Halford
Alice Nancy b. 1864, d. 6 Apr 1868
Angelica b. 1868, d. 12 Dec 1868
Annette Mary b. Mar 1860, d. 12 May 1867
Annie Easter b. 21 Apr 1867, d. 20 Nov 1917
Arthur Charles Frederick b. 23 Nov 1869, d. 13 Jan 1945
Edgar Cesare Neild b. 25 Oct 1866, d. 21 Jul 1945
Edith Katherine b. Dec 1860, d. 14 Jun 1942
Egbert Maurice b. 10 Dec 1870, d. 1 Sep 1935
Florence Newbegin b. Dec 1861, d. 1 Mar 1923
George Britton b. 26 Nov 1824, d. 27 May 1910
George James Archibald Billing b. 12 Dec 1862, d. 3 Sep 1946
Henry St George b. 23 Apr 1877, d. 20 Sep 1949
James Henry Riviere (Rev) b. 1865, d. 9 Dec 1941
Louisa Henrietta b. 24 Oct 1837, d. 18 Dec 1910
Louisa Marion b. Sep 1858, d. 26 Jul 1929
Halinbourg
Abraham Samuel b. 1855, d. 11 Sep 1930
Abraham Solomon b. 1855, d. 11 Sep 1930
Susan Crystal b. 1857, d. 23 Jul 1935
Hall
Alfred John b. 30 Aug 1850, d. 25 Mar 1916
Dorothy Mary b. 1892, d. 1953
Florence Helena b. 27 Jun 1867, d. 31 Jul 1953
Frederick Maurice b. 18 Jul 1900
George Wilson b. 1836, d. Sep 1916
Harriet Hall b. 1836
James b. 1842, d. 11 Jul 1930
Leonard Bishop Gordon b. 1889, d. 7 Dec 1947
Marian Joanna Frederika b. 23 May 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Mary b. 1807, d. 13 Sep 1900
Mary Ellen b. 1866, d. 1935
Hallett
Jean Eleanor Laurence d. 29 Sep 2007
Halleur
Anna Auguste Sophie b. 1878, d. 6 Aug 1948
Halley
Jack b. 18 Jul 1911, d. 17 Sep 2001
Halligan
Doris Ellen b. 1892, d. 17 Sep 1968
Margaret Ellen b. 1866, d. 6 Feb 1936
Halliwell
Leslie Marsden Dudley b. 20 Sep 1908, d. 1978
Halloran
Halstead
Hamel
Hamer
Clive Maurice Adams b. 1905, d. 18 Aug 1981
Hubert Ralph b. 1871, d. 1948
Hamilton
Ann Rebecca b. 14 Jul 1851, d. 30 Dec 1907
Anna Pauline b. 15 Apr 1876, d. 1960
Edwin Cecil b. 12 May 1887, d. 19 May 1961
Florence Ethel b. 9 Jul 1883, d. 1965
Frank Gordon b. 19 Jun 1894, d. 5 Dec 1915
Frank Maxwell b. 7 Jul 1916, d. 30 Sep 1992
Frederick George b. 14 Dec 1875, d. 6 Sep 1933
George b. 15 Oct 1838, d. 15 Nov 1919
Helen b. 1882, d. 2 Nov 1913
Henrietta 'Tet' b. 1921, d. 15 Nov 1989
Horace Gerald b. 31 Jul 1885, d. 23 Feb 1909
John b. 1867, d. 22 Jun 1908
Margaret Jane b. 1889, d. 4 Oct 1954
Mary b. 31 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jul 1966
Nancy Dawson b. 7 Feb 1909, d. 5 Oct 2002
Percy Mansfield b. 1 May 1889, d. 21 Mar 1973
Stanley b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 3 Oct 1960
Hammond
Hancock
Mary Olive b. 1908, d. 28 Sep 1992
Sydney Charles b. 1872, d. 15 Jul 1935
Victoria Josephine b. 27 Mar 1869, d. 1955
Hankinson
Bertha Alice b. 1907, d. 14 Jul 1980
Hanks
Martha Annie b. 1864, d. 9 Jul 1914
Hannah
Ella Clarice b. 22 Jan 1876, d. 1954
Robert Campbell b. 1851, d. 1929
Hansen
Christina Patricia b. 1910, d. 15 Aug 1970
Hanslow
Hanson
Louise Berta Mosson b. 19 Jul 1884, d. 9 Nov 1962
Harbrow
Eliza b. 1847, d. 1935
Harding
Ann Gwendoline b. 1889, d. 1976
Hardinge
Hardley
John b. 1921, d. 1985
Rose b. 1908, d. 1985
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.