Walsh
Catherine b. 1850, d. 8 May 1908
Walshe
Elsie Agnes b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 23 Dec 1995
Gordon b. 1905, d. 21 Dec 1971
Walstab
Arthur b. 1844, d. 5 Sep 1899
Arthur b. 1870, d. 1946
Christina Elizabeth b. 1883, d. 1957
Emma Jane b. 1846, d. 29 Jun 1924
Frank Arend b. 1885, d. 1963
Gertrude b. 1880, d. Oct 1962
Harry b. 1878, d. 1953
Jean Emma b. 1875, d. 1957
Walter
Alfred Howard b. 17 Feb 1870, d. 22 Nov 1870
Alice Jane b. 22 Dec 1865, d. 1947
Anna Christiana b. 1835, d. 1923
Arthur Ernest b. 16 Jan 1868, d. 1948
Charles Budd b. 5 Mar 1858, d. 13 Sep 1947
Christiana Ann b. 29 Dec 1855, d. 1857
Cresswell Herbert b. 7 Oct 1873, d. 8 Apr 1901
Ella Clarice b. 22 Jan 1876, d. 1954
Ellen 'Nellie' b. 21 Dec 1860, d. 22 Apr 1936
Harriet b. 20 Feb 1869, d. 1869
Henry Stewart b. 6 Oct 1863
Hilda May b. 4 May 1878
James Pearson b. 1865, d. 1866
Jessie Christiana b. 29 Mar 1871, d. 1962
John Charles b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 16 Oct 1913
John Morris b. 24 Feb 1862, d. 1943
Mary Frances b. 3 Feb 1857
William b. 18 Aug 1872, d. 2 Mar 1873
William Arthur b. 1861, d. 24 Mar 1870
Winifred Helen b. 9 Feb 1877, d. 1961
Walton
Eliza Mary Ann b. 1845, d. 1935
Lydia Mavis Patricia d. 26 May 1992
War Service Homes Commissioner of the Department of Repatriation of the Commonwealth of Australia
Ward
Adelaide b. 1868, d. 22 May 1940
Harriette Speechley b. 1874, d. 1953
Margaret Phoebe b. 1840, d. 1919
Robert Topham b. 5 Oct 1862, d. 23 Nov 1915
Susan b. 1840, d. 1862
Warden
Alexander Karley b. 30 Jun 1848, d. 7 Aug 1915
Edith Sylvestrio b. 1884, d. 29 May 1950
Wardle
Emily Jane b. Dec 1856, d. 10 Feb 1907
Henry Thomas b. 1858, d. 7 May 1927
Warmbrunn
Agnes Elsie b. 1908, d. Jun 1989
Alfred Ernest b. 5 Aug 1884, d. 27 Jul 1966
Alice b. 1893, d. 27 Mar 1967
Augusta Louise b. 1807, d. 15 Mar 1900
Catherine Thomas b. 12 Apr 1857, d. 9 Apr 1946
Elizabeth b. 14 Jun 1851, d. 2 Jun 1877
Ernest Martin b. 9 Dec 1840, d. 18 Jul 1915
Frederick Andrew b. 23 Oct 1886, d. 22 Jan 1948
Friedrich Traugott b. 1803, d. 1885
Gustav Traugott Immanuel b. 1836, d. 21 Nov 1912
Martin Frederick b. 1910, d. 2 Jun 1969
Mary Julia b. 1834, d. 11 Sep 1910
Wilhelmine b. 1840, d. 21 Jul 1928
Warner
Ellen May b. 10 Oct 1874, d. 11 Feb 1965
Isabella Sarah b. 1865, d. 13 Aug 1892
Warren
Violet Leila b. 1900, d. 20 Jul 1925
Warrington
Mabel b. 25 Mar 1897, d. 13 Mar 1977
Warway
Joan Winifred b. 5 May 1937, d. 29 May 2008
Wathen
Elizabeth Ann b. 1856, d. 24 Jul 1920
Watkins
Christina Florence b. 1885, d. 1917
Edith Emily b. 18 Oct 1885, d. 13 Aug 1968
Frederick b. 1883, d. 6 Nov 1959
Watson
George Murray b. 1893, d. 31 Dec 1951
Kate Florence b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 10 Sep 1992
Robert Gardiner b. 1845, d. 3 Mar 1914
Rose Bertha b. 14 Jan 1845, d. 12 Oct 1942
Vera Kimpton b. 1905, d. Nov 1978
Watt
Janet b. 1850, d. 15 Sep 1941
Sarah b. 1860, d. 1 Nov 1933
William Alexander b. 25 Nov 1871, d. 13 Sep 1946
Wauchope
Margaret Jane b. 1864, d. 28 Feb 1907
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.