Turpin
Emma b. 1829, d. 27 Nov 1872
Turton
Martha Annie b. 1864, d. 9 Jul 1914
Tutchener
Dora b. Dec 1889, d. 29 May 1975
Stephen d. Jul 1906
Tweddell
Agnes Harriet b. 1857, d. 9 Feb 1892
Ann b. 1820, d. 13 Feb 1895
Annie b. Sep 1873, d. 27 Nov 1907
Annie Plumtree b. Jun 1855, d. 28 Mar 1939
Edward b. 15 Oct 1813, d. 19 Jun 1889
Edward b. Jun 1847, d. 7 Jul 1929
Elizabeth Ellidge b. Dec 1852, d. 7 Aug 1937
Louisa b. 26 May 1848, d. 15 May 1925
Martha b. 1872, d. 1962
Richard Ellidge b. Jun 1861, d. 2 Jan 1953
Tydeman
Mary Ida b. 6 Nov 1899, d. 10 Jan 1981
Tyler
Constance b. 1888, d. 20 May 1971
Egbert Charles b. 1875, d. 12 Mar 1943
Eirene Montgomerie 'Daisy' b. 1889, d. 14 Apr 1970
Iris Mary b. 1887, d. 1944
John b. 1845, d. 25 May 1920
Katherine b. 1850, d. 27 May 1881
Katie Zoe b. 1881, d. 1941
Mary Jane b. Jun 1852, d. 4 May 1914
Rhoda Bessie b. 1878, d. 1953
Roy John   b. 1885, d. 9 Jun 1918
Tyson
Blakely b. 1833, d. 22 Mar 1903
Peter b. 1825, d. 27 Mar 1879
Umphelby
Umpherston
Archibald b. 1879, d. 1935
Emma b. 1874, d. 1936
Upper Beaconsfield Association
Upper Beaconsfield Kindergarten
Upper Beaconsfield
Ure
Jean b. 6 Oct 1835, d. 28 Feb 1905
John b. 17 Dec 1841, d. 22 Jul 1926
Uridge
Esther Janet b. 1863, d. 1937
Walter Stephen b. 1870, d. 1951
Ussher
Robert Lionel b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 1 Oct 1918
William Charles Neville b. Jun 1880, d. 22 Oct 1960
Vagg
Annie Maud b. 8 Apr 1879, d. 21 May 1964
Vaile
Adeline Croft b. 1888, d. 1951
Carline Amelia b. 1872, d. 2 Dec 1897
Cyril Elmes b. 1 Jan 1876, d. 5 Oct 1907
John Charles Harold b. Mar 1869, d. 14 Dec 1904
Laura Blair b. Sep 1870, d. 1961
Mabel Phelps b. 10 Apr 1874, d. 17 Jan 1951
Mary Agnes b. 1863, d. 2 Sep 1942
Mary King b. 1839, d. 19 Jul 1904
Thomas Golden b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 11 Jan 1889
Thomas Guy b. Sep 1879, d. 13 Mar 1926
Violette Beryl Jane b. 1880, d. Dec 1967
Walter Hugh b. 30 Jun 1882, d. 24 Jun 1916
Vale
Ada Victoria b. 14 Sep 1877, d. 19 Jul 1959
Arthur John b. 22 Nov 1861, d. 3 Dec 1861
Beatrice b. 16 Jun 1874, d. 7 Apr 1945
Bertha Marie De Gruchy b. 1888, d. 18 Apr 1906
Charles Richard b. 8 Jun 1874, d. 27 Jul 1962
Doris Nellie Alberta b. 14 Jul 1892, d. 16 Jun 1971
Edward Arthur b. 22 May 1867, d. 15 Mar 1942
Effie Floyd b. 1873, d. 1 Nov 1948
Eliza Margaret b. 1865, d. 12 May 1937
George Henry Perrott b. Mar 1887, d. 10 Jan 1889
Henrietta b. 1862, d. 1950
Henry Ernest b. 14 Mar 1872, d. 22 Aug 1969
Herbert Howlett (Rev) b. 1858, d. 26 Jul 1906
John b. 20 May 1829, d. 27 Jun 1898
John Herbert b. 8 May 1884, d. 27 Jul 1962
Louisa Maud b. 21 Jul 1869, d. 27 Aug 1884
Lucille Henrietta b. 7 Nov 1908, d. 8 Dec 2001
Lucy S b. 1880, d. 9 May 1946
Mabel Ethel Mary b. 29 Apr 1881, d. 1 May 1933
Mary b. 14 Jul 1839, d. 27 Dec 1925
Mary Agnes b. 1914, d. 2006
Mary Ellen b. 15 Mar 1863, d. 23 Apr 1950
Percy John b. 21 Jun 1865, d. 3 Apr 1876
William Frederick b. 1860, d. 2 Mar 1950
Valentine
Kate b. 1865, d. 14 Nov 1903
Valentino
Michael de Cesar "Donkey Dave" b. 19 Mar 1891, d. 13 May 1954
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.