Brough
Mary b. 1838, d. 6 Dec 1887
Brown
Alexander Kilgour b. 1903, d. 1969
Alfred John b. 1875, d. 4 Aug 1946
Alfred John Thomas b. Mar 1896, d. 1981
Alice b. 1875, d. 21 Dec 1958
Alice Emily b. 25 Oct 1865, d. 23 Oct 1947
Alma Winifred b. 2 Feb 1911, d. 7 Dec 1961
Ann b. 1834, d. 19 Dec 1922
Annie b. 1862, d. 24 Jun 1935
Avis Myrtle b. 1904, d. 8 Dec 1987
Celia b. 7 Jul 1873, d. Apr 1971
Charlotte b. 19 Jul 1821, d. 14 Apr 1914
Dorothy Maude b. 1909, d. 10 Feb 2004
Effie Muriel b. 1891, d. 22 Jan 1957
Elizabeth b. 1834, d. 1887
Elizabeth b. 1880, d. 1955
Elsie May b. 1897, d. 1980
Emily b. Mar 1857, d. 3 Oct 1920
Enos Anthony Edwin b. 1888, d. 1968
Enos Glazier 'Bert' b. 1858, d. 4 May 1930
Ernest Richard b. Dec 1903, d. 31 Jul 1953
Esther Mary 'Mina/Minnie' b. 1872, d. 1 Apr 1960
Euphemia d. 8 Apr 1840
Brown (cont.)
Fannie Ellen b. 1855, d. 4 Feb 1937
Florence Hillier b. 1898, d. 1979
George b. c 1834, d. 29 Dec 1896
George b. 12 Nov 1863, d. 31 May 1887
Hannah Robertson b. 1844, d. 28 Jul 1866
James Albert Ernest b. Mar 1886, d. 1966
Jean b. 1858, d. 11 May 1937
Jeffrey b. 1884, d. 7 Jan 1964
Jessie Gilles b. 1886, d. 1977
Lavinia Emma 'Minnie' b. 1856, d. 21 Oct 1923
Louisa Victoria b. 1854, d. 8 Feb 1921
Margaret b. c 1827, d. 28 Jul 1884
Matilda Jane b. 1860, d. 7 Sep 1934
Muriel Winifred b. 17 Jul 1916, d. 31 Aug 1994
Percy Geach b. 31 Oct 1895, d. 1983
Robena b. 1835, d. 1916
Sarah Louisa b. 16 Aug 1847, d. Mar 1949
Walter Henry b. Jun 1901, d. 3 Aug 1971
William Joseph Clezy b. 8 Apr 1859, d. 3 Sep 1929
Browne
Archibald Chase b. 1894, d. 1979
Dorothy Laura Syringa b. 1900, d. 1977
Ellen Nina b. 1845, d. 7 Jul 1935
Eric Cecil b. 1890, d. 10 Jul 1953
Frederick Cecil b. Sep 1864, d. 16 Feb 1948
Henry Maxwell b. 1865, d. 22 Mar 1940
Laura Syringa b. Jun 1854, d. 23 Nov 1934
Leah Victoria Annabella b. 1871, d. 1962
Mabel Sharman Crawford b. 1867, d. 25 Apr 1958
Perdita Sophia b. 1854, d. 1933
Browning
Clara Grace b. 1873, d. 24 Dec 1894
Bruce
Catherine Darley d. 21 Aug 1942
George Evans b. 15 Nov 1867, d. 21 Jun 1949
Jonathan Eyre b. 4 Jul 1915, d. 14 Jun 1998
Minnie (Mary) Grant b. 24 May 1878, d. 2 Jul 1958
Nancy Gertrude b. 1910, d. Feb 1977
Brumley
Daniel Wells b. 1868, d. 21 Jul 1953
Ellen Gulinda b. 27 Jul 1873, d. 11 Jan 1960
Ruby Elizabeth b. 1903, d. 11 Dec 1923
Brundritt
Charles b. Sep 1863, d. 1917
Sophia Jane b. 10 Jan 1852, d. 28 Aug 1915
Bruns
Alan Lindsay b. 1897, d. 1983
Brunt
Edward b. 1861, d. 21 Jul 1870
Elizabeth b. 1868, d. 16 Aug 1949
Margaret Jane b. 1864, d. 28 Feb 1907
Mary Jane b. 1831, d. 1924
Ralph b. 1831, d. 12 Mar 1889
Brunton
Alice Emily b. 25 Oct 1865, d. 23 Oct 1947
Brush
Charles b. 1839, d. 27 Aug 1918
Bruton
Amelia Edith Elsie b. 1917, d. 2 Aug 1984
Arthur Humphrey b. 19 Jan 1911, d. 23 Sep 2008
Bruyeres
Caroline Mary b. 3 Mar 1827, d. 16 Jun 1881
Bryant
Dorothy Jane Findlay b. 1899, d. 7 Jan 1970
Jack Desbrowe b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 5 Jan 1989
Maria b. 1835, d. 19 Nov 1907
Phyllis Constance Alma b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 19 Sep 1989
William b. 1876, d. 31 Dec 1955
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.