Stewart (cont.)
Isabella b. Mar 1871, d. 20 Feb 1936
Janet Agnes b. 23 Dec 1883, d. 8 Sep 1960
John b. 1841, d. Jun 1909
Josephine Mary b. 1879, d. 1965
Lilian b. 1865, d. 1935
Malcolm Gordon b. 1889, d. 14 Oct 1965
Margaret b. abt 1827, d. 28 Jul 1884
Marian Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 5 Aug 1928
Marian Joanna Frederika b. 23 May 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Mary Elizabeth b. 1881, d. 28 Jun 1973
Mary Isabel b. 10 Aug 1871, d. 1939
Mary Wallace b. 3 Nov 1872, d. 12 Sep 1954
Reginald Graham b. 8 Nov 1881, d. 1958
Stillborn female b. 26 Nov 1863, d. 26 Nov 1863
Susan b. 28 Dec 1838, d. 26 Jun 1908
Walter Lorne b. 19 Mar 1875, d. 25 Dec 1876
Sticht
Betty Clayton b. 9 Mar 1908, d. 2 Mar 1991
Chester Ernest b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 21 Jun 1992
Stickland
Florence Elva b. 1893, d. 1970
Frank William Allen b. 1891, d. 1961
Stillwell
William d. 5 Nov 1881
Stirling
Eliza b. 1825, d. 7 Jan 1885
Elizabeth Mary b. 1831, d. 29 Jun 1906
George Andrew b. 1828, d. 14 Apr 1884
George Joseph b. 1854, d. 27 Jul 1911
James Belton b. 1856, d. 1901
Stock
Wilhelmina 'Mena' b. 1907, d. 13 Mar 2005
Stodart
David Edmund b. 1846, d. 7 May 1916
Stone
Adelaide b. 11 Jun 1850, d. 7 Aug 1901
Arthur Henry b. 1885, d. 1963
Effie Pearl b. 1918
Emma Constance b. 1854, d. Dec 1902
Ernest George b. 1888, d. 11 May 1952
Hazel Ruth b. 1889, d. 1979
Henry b. 1839, d. 23 Jan 1921
Henry Neil b. 22 Feb 1912, d. 1979
Jean Wilhelmina Hazel b. 1913, d. 1914
Stott
Freda Grace b. 1897, d. 22 Feb 1979
Harold b. 1887, d. 1 May 1955
Hazel Margaret b. 1882, d. 15 Jul 1938
Stover
Strachan
Elizabeth 'Bertha' b. 1861, d. 24 May 1931
Elizabeth Mary b. 1842, d. 31 Mar 1923
Strahan
Leslie Thomas b. 1901, d. 1982
Stredder
Anne b. 1822, d. 1 Jun 1920
George Smith b. 1811
William b. Sep 1842, d. 29 Oct 1862
Stretch
Emily Mary b. 1858, d. 1 Oct 1889
Strettle
Abraham Stratford b. 1845, d. 19 Dec 1919
Anne Eliza b. 1848, d. 12 Jul 1877
Jessie b. 1859, d. 8 May 1932
William b. 1838, d. 15 Jul 1885
Strickland
Rosetta Newton Colls b. 1867, d. 5 Oct 1961
Strobridge
George b. 17 Nov 1852, d. 23 Sep 1938
Rebecca b. 10 Oct 1830, d. 2 Nov 1923
Strode
Robert b. 1 Aug 1848, d. 1 Apr 1932
Stronach
William Fortune LaMoile b. 1859, d. 1921
Strong
Archibald Fullarton b. 1882, d. 26 Feb 1964
Edith Justice b. 1883, d. 12 Jul 1926
Stroud
Hannah Marie b. 1830, d. 18 Jan 1913
Robert John b. 1837, d. 7 Feb 1907
Stuart
Donald Arthur b. 1896, d. 1978
Elfrida Mary Allen b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 15 Feb 1987
Stubbs
Catherine b. 1840, d. 6 May 1918
Herbert Henry b. 13 Nov 1871, d. 19 Oct 1955
Lillian Elsie b. 5 Sep 1873, d. 19 May 1943
Stubley
Georgiana Sarah b. 1851, d. 22 Aug 1939
Stuckey
Eliza b. 1813, d. 21 Apr 1854
Laura Jane b. 7 Mar 1819, d. 26 Mar 1902
Sturken
Euphemia Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 18 Apr 1946
Joan Elizabeth "Betty" b. 17 Jun 1924, d. 7 Sep 2008
John Ferdinand b. 1894, d. 30 Jan 1943
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.