Shadbolt
Amelia b. 1874, d. 1934
William b. 14 Oct 1871, d. 13 Jun 1937
Shanks
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Frances Evelyn b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2012
George Charles Robert   b. 1894, d. 3 May 1917
John Reynoldson b. Dec 1889, d. Dec 1889
John Thomas b. 15 Jan 1866, d. 29 Aug 1954
Lily Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 23 Oct 1963
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Samuel William Leeming b. 1891, d. 14 Sep 1960
Shannon
Bridget b. 1855, d. 1899
Sharp
Clifford Carre b. 1896, d. 12 Apr 1970
Ivy Grace b. 1899, d. 1970
Shatwell
David Drysdale b. 1862, d. 4 Jun 1928
Shaughnessy
John Patrick b. 20 Oct 1870
Shaw
Joseph b. 1826, d. 13 Nov 1887
Mary McKenzie b. 1868, d. 1958
Sheahan
Mary Jane 'Jennie' b. 1884, d. 2 Sep 1976
Sheard
Annie b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Frederick b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Shears
Mary Jane Wheeler b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1972
Sheean
Sheekey
Mary b. 1830, d. 4 Oct 1886
Sheffield
Jessie Hetherington b. 1879, d. 1970
Shepherd
Sherman
Elizabeth b. 1842, d. 1912
Emma Jane b. 1870, d. 26 Apr 1954
George b. 1837, d. 1886
Jessie Isabella b. 1872, d. 22 Jan 1916
Sherrard
Ellen Nina b. 1845, d. 7 Jul 1935
Hannah Elizabeth b. 1851, d. 17 Dec 1929
James Egerton b. 1855, d. 17 Dec 1900
Sherriff
Alice b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 20 Jan 1959
Shields
Anita Lillian b. 1888, d. 27 May 1966
William Rupert John b. 12 Aug 1912, d. 22 Oct 2008
Shimmin
Robert Norman b. 1890, d. 1957
Shire of Berwick
Shire of Pakenham
Shoobridge
Annie Rebecca b. 12 Mar 1849, d. 25 Aug 1888
Robert Wilkins Giblin b. 11 Jun 1847, d. 13 May 1936
Shorter
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Shorthouse
Alfred George b. 25 Jul 1843, d. 28 Jul 1921
Alfred George b. 10 Apr 1875, d. 15 Jun 1961
Alfred George "Bill" b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 11 Aug 1986
Amy Brydon b. 1906, d. 1990
Ann Margaret b. 1810
Annie b. 1876, d. 8 Oct 1924
Annie Sarah b. 1863, d. 23 Mar 1946
Arthur Hedrick b. 1903, d. 26 May 1981
Arthur William 'Boss' b. 1880, d. 19 Nov 1958
Barbara Amy b. 11 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1947
Bert b. 1887, d. 29 Sep 1940
Charles Edgar b. 1882, d. 20 Nov 1952
Charles James b. Dec 1844, d. 8 Jul 1906
Charlotte M b. 1885, d. Dec 1885
Edith Irene b. 31 Jul 1912, d. 26 Oct 1986
Eliza b. 1853, d. 1889
Emily Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Emma b. 1853, d. 2 Jul 1918
Emmeline Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Florence Amy b. 1894, d. 20 Oct 1941
George b. 5 Jun 1808, d. 29 Jan 1858
Gladys Flavia b. 1906, d. 10 Jul 1993
John Charles b. 1879, d. 25 Nov 1879
Lily Marion b. 13 Nov 1884, d. 12 May 1921
Marion Bayston b. 1876, d. 8 Jul 1956
Shorthouse (cont.)
Mavis Weston b. 1912, d. 8 Feb 1977
Norton Thomson b. 24 Sep 1907, d. 31 Jul 1986
Robert Alexander b. 1887, d. 29 Sep 1940
Violet Evelyn b. 11 Jun 1893, d. 21 Jun 1979
Shrimpton
Shugg
Clifford Roydon b. 1890, d. 14 May 1953
Sidebottom
Emma b. 1823, d. 29 Jul 1888
Hannah 'Annie' b. 3 Jan 1842, d. 9 Mar 1925
William Langford b. 1801, d. 7 Jun 1849
Sieveking
Florence Amelia b. 1861, d. 1928
Silwood
Maria b. 1844, d. 7 Jan 1918
Sim
Elizabeth b. 1839, d. 28 Jun 1893
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.