Cullen
Mary Terese b. 30 May 1918, d. 19 Dec 1999
Cumbrae-Stewart
Beatrice Emily Bannatyne b. 10 Nov 1879, d. 1951
Charles Robert Ogilvie b. 17 Feb 1868, d. 21 May 1922
Edward Chamberlain Cumbrae b. 5 Oct 1866, d. 8 May 1928
Eva Thompson b. 1885, d. 15 Nov 1950
Francis William Sutton b. 27 Jan 1865, d. 24 Mar 1938
Gordon Kinross Cumbrae b. 25 May 1873, d. 11 Oct 1947
Janet Agnes b. 23 Dec 1883, d. 8 Sep 1960
Mary Isabel b. 10 Aug 1871, d. 1939
Reginald Graham b. 8 Nov 1881, d. 1958
Cuming
Cumming
Ann b. 1817, d. 27 Jul 1894
Cummins
Alice Edith b. 1883, d. 1967
Margaret b. 1835, d. 1889
Mathew Laurence b. 1873, d. 8 Feb 1948
Michael b. 1870, d. Nov 1948
Sarah Elizabeth Victoria b. 1881, d. 13 Nov 1972
Cunliffe
Mary Ann b. 1879, d. 1964
Cunningham
Amy b. 1864, d. 1957
Amy Kathleen b. 1895, d. 1948
William Richard b. 1858, d. 5 Jul 1946
Curlett
Martha Jane b. 1880, d. 1960
Curr
Augusta Mary b. 1830, d. 1917
Curran
Anna Auguste Sophie b. 1878, d. 6 Aug 1948
Caroline Margaret Maisie b. 14 Jun 1908, d. 6 Aug 2005
James b. 1869, d. 3 Aug 1943
James Francis b. 1903, d. 1966
Johanna b. 1906
Mabel Kathleen d. 14 Oct 1946
Currer
Andrew Robert b. 1864, d. 23 Nov 1950
Hannah Clay b. 1859, d. 1953
Marion Rebecca b. 1875, d. 1918
Priscilla Gertrude b. 1878, d. 5 Feb 1945
Currie
Alice b. 1878, d. 6 Jun 1939
Betsy b. 1844, d. Jan 1925
Georgina d. 1966
Louise Jane d. 30 Dec 1908
Marian Jane b. 1869, d. Jul 1954
Currin
George b. 1 May 1858
Mary Ann b. 1833, d. 1 May 1858
Curtis
Daisy Isobel b. 1911, d. 29 Dec 2015
Herbert Thomas b. 1881, d. 1964
Curtois
Mary Ann b. 1848, d. 11 Nov 1936
Willoughby b. 4 Nov 1844, d. 11 Jun 1934
Curwen
Lucy Jane b. 1856, d. 26 Sep 1944
Curwen-Walker
Edna Caroline b. 25 Oct 1896, d. 27 Mar 2002
John Christian b. Dec 1852
Kathleen Louisa b. 1898, d. 1973
Lucy Jane b. 1856, d. 26 Sep 1944
Cuthel
Cuthill
William b. 1840, d. 29 Sep 1929
Cutten
Eliza Harriet b. 1837, d. 15 Jan 1905
Marion Olive b. 1880, d. 9 Aug 1937
Walter Claude b. 22 Oct 1846, d. 24 Jan 1912
Cutting
Annabella b. 1826, d. 10 May 1861
David George Larter b. 1 Jan 1826, d. 29 Mar 1907
D'Arcy
Florence Mary b. 1873, d. 1961
Norman Llewellyn Adison b. 1870, d. 11 May 1950
Sarah Sally b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 20 Sep 1987
D'Ebro
Charles Abraham b. 27 Oct 1850, d. 23 Jun 1920
D. G. Austin Pty Ltd
Dabscheck
Miriam b. Mar 1894, d. 10 Apr 1979
Dale
Frederick William Henry b. 1866, d. 1925
Harold Edgar b. Sep 1855, d. 30 Jun 1886
Margaret Helen b. Mar 1859, d. 1879
Margaret Ruth b. 1832, d. Nov 1908
William Henry b. 25 Jul 1834, d. 29 Dec 1907
Dalgleish
Jessie b. 1864, d. 13 Jul 1940
Dalley
Dallimore
Norman Edwin b. 1900
Dalton
Emma d. 14 Mar 1935
Etty Stella b. 1867, d. 25 Sep 1921
Mary Ann d. 18 Jan 1910
William b. 1818, d. 30 Jun 1877
William Atkins b. 1846, d. 25 Feb 1921
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.