Blake
Arthur Palmer b. 4 Mar 1837, d. 25 Oct 1917
Frances Elizabeth b. 17 Mar 1844, d. 15 Jul 1933
Blakemore
Alison Patricia Josephine b. 19 Jul 1907, d. 26 Apr 1979
Blamires
Emily Josephine b. 7 Oct 1877, d. 18 Oct 1963
Blanch
George Ernest b. 30 Jul 1864, d. 18 Sep 1920
Blanchard
Rosamond Pridham b. 1893, d. 30 May 1949
Blanche
John Reginald Cyril b. 1895, d. 12 May 1982
Blessley
Edith Miriam b. 1883, d. 1966
Blevins
Jane b. 1822, d. 21 Nov 1902
Blight
Elizabeth b. 1801
Blood
Emma b. 22 Dec 1849, d. 14 Mar 1927
Blott
Amy Annie Mary b. 1897, d. 1966
Annie Jane b. 1864, d. 1951
Charles Percival b. 1864, d. 8 Mar 1937
Willoughby Charles b. 1893, d. 1978
Blount
Amelia Annie b. 27 Mar 1867, d. 17 Jul 1931
Blue Moon Fruit Co-operative Ltd
Blumfield
Florence Amelia b. 1874, d. 18 Aug 1941
Harriett b. 4 Jan 1852, d. 1 Oct 1912
Joseph b. 1848, d. 18 Sep 1891
Joseph Alfred Ernest b. 1871, d. 25 Dec 1940
Board
Richard Francis b. 1880, d. 1949
Bobardt
Agnes b. 1839, d. 18 Aug 1903
Agnes b. 10 Mar 1861, d. 3 Jun 1867
Albert Otto b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 19 Feb 1915
Alice Annie Jung b. 29 Sep 1876, d. 1965
Annie Elizabeth b. 1853, d. 6 Jul 1937
Augusta Antonia Ida Martha b. 1 Aug 1856, d. 27 Apr 1930
Caroline Auguste b. 30 Oct 1829
Charles Edward b. 27 Jun 1879, d. 23 Nov 1879
Charles Henry Gustave b. 24 Jun 1871, d. Dec 1949
Clara Antonie b. 5 Nov 1835
Edward Andrew Robertson b. 12 Jun 1865, d. 15 Feb 1866
Edward Otto b. 1834, d. 24 Feb 1872
Elizabeth Louise b. 5 Dec 1902, d. 11 Dec 1981
Friedrich Carl b. 29 Jul 1867
Friedrich Karl b. abt 1830
George Valentine b. 20 Oct 1868, d. 5 Oct 1875
Henry b. 16 Dec 1900, d. 16 Dec 1900
Henry Gustavus b. 1839, d. 1 Feb 1905
Isabella Ann b. 1871, d. 22 Sep 1942
Johannes 'John' b. 12 Nov 1846, d. 20 May 1908
Louise Janet b. 1862, d. 3 Sep 1895
Thomas Edward b. 1801, d. 31 Jan 1863
Boddington
Hannah b. 1812, d. 8 Aug 1888
Boland
Sheila Alberta 'Gyps' b. abt 1914, d. 27 Sep 1998
Bolger
Elizabeth 'Bessie' b. 1879, d. 6 Apr 1949
Marion Catherine b. 1886, d. 1964
William Dennis Everest b. 1879, d. 27 Jul 1969
Bomball
Gwendolyn Nerissa b. 24 Apr 1911, d. 23 Feb 1973
Bonaker
Charles Huntingford b. 19 Jul 1874, d. 27 Aug 1946
Constance Isabell b. 1885, d. 1 Jun 1947
Bond
Lillian Ann b. 1895, d. 6 Apr 1960
Winifred Gertrude b. 8 Nov 1911, d. 7 Sep 2010
Bone
Bonwick
Ada b. 1868, d. 21 Mar 1958
Alice Mildred b. 1902, d. 30 Mar 1971
Bill Walter High b. 1899, d. 22 Jan 1964
Boomer
Deborah b. 1827, d. 5 Mar 1907
Booth
Anne b. 1822, d. 1 Jun 1920
John Ashton b. 1825, d. 1904
Robert b. 19 Mar 1823
Rosalie Joyce b. 4 Oct 1925, d. 25 May 2006
Sarah b. 11 Jun 1830, d. 2 Oct 1908
William b. 4 Dec 1904
Borchardt
Herbert b. 1901, d. 25 Feb 1929
Jennie b. 1868, d. 8 Aug 1928
Max b. 1860, d. 15 Jan 1920
Max George b. 1890, d. 8 Feb 1976
Bosisto
Eliza b. 1825, d. 7 Jan 1885
Joseph b. 21 Mar 1824, d. 8 Nov 1898
Boston
Selina Patricia 'Lena' b. 1887, d. 16 Apr 1947
Boswell
Catherine b. 1855, d. 1949
Bosworth
Anne Elizabeth b. 1837, d. 6 Jun 1923
Bott
William Victor b. 1893, d. 1966
Bould
Ella May b. 1897, d. 3 Nov 1981
Nellie Elder b. 1899, d. 1973
Wilfred George b. 1901, d. 1988
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.