Buller
George b. Dec 1851, d. 25 Feb 1937
Bulling
Joseph b. 1832, d. 5 Aug 1925
Bullock
Amelia Florence b. 29 Jul 1885, d. 19 Jun 1948
Clara Ethel b. 18 May 1881, d. 17 Feb 1884
Elsie Kezia b. 1882, d. 1966
Frances Amelia b. Sep 1851, d. 9 Jun 1919
Frank Garnet b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 3 Jun 1936
Gertrude Victoria b. 1887, d. 29 Jul 1971
Lily Hester b. 10 Jul 1879, d. 1 Jul 1948
Mary Beatrice b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 4 Sep 1878
Walter Herbert b. 1851, d. 31 Oct 1921
William Buncle b. 22 Feb 1878, d. 24 Nov 1945
Bult
Dorothy Ellen b. 10 May 1885, d. 1967
Buncle
Frances Amelia b. Sep 1851, d. 9 Jun 1919
John b. 1822, d. 28 Dec 1889
Mary Ann b. 1823, d. 22 Oct 1895
Thomas Alexander b. 1864, d. 14 Sep 1932
Bunt
Anne Elizabeth b. 18 May 1869, d. 29 Apr 1948
Catherine Marshall (Kitty) b. Sep 1897, d. Oct 1980
Gladys Cloke b. Mar 1891, d. 27 Apr 1964
Mary Ellen b. Mar 1893
Minnie Richenda b. 1901, d. 1958
Richard Henry b. Mar 1868, d. 24 Jun 1944
Burchill
Ethelwold b. 1856, d. 11 Sep 1907
Burd
Edmund b. Mar 1880, d. 24 Feb 1926
Esther Mary b. 8 Apr 1895, d. 25 Jul 1961
George Vanhouse b. Dec 1854, d. 23 Feb 1926
Grace Vera b. 23 Apr 1905, d. 31 Oct 1974
Isabella b. Sep 1872, d. Sep 1965
Isabella Kate b. 23 Jun 1902, d. 10 May 1986
John Marsh b. 10 Sep 1896, d. 12 Oct 1930
Burgess
Madeline Anne b. 1863, d. 1934
Burgundy Estates Pty Ltd
Burke
Fanny Blackburn b. 1845, d. 28 Jun 1902
Jane Deodata b. c 1848, d. 13 Feb 1930
Burleigh
Burns
Ann b. 1807, d. 22 Nov 1877
Harriette Speechley b. 1874, d. 1953
Burnside
Frederick Tahu b. 2 Dec 1894, d. 9 Jul 1962
Reine Victoria b. 26 Jul 1897, d. 18 Feb 1971
Burrowes
Joan Crofton b. 24 Mar 1920, d. 9 Dec 2010
Burrows
Nancy Brita Erin b. 25 Mar 1920, d. 2 Jul 2009
Neil Stirling b. 6 Jun 1918, d. 10 Jun 1996
Burston
Henry George Dauntless b. 1874, d. 18 Nov 1918
Burt
Burton
Bertha Alice b. 1907, d. 14 Jul 1980
Harry Alexander b. 15 Jan 1911, d. 3 May 1990
Harry Alexander (Lt. Col.) b. 15 Jan 1911, d. 3 May 1990
Harry George Montague b. Mar 1869, d. 11 Feb 1935
Isabella b. 1876, d. 7 Dec 1951
Marianne b. 1841, d. 3 May 1883
Rhoda b. 1874, d. 1961
Stewart St Leger b. 1895, d. 17 Aug 1966
Bush Fire Brigade
Butcher
Anne b. 1838, d. 6 Jan 1929
Butler
Beatrice Alice b. Mar 1866, d. 28 Jul 1919
Elizabeth Alice b. 12 Oct 1840, d. 13 Sep 1924
Ellen b. 1877, d. 1955
Foster Ernest Henry b. Dec 1860, d. 8 Mar 1939
Henry b. 23 Dec 1839, d. 10 Apr 1910
John Herbert b. Mar 1863, d. 14 Dec 1944
John Thomas b. 13 Dec 1836, d. 15 Aug 1920
Lily Maud b. 15 Oct 1873, d. 10 Oct 1931
Martha b. 1839
Sarah b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 1954
William Povey b. Sep 1864, d. Dec 1865
Willie Albert b. Sep 1869, d. 10 Oct 1956
Butler-Bentley
Marguerita Eleanor N b. 16 Apr 1878
Butterfield
Ruth Florence b. 1 Aug 1919, d. 15 Feb 2016
Buzolich
Bertha Annie b. 1876, d. 25 Oct 1956
James Nicholas b. 1874, d. 1 Oct 1926
Byrnes
Irene Margaret b. 14 Apr 1904, d. 24 Jun 1990
Bäckström
Elsie Shirley b. 1889, d. Mar 1972
Ingeborg b. 29 Apr 1876, d. 21 Apr 1921
Sven Ragnar b. 23 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jan 1956
Torgny b. 9 Feb 1880, d. 31 Dec 1966
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.