Borchardt
Herbert b. 1901, d. 25 Feb 1929
Jennie b. 1868, d. 8 Aug 1928
Max b. 1860, d. 15 Jan 1920
Max George b. 1890, d. 8 Feb 1976
Bosisto
Eliza b. 1825, d. 7 Jan 1885
Joseph b. 21 Mar 1824, d. 8 Nov 1898
Bosworth
Anne Elizabeth b. 1837, d. 6 Jun 1923
Bott
William Victor b. 1893, d. 1966
Boustead
Mavis Grace b. 1919, d. 13 Aug 2001
Bouton
Mary Jeannett b. 1852, d. 4 Feb 1936
Wilbur Knibloe b. 1856, d. 13 May 1936
Bowden
Bowen
Bowes
Elizabeth b. 1842, d. 19 Aug 1910
William Patrick b. 1835, d. 25 Aug 1879
Bowie
Mary Ann Lindsay b. c 1888, d. 1979
Bowker
Alice b. 1860, d. 31 May 1935
Bowling
Doris St Helier b. 1888, d. 1942
Bowman
Alcon Ninus Ascot b. 1862, d. 30 Jun 1938
David b. 1806, d. 6 Aug 1860
Dorothy Ellen b. 10 May 1885, d. 1967
Ethel Jean b. 1883, d. 1965
Helen Sarah Ann b. 1828, d. 2 Apr 1899
Sidney James b. Jun 1889, d. 9 Nov 1960
Bowser
Jessie Agnes b. 1864, d. 1957
Box
Caroline Emma Ernstine b. 10 Feb 1870, d. 29 Jun 1941
Charles Adolphus b. 1843, d. 26 Oct 1878
Eliza Chidlaw b. 1836, d. 1926
Emma Bertha Christina b. 1847, d. 6 Sep 1874
Emma Bertha Martha b. 30 May 1872, d. 1902
Ernestine Anna b. Mar 1874, d. 25 Mar 1950
John Skinner b. 1829, d. 1912
Boyce
Boyd
Arthur Merric b. 19 Mar 1862, d. 30 Jul 1940
Clara Ann b. 1863, d. 18 Mar 1945
David b. 26 Feb 1839, d. 8 Aug 1920
Edith Enid b. 5 Sep 1874, d. 3 Jan 1960
Edith Gwendolyn b. 1873, d. 12 Jan 1942
Edith Susan Gerard b. 16 Feb 1880, d. 1961
Emma Minnie b. 23 Nov 1858, d. 13 Sep 1936
Ena Margaret b. 1923, d. 1978
Evelyn b. 1881
Frederick Charteris b. 1865, d. 6 Mar 1921
Georgina b. 1837, d. 18 Nov 1878
Harry Lascelles b. 2 Feb 1869, d. 5 Oct 1917
Helen A'Beckett b. 7 Apr 1903, d. 1999
John Gilbert A'Beckett b. 20 Oct 1886, d. 21 Jan 1896
John Theodore Thomas b. 14 Nov 1825, d. 8 Mar 1891
Keith Stewart Muir b. 1910, d. 1960
Lucy Charlotte b. 19 Mar 1835, d. 16 Oct 1908
Lucy de Guzman 'Lily' b. 1 Feb 1864, d. 1956
Martin A'Beckett b. 10 Jun 1893, d. 3 Jun 1972
Montague Kirby b. 19 Sep 1873, d. 1940
Norman Gear b. 5 Sep 1876, d. 23 Sep 1876
Reginald Septimus b. 26 Jul 1870, d. 4 Dec 1935
Robert Alexander b. 15 Feb 1858, d. 26 Dec 1891
Rupert Montague b. 1872, d. 11 Aug 1943
Boyd (cont.)
Theodore Fielding b. 12 Oct 1860, d. 10 Sep 1942
Theodore Penleigh b. 15 Aug 1890, d. 28 Nov 1923
Thornton Marshall b. 1868, d. 1929
William Merric b. 24 Jun 1888, d. 9 Sep 1959
William Stewart b. 1883, d. 1948
Boyde
Violet May b. 1893, d. 1971
Boyle
Ivy May b. 1914
Victor Clarence b. 1899, d. 1969
Brace
Charlotte b. 1897, d. 19 Aug 1967
Brache
Charles Allan b. 1860, d. 1934
Elisabeth Susannah b. 1 Mar 1835, d. 22 Nov 1911
Ellen b. Dec 1846, d. 1 Dec 1928
Emily May b. 1888, d. 1956
Hannah b. 1836, d. 27 Dec 1912
Jacob b. 1797, d. Jun 1867
Jacob b. 7 Jun 1827, d. 1905
Johanna Elizabeth b. 1799, d. 1896
John Fridoline Charles b. 25 Nov 1837, d. 29 Jul 1915
Bradish
Bradley
Margaret b. 1851, d. 5 Oct 1923
Bradshaw
Isabella Crawford b. 1858, d. 6 May 1935
Leslie Russell b. 1903, d. 10 Nov 1981
Olga Nellie Hershell b. 1897, d. 16 Dec 1982
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.