Wanke
Gottlob b. 1822, d. 1897
Immanuel Gottlieb b. 24 May 1856, d. 24 Jun 1934
Nathalia Bertha b. 1857, d. 16 Sep 1950
Paulina Wilhelmina b. 1822, d. 1904
War Service Homes Commissioner
Warby
Thomas Charles b. 1 Jan 1880, d. 12 Oct 1924
Williamenna (Minnie) b. 1878, d. 17 Oct 1943
Ward
Adelaide b. 1868, d. 22 May 1940
Adelaide Nora b. 5 Jan 1910, d. 1 Nov 1989
Harriette Speechley b. 1874, d. 1953
Margaret Phoebe b. 1840, d. 1919
Paul Richard b. 1911, d. 29 May 1984
Robert Clifford b. 1893, d. 5 Oct 1985
Robert Topham b. 5 Oct 1862, d. 23 Nov 1915
Susan b. 1840, d. 1862
Unnamed Female b. 1913, d. Feb 1913
Warde
Lina b. 1892, d. 1971
Warden
Alexander Karley b. 30 Jun 1848, d. 7 Aug 1915
Edith Sylvestrio b. 1884, d. 29 May 1950
Wardle
Emily Jane b. Dec 1856, d. 10 Feb 1907
Henry Thomas b. 1858, d. 7 May 1927
Wardleworth
Waring
Ellen b. 1848, d. 7 Nov 1882
Warmbrunn
Agnes Elsie b. 1908, d. Jun 1989
Alfred Ernest b. 19 Nov 1874, d. 7 Mar 1877
Alfred Ernest b. 5 Aug 1884, d. 27 Jul 1966
Alice b. 1893, d. 27 Mar 1967
Augusta Louise b. 1807, d. 15 Mar 1900
Catherine Augusta b. 7 Feb 1889, d. 8 May 1970
Catherine Thomas b. 12 Apr 1857, d. 9 Apr 1946
Elizabeth b. 14 Jun 1851, d. 2 Jun 1877
Ernest Martin b. 9 Dec 1840, d. 18 Jul 1915
Frederick Andrew b. 23 Oct 1886, d. 22 Jan 1948
Friedrich Lewis b. 6 Jan 1877, d. 18 Apr 1877
Friedrich Traugott b. 1803, d. 1885
Gustav Traugott Immanuel b. 1836, d. 21 Nov 1912
Martin Frederick b. 1910, d. 2 Jun 1969
Mary Charity b. 2 Sep 1882, d. 12 Aug 1952
Mary Julia b. 1834, d. 11 Sep 1910
Millicent Beatrice b. 2 Jan 1893, d. 9 Oct 1965
Wilhelmine b. 1840, d. 21 Jul 1928
Warner
Ellen May b. 10 Oct 1874, d. 11 Feb 1965
Isabella Sarah b. 1865, d. 13 Aug 1892
Warnock
Rose Ella b. Dec 1862, d. 17 Jan 1955
Warren
Charles Edward b. 1874, d. 15 Feb 1960
Mary Agnes b. Oct 1868, d. 7 Apr 1936
Violet Leila b. 1900, d. 20 Jul 1925
Warrington
Mabel b. 25 Mar 1897, d. 13 Mar 1977
Warway
Joan Winifred b. 5 May 1937, d. 29 May 2008
Wathen
Elizabeth Ann b. 1856, d. 24 Jul 1920
Watkins
Alice b. 1913, d. 1983
Christina Florence b. 1885, d. 9 Aug 1917
Edith Emily b. 18 Oct 1885, d. 13 Aug 1968
Florence b. 1911
Frederick b. 1883, d. 6 Nov 1959
Frederick b. 7 Jul 1909, d. 1984
Watson
Evelyn Rose b. 1903, d. 26 Oct 1993
George Murray b. 1893, d. 31 Dec 1951
Jane Esther b. 1902, d. 11 Apr 1951
Kate Florence b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 10 Sep 1992
Robert Gardiner b. 1845, d. 3 Mar 1914
Rose Bertha b. 14 Jan 1845, d. 12 Oct 1942
Vera Kimpton b. 1905, d. Nov 1978
Winifred Maud b. 1903, d. 1988
Watt
Janet b. 1850, d. 15 Sep 1941
Sarah b. 1860, d. 1 Nov 1933
William Alexander b. 25 Nov 1871, d. 13 Sep 1946
Watters
Jane b. 11 Sep 1892, d. 12 Apr 1987
William Lindsay b. 17 Jun 1893, d. 16 Sep 1968
William Lindsay b. 1924, d. 1988
Watts
Harriet Mary b. 1850, d. 25 May 1934
Wauchope
Margaret Jane b. 1864, d. 28 Feb 1907
Waugh
Clara Maude b. 1878, d. 11 Jul 1954
William b. 14 May 1875, d. 8 Oct 1953
Waxman
Aaron b. 1838, d. 1887
Wayland
Frank Danford d. 13 Nov 1922
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.