur Lindsay b. 1901, d. 1971
Taylor
Ada Mary b. Sep 1868, d. 17 Jan 1959
Annie Plumtree b. Jun 1855, d. 28 Mar 1939
Edith Phoebe b. Dec 1877, d. 4 Oct 1934
Emma b. 9 Jun 1867, d. 24 May 1948
Ethel Winifred b. 28 Feb 1914, d. 15 Oct 1975
Fanny b. 1836, d. Dec 1894
Fanny Lisa b. 1869, d. 24 Aug 1950
Frederick b. 3 Sep 1909, d. 18 Mar 1980
George b. 1874, d. 18 Aug 1957
George William b. 1840, d. 26 Jul 1913
Harriet Caroline b. 1846, d. 1892
Ida Graham b. 1871, d. 26 May 1956
Joan Winifred b. 5 May 1937, d. 29 May 2008
Laura b. Dec 1840, d. 2 May 1901
Robert b. 1827, d. 9 Jun 1902
Robert Rintoul b. 1854, d. 24 Mar 1919
Sarah b. 1858, d. 25 Aug 1914
Sarah Ann b. 1836, d. 18 Nov 1882
Sarah Ellen b. 23 Sep 1863, d. 14 Mar 1951
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.