Bindt
Christian Adolph b. 1872, d. 25 Apr 1949
Binks
Alice b. Dec 1911, d. Mar 1983
Elizabeth b. 1887, d. 7 Jul 1965
James b. 4 Aug 1887, d. 12 Jun 1958
Binnie
Marion b. 1875, d. 3 Sep 1954
Binns
Mary Ann b. 1823, d. 22 Oct 1895
Maud d. 2 Jan 2005
Birch
John Walter 'Wally Wobblelegs' b. 1924, d. 12 Jan 2004
Birrell
Helen Davidson b. 1861, d. 19 Feb 1947
Bishop
Frances Evelyn b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2012
John b. 1872
John b. 1900
Mabel Amy b. 1918, d. 13 Dec 1920
Robert Graham b. 15 May 1907, d. 5 Aug 1992
Bissell
Thomas b. 1844, d. 1 May 1891
Black
Douglas Bruce b. 20 Jul 1898, d. 12 Dec 1918
Ethel Maud b. 10 Feb 1890, d. 17 Dec 1961
Margaret Helen b. 1860, d. 13 May 1943
Robert Livingstone b. 1893, d. 9 Aug 1918
Thomas Fergus b. 7 Jun 1889, d. 25 Apr 1984
Thomas Montgomery b. 5 Jan 1862, d. 14 Apr 1934
Blackbourn
John Barker b. Dec 1811, d. 28 Oct 1901
Blackmore
Mary Elizabeth b. 1812, d. 10 Aug 1898
Blackney
Emily Ellen b. 1889, d. 1980
Blackwell
Elsie Marian b. 1889, d. 9 Sep 1981
Blackwood
Rosetta Newton Colls b. 1867, d. 5 Oct 1961
Blaikie
Annie b. 1862, d. 24 Jun 1935
Annie Somerville 'Dolly' b. 1891, d. 29 Jun 1967
Charles Russell b. 1899, d. 11 Apr 1954
Dorothy b. 1898, d. 1981
Gertrude May b. 1897, d. 1970
Jack Inglis b. 10 Feb 1893, d. May 1976
Jeannie Hamilton b. 24 Jan 1896, d. 4 May 1965
Marguerite Isabel 'Daisy' b. 1899, d. 31 May 1970
Robert Laidlaw b. 1862, d. 15 Oct 1944
Roberta Laidlaw 'Bobbie' b. 17 Jan 1907, d. 2 Oct 1999
Blair
Arthur David b. 1921, d. 18 Sep 1979
John (Dr) b. 9 Mar 1834, d. 9 Mar 1887
Lani Mulgrave b. 1883, d. 16 Jan 1900
Marion b. 1814, d. 7 Jul 1877
Mary b. 1838, d. 2 Aug 1921
Phyllis Mary b. 1909
Robert Smith b. 1909, d. 4 Oct 1971
William Nathan b. 1905, d. 15 Apr 1961
Blake
Arthur Palmer b. 4 Mar 1837, d. 25 Oct 1917
Frances Elizabeth b. 17 Mar 1844, d. 15 Jul 1933
Blakemore
Alison Patricia Josephine b. 19 Jul 1907, d. 26 Apr 1979
Blamires
Emily Josephine b. 7 Oct 1877, d. 18 Oct 1963
Blanch
George Ernest b. 30 Jul 1864, d. 18 Sep 1920
Blanchard
Rosamond Pridham b. 1893, d. 30 May 1949
Blanche
John Reginald Cyril b. 1895, d. 12 May 1982
Blessley
Edith Miriam b. 1883, d. 1966
Blevins
Jane b. 1822, d. 21 Nov 1902
Blight
Elizabeth b. 1801
Blood
Emma b. 22 Dec 1849, d. 14 Mar 1927
Blott
Amy Annie Mary b. 1897, d. 1966
Annie Jane b. 1864, d. 1951
Charles Percival b. 1864, d. 8 Mar 1937
Willoughby Charles b. 1893, d. 1978
Blount
Amelia Annie b. 27 Mar 1867, d. 17 Jul 1931
Blue Moon Fruit Co-operative Ltd
Blumfield
Florence Amelia b. 1874, d. 18 Aug 1941
Harriett b. 4 Jan 1852, d. 1 Oct 1912
Joseph b. 1848, d. 18 Sep 1891
Joseph Alfred Ernest b. 1871, d. 25 Dec 1940
Bobardt
Agnes b. 1839, d. 18 Aug 1903
Agnes b. 10 Mar 1861, d. 3 Jun 1867
Albert Otto b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 19 Feb 1915
Alice Annie Jung b. 29 Sep 1876, d. 1965
Annie Elizabeth b. 1853, d. 6 Jul 1937
Augusta Antonia Ida Martha b. 1 Aug 1856, d. 27 Apr 1930
Caroline Auguste b. 30 Oct 1829
Charles Edward b. 27 Jun 1879, d. 23 Nov 1879
Charles Henry Gustave b. 24 Jun 1871, d. Dec 1949
Clara Antonie b. 5 Nov 1835
Edward Andrew Robertson b. 12 Jun 1865, d. 15 Feb 1866
Edward Otto b. 1834, d. 24 Feb 1872
Elizabeth Louise b. 5 Dec 1902, d. 11 Dec 1981
Friedrich Carl b. 29 Jul 1867
Friedrich Karl b. c 1830
George Valentine b. 20 Oct 1868, d. 5 Oct 1875
Henry b. 16 Dec 1900, d. 16 Dec 1900
Henry Gustavus b. 1839, d. 1 Feb 1905
Isabella Ann b. 1871, d. 22 Sep 1942
Johannes 'John' b. 12 Nov 1846, d. 20 May 1908
Louise Janet b. 1862, d. 3 Sep 1895
Thomas Edward b. 1801, d. 31 Jan 1863
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.