Brown (cont.)
William Joseph Clezy b. 8 Apr 1859, d. 3 Sep 1929
Browne
Archibald Chase b. 1894, d. 1979
Dorothy Laura Syringa b. 1900, d. 1977
Ellen Nina b. 1845, d. 7 Jul 1935
Eric Cecil b. 1890, d. 10 Jul 1953
Frederick Cecil b. Sep 1864, d. 16 Feb 1948
Henry Maxwell b. 1865, d. 22 Mar 1940
Laura Syringa b. Jun 1854, d. 23 Nov 1934
Leah Victoria Annabella b. 1871, d. 1962
Mabel Sharman Crawford b. 1867, d. 25 Apr 1958
Perdita Sophia b. 1854, d. 1933
Browning
Clara Grace b. 1873, d. 24 Dec 1894
Bruce
Catherine Darley d. 21 Aug 1942
George Evans b. 15 Nov 1867, d. 21 Jun 1949
Jonathan Eyre b. 4 Jul 1915, d. 14 Jun 1998
Minnie (Mary) Grant b. 24 May 1878, d. 2 Jul 1958
Nancy Gertrude b. 1910, d. Feb 1977
Brumley
Daniel Wells b. 1868, d. 21 Jul 1953
Ellen Gulinda b. 27 Jul 1873, d. 11 Jan 1960
Ruby Elizabeth b. 1903, d. 11 Dec 1923
Brundritt
Charles b. Sep 1863, d. 1917
Sophia Jane b. 10 Jan 1852, d. 28 Aug 1915
Bruns
Alan Lindsay b. 1897, d. 1983
Brunt
Edward b. 1861, d. 21 Jul 1870
Elizabeth b. 1868, d. 16 Aug 1949
Margaret Jane b. 1864, d. 28 Feb 1907
Mary Jane b. 1831, d. 1924
Ralph b. 1831, d. 12 Mar 1889
Brunton
Alice Emily b. 25 Oct 1865, d. 23 Oct 1947
Brush
Charles b. 1839, d. 27 Aug 1918
Bruton
Amelia Edith Elsie b. 1917, d. 2 Aug 1984
Arthur Humphrey b. 19 Jan 1911, d. 23 Sep 2008
Bruyeres
Caroline Mary b. 3 Mar 1827, d. 16 Jun 1881
Bryant
Dorothy Jane Findlay b. 1899, d. 7 Jan 1970
Jack Desbrowe b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 5 Jan 1989
Maria b. 1835, d. 19 Nov 1907
Phyllis Constance Alma b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 19 Sep 1989
William b. 1876, d. 31 Dec 1955
Brydon
Agnes b. 10 Jan 1830, d. 2 Nov 1907
Alma Josephine b. 21 Jun 1874, d. 21 Sep 1966
Enid Frances Agnes b. 1891, d. 19 Aug 1974
George Percy b. 24 Dec 1869, d. 29 May 1950
Percy Raymond b. 1894, d. 24 Jan 1931
Buchanan
Agnes b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 29 Jul 1919
Alexander b. 1800, d. 1840
Alexander Andrew b. 1905, d. 10 Sep 1985
Anne b. 1860, d. 27 Jul 1933
Anne Jane b. 1827, d. 1909
Catherine b. 28 Dec 1796, d. 7 Jul 1903
Catherine b. 1838, d. 1915
Elizabeth b. 1854, d. 6 Dec 1933
Flora b. 1829, d. 4 Jun 1919
James b. 12 Feb 1827, d. 11 Sep 1914
Jane b. 1838
Janet (Jessie) b. 1826, d. 22 May 1898
Lydia Mavis Patricia d. 26 May 1992
Mary b. 1830, d. 1888
Robert b. 1825, d. 4 Nov 1899
Buck
Doris May b. 14 Aug 1893, d. 24 Dec 1912
Elsie Maude b. 20 Apr 1897, d. 7 Aug 1986
Henry b. 1861, d. 7 May 1933
Henry Leslie b. 16 May 1891, d. 9 Nov 1891
Nellie Swinburne b. 6 Oct 1888, d. 20 Jan 1889
Unnamed Female b. 11 Nov 1889, d. 11 Nov 1889
Buckhurst
Blanche b. 1865, d. 6 May 1945
Buckland
Edward b. 1860, d. 9 Jul 1933
Ernest Leslie b. 1909, d. 1968
Lilian Sylvia b. 10 Jun 1914, d. 13 Feb 1929
Mary Ellen b. 1874, d. 5 Nov 1947
Robert Edwin b. 1903, d. 25 Feb 1948
Buckleigh
William Arthur b. 1899, d. 31 Oct 1974
Buckley
Allan Frank b. 1873
Charles Simmill b. 1890, d. 14 May 1966
Dennis Claude b. Jun 1915, d. 1 Dec 1994
Eileen Doris b. 29 Mar 1917, d. 26 Mar 1997
Jessie Langloh "Loloh" b. Dec 1903, d. 19 Aug 1969
Bullen
George b. 1842, d. 23 Jun 1925
Richard Edward b. 1871, d. 2 Nov 1957
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.