Sundercombe
John Samuel Sims b. 5 Sep 1850, d. 11 Feb 1915
Sarah Elizabeth d. 22 Nov 1923
Sunderland
Clara Victoria d. 4 Jan 1954
Sutcliffe
Elizabeth b. 1817, d. 16 Aug 1880
Suter
Elizabeth b. 1876, d. 3 May 1943
Suters
Alfred Cloke b. 1888, d. 31 May 1971
Florence Hillier b. 1898, d. 1979
Sutherland
Alicia Elizabeth b. 1862, d. 4 Sep 1940
Catherine Sinclair b. 1878, d. 7 Dec 1949
Donald James b. 22 Sep 1898, d. 10 Oct 1975
Doris Mary b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 23 Dec 1991
Sutton
Edward Hamilton b. 1874, d. 1959
Frances Elizabeth b. 1844, d. 4 Oct 1915
John b. 1836, d. 14 Nov 1901
John William b. 1825, d. 19 Aug 1907
Swalling
Annie Ruth b. 1917, d. 1955
Elsie Gardiner b. 1899, d. Dec 1978
Swallow
Elizabeth McKean b. 1854, d. 31 Mar 1924
Henry George b. 1854, d. 28 Oct 1894
Swan
Isabella Ann b. 1871, d. 22 Sep 1942
Rosa Jessie b. 1905, d. Jul 1986
Swann
Marcus Reuben b. Dec 1907, d. 1973
Swanton
Anne b. 1832, d. 11 Jul 1914
Jane b. 1834, d. 1910
John b. 1861, d. 6 Apr 1920
Lucy Freeman b. 1869, d. 19 May 1929
Mary b. 1828, d. 8 Jan 1894
William b. 1799, d. 26 Feb 1865
William b. 1837, d. 13 Nov 1893
William Howell b. 2 May 1863, d. 11 Nov 1951
Swanwick
Ellen Spreckley b. 1850, d. 22 Apr 1935
Sweeney
Agnes Frances b. 1884, d. 13 Oct 1963
Alice b. 1842, d. 7 Mar 1916
Edward Patrick b. 1870, d. 1936
John b. 1834, d. 24 Aug 1912
John b. 1884, d. 1936
Margaret Jane b. 1873, d. 29 May 1958
Mary Margaret d. 20 Apr 1969
Swift
Charles b. 1828, d. 1918
Switzky
Thelma Ethel May b. 1899, d. 28 Dec 1961
Syder
Ellen 'Nell' b. 21 Feb 1895, d. 4 Oct 1957
James b. 1892, d. 1974
Sykes
Ada Caroline d. 15 May 1941
Ada Isabella b. 1 Apr 1875, d. 22 Aug 1932
Albert Stanley b. 17 Jan 1883, d. 9 Jul 1954
D'Arcy James b. 1904, d. 1987
Elizabeth Sabina b. 1863, d. 1 Dec 1909
Emma b. 1873, d. 12 Apr 1909
Ernest Robert b. 14 Aug 1877, d. 1964
Eva Margaret b. 5 Nov 1879
George Frederick b. 1865, d. 3 Mar 1909
Irene Thelma b. 1904, d. 1978
Isabella b. 1844, d. 28 Feb 1915
Jesse Thomas b. 1871, d. 1955
Jessey b. 16 Jul 1836, d. 10 May 1915
Lilian b. 1891, d. 1963
Mabel Agnes b. 9 Mar 1887, d. 7 Jul 1905
Millicent Frances b. 8 Feb 1885, d. 25 Oct 1925
Olive Emily b. 1885, d. Sep 1969
Sarah d. 1964
Thomas Craig b. 16 Nov 1872, d. 11 Sep 1955
William Francis b. 1868, d. 25 Jun 1895
Syme
David Farnell b. 1905, d. 22 Jan 1976
Symons
Mary Emma b. 1859, d. 27 Jul 1934
William John b. 1889
T. H. Grant and Company Pty Ltd
Tabuteau
Amy Brydon b. 1906, d. 1990
Sylvester Harold b. 27 Jan 1901, d. 9 Mar 1964
Tait
Amy Annie Mary b. 1897, d. 1966
Talbot
Tanner
Henry b. 1865, d. 28 Mar 1914
Lucy Maud b. 1878, d. 5 Jul 1944
Tappy
Alfred b. 1816, d. 29 Oct 1870
Alfred b. Jun 1846, d. 11 Aug 1922
Eliza b. 1822, d. 18 Sep 1903
Eliza b. Dec 1847, d. 20 Jan 1886
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.