Brown (cont.)
Florence Hillier b. 1898, d. 1979
Francis Paterson b. 13 Nov 1887, d. 26 Nov 1928
George b. abt 1834, d. 29 Dec 1896
George b. 12 Nov 1863, d. 31 May 1887
Hannah Robertson b. 1844, d. 28 Jul 1866
Isabella b. 1857, d. 17 Mar 1891
James Albert Ernest b. 21 Mar 1886, d. 14 Jul 1966
James Surrey b. 1862, d. 26 May 1933
Jean b. 1857, d. 11 May 1937
Jeffrey b. 1884, d. 7 Jan 1964
Jessie Gilles b. 1886, d. 1977
Lavinia Emma 'Minnie' b. 1856, d. 21 Oct 1923
Leonard Arthur b. 3 May 1903
Lorna Rae b. 1929, d. 1988
Louisa Victoria b. 1854, d. 8 Feb 1921
Margaret b. abt 1827, d. 28 Jul 1884
Margaret b. 1858, d. 30 May 1926
Margery b. 28 Mar 1909
Mary Jane b. 2 Jan 1855, d. 30 Jul 1932
Matilda Jane b. 1860, d. 7 Sep 1934
Muriel Winifred b. 17 Jul 1916, d. 31 Aug 1994
Nellie b. 1886, d. 1967
Percy Charles b. 1893, d. 12 May 1966
Brown (cont.)
Percy Geach b. 31 Oct 1895, d. 1983
Robena b. 1835, d. 1916
Ruby Aileen b. 1 Aug 1910, d. 27 Feb 1988
Sarah Louisa b. 16 Aug 1847, d. Mar 1949
Thomas b. 1864, d. 17 Apr 1927
Walter Henry b. Jun 1901, d. 3 Aug 1971
William B b. 1826, d. 16 Nov 1888
William Joseph Clezy b. 8 Apr 1859, d. 3 Sep 1929
William Lawrence b. Jun 1898, d. 12 Oct 1916
Browne
Archibald Chase b. 1894, d. 1979
Dorothy Laura Syringa b. 1900, d. 1977
Ellen Nina b. 1845, d. 7 Jul 1935
Eric Cecil b. 1890, d. 10 Jul 1953
Frederick Cecil b. Sep 1864, d. 16 Feb 1948
Henry Maxwell b. 1865, d. 22 Mar 1940
Laura Syringa b. Jun 1854, d. 23 Nov 1934
Leah Victoria Annabella b. 1871, d. 1962
Mabel Sharman Crawford b. 1867, d. 25 Apr 1958
Perdita Sophia b. 1854, d. 1933
Sarah Jane b. 1851, d. 1931
Browning
Clara Grace b. 1873, d. 24 Dec 1894
Bruce
Catherine Darley d. 21 Aug 1942
George Evans b. 15 Nov 1867, d. 21 Jun 1949
Jonathan Eyre b. 4 Jul 1915, d. 14 Jun 1998
Minnie (Mary) Grant b. 24 May 1878, d. 2 Jul 1958
Nancy Gertrude b. 1910, d. Feb 1977
Brumley
Daniel Wells b. 1868, d. 21 Jul 1953
Ellen Gulinda b. 27 Jul 1873, d. 11 Jan 1960
Ruby Elizabeth b. 1903, d. 11 Dec 1923
Brundritt
Charles b. Sep 1863, d. 1917
Sophia Jane b. 10 Jan 1852, d. 28 Aug 1915
Bruns
Alan Lindsay b. 1897, d. 1983
Brunt
Edward b. 1861, d. 21 Jul 1870
Elizabeth b. 1868, d. 16 Aug 1949
Margaret Jane b. 1864, d. 28 Feb 1907
Mary Jane b. 1831, d. 1924
Ralph b. 1831, d. 12 Mar 1889
Brunton
Alice Emily b. 25 Oct 1865, d. 23 Oct 1947
Brush
Arthur b. Jun 1885, d. 4 Aug 1966
Charles b. 1839, d. 27 Aug 1918
Elizabeth b. 1887, d. 1967
Henry b. 22 Jun 1882, d. 1961
Lily Margaret b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1955
Louisa b. 1843, d. 6 May 1918
Bruton
Amelia Edith Elsie b. 1917, d. 2 Aug 1984
Arthur Humphrey b. 19 Jan 1911, d. 23 Sep 2008
Bruyeres
Caroline Mary b. 3 Mar 1827, d. 16 Jun 1881
Bryant
Clara Maud b. 1878, d. 24 Oct 1929
Dorothy Jane Findlay b. 1899, d. 7 Jan 1970
Jack Desbrowe b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 5 Jan 1989
Maria b. 1835, d. 19 Nov 1907
Philippa Dorothy b. 25 Feb 1931, d. 27 Jul 2019
Phyllis Constance Alma b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 19 Sep 1989
William b. 1876, d. 31 Dec 1955
Brydon
Agnes b. 10 Jan 1830, d. 2 Nov 1907
Alma Josephine b. 21 Jun 1874, d. 21 Sep 1966
Enid Frances Agnes b. 1891, d. 19 Aug 1974
George Percy b. 24 Dec 1869, d. 29 May 1950
Percy Raymond b. 1894, d. 24 Jan 1931
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.