Schmidt
Schmitt
Charlotte b. 1818, d. 1892
Francis b. 1816, d. 1890
Lewis b. 1818, d. 27 Jul 1909
Schober
Marie Anna b. 1858, d. 6 Jun 1941
Scholes
Evelyn Elizabeth Alice Mary b. 1874, d. 7 Feb 1914
Scholtz
Anna Elisabeth Eleanore 'Maria' b. 14 Oct 1851, d. 18 Aug 1883
Carolina Dorothea b. 1834, d. 9 Jan 1908
Scholz
Wilhelmine b. 1840, d. 21 Jul 1928
Schroeder
William August b. 1857, d. 30 Mar 1929
Schuchardt
Mary Olga b. 22 Mar 1882, d. 25 Jun 1954
Wilhelm b. 30 Aug 1885, d. 1964
Schuler
Anne Christine b. 1900, d. 1975
Schumann
Paulina Wilhelmina b. 1822, d. 9 Sep 1904
Schumer
Leslie Arthur b. 1896, d. 1988
Schutt
Louis John Daley b. 1849, d. 14 May 1934
Schwab
Mary Margaret b. 24 May 1882, d. 4 Apr 1958
Schwarz
Sabine Margaretha Elisabeth b. 1811, d. 14 Oct 1853
Schwieger
Elizabeth Annie Zara b. 1894, d. 1986
Scollick
Beatrix Elsie b. Sep 1886, d. 27 Jan 1943
Scotland
Jessie b. 1886, d. 16 Aug 1949
Scott
Amelia Victoria b. 1897, d. Sep 1986
Annie b. abt 1832, d. b 15 Sep 1866
Annie Isobel b. 1857, d. 18 Jun 1906
Beryl b. 19 Apr 1890, d. 9 Mar 1953
Bessie b. 1893
Constance Eliza b. 16 Aug 1872, d. 13 Dec 1942
Emma Bertha Christina b. 1847, d. 6 Sep 1874
Eva Agnes b. 1888, d. 1963
George William Edward b. 20 Oct 1884, d. 1972
Isabella Henry b. 1859, d. 16 Feb 1934
John Francis b. 1825, d. Dec 1888
Margaret McLeod b. 1854, d. 29 Nov 1906
Margaret Olivia b. 1 Apr 1924, d. 10 Jun 2018
Marian Propert b. 26 Nov 1925, d. 12 Feb 2021
Olive May b. Dec 1881, d. 1960
William Henry b. abt 1840, d. 18 Mar 1867
Willis Price Conley b. 1893, d. 1970
Scott-Mackenzie
Alexander "Alister" (Surgeon Captain) b. 26 Jun 1886, d. 19 Aug 1971
Willa Noble b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 25 Jul 1949
Scully
George b. 23 Dec 1862
Scurfield
William Dixon b. 1811, d. 21 Dec 1890
Seabrook
Marjorie Gertrude b. 1911, d. 25 Jul 1993
Martha b. 1846, d. 1926
Searby
Searle
Alan Stewart b. 1904, d. 1980
Amy Eliza b. Mar 1873, d. 13 Aug 1964
Eliza Sophia b. 1842, d. 16 Oct 1917
Elizabeth Alice b. 12 Oct 1840, d. 13 Sep 1924
Frederick Henry b. 1830, d. 16 Oct 1901
Henry b. 1833, d. 20 Mar 1909
Jane Barratt b. 1833, d. 21 Sep 1905
John Pollard b. 1814, d. 17 Jun 1881
Joseph Thomas b. 1870, d. 28 Mar 1893
Matilda Emma Frances b. Sep 1846, d. 30 Mar 1884
Matilda Mehetabel b. Nov 1812, d. 8 Mar 1875
Sarah Henrietta b. 1871, d. 1955
Theodore Henry Baker b. 1844, d. 19 Jul 1924
Second Australian Starr-Bowkett Building Society of Equitable Buildings
Seddon
Jeanne Isabel b. 1911, d. 4 Jul 2012
Sedgman
Ethel b. 8 Aug 1888, d. 8 Dec 1966
Minnie Jane b. 1880
Seelenmeyer
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Alexandra Mary b. 1864, d. 31 Dec 1946
Seeley
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Alexandra Mary b. 1864, d. 31 Dec 1946
Selby
George William b. 1858, d. 11 Jul 1949
Selck
Erwin Wilhelm b. 25 Mar 1919, d. 25 May 1941
Harald Otto b. 25 Mar 1919, d. 23 Aug 1944
Heinrich Ludwig Erwin Julius b. 6 Oct 1876, d. 9 Jan 1946
Luise b. 17 Apr 1917, d. 2000
Violet Louise b. 8 Feb 1882, d. 8 Dec 1926
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.