Drake (cont.)
William b. Aug 1802, d. 30 Mar 1881
William Courtney b. 1832, d. 8 Nov 1896
William Elliot (Dr) b. Sep 1867, d. 3 Nov 1921
William Ingram b. 14 Sep 1867
Driscoll
Louisa Mary b. 29 May 1866, d. 25 Aug 1898
Drohan
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 1858, d. 1941
Drummond
Helen b. 1882, d. 2 Nov 1913
Helen Philomena b. 1848, d. 1 Oct 1895
Jessie Bridget b. 1899, d. 3 Jun 1989
Mary b. 31 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jul 1966
Peter b. 1848, d. 15 Dec 1917
Drummy
James Lee b. 1906, d. May 1992
Duckett
Doris Ellen b. 1892, d. 17 Sep 1968
Dudgeon
Annie b. 1857, d. 19 Jan 1926
Duff
Elizabeth b. 1833, d. 3 Aug 1903
Fay Hobart b. 16 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2000
Dugdale
Jane b. 1855, d. 1937
Duins
Sarah Ann b. 1824, d. 15 Oct 1918
Dulley
Florence Rose b. 1864, d. 31 Mar 1948
Dummett
Rebecca Florence b. 1871, d. 27 Jul 1937
DuMoulin
Gustave Frederick b. 1834, d. 1908
Mary Frances b. 1841, d. 1894
Duncan
Alexander Mitchell b. 1889, d. 1965
Alice b. 1862, d. 22 May 1945
Charles Bartlett b. 1858, d. 17 Feb 1923
Elizabeth Allan b. 1868, d. 2 Nov 1941
George James b. 1906, d. 12 Mar 1980
Isabella Beveridge b. 1863, d. 2 Oct 1911
Marian Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 5 Aug 1928
Dunham
Florence Carmel Rieke b. Jul 1893, d. May 1977
Dunlop
Jessie Usher b. 28 Apr 1835, d. 11 Apr 1904
Dunn
Margaret Jane b. 1889, d. 4 Oct 1954
Dunstone
Jane Grey Melville b. 1840, d. 1 Dec 1913
Thomas Oliver b. 25 Dec 1825, d. 27 Apr 1887
Dupont
Louis France b. 1887, d. 29 Dec 1933
Lucie Emily b. 1886, d. 1 Sep 1954
Durant
Barron Claud b. c 1892, d. 1978
Hilda Isabella b. Jun 1897
Stephen Robert b. 1855, d. 10 Sep 1934
Durward
Mary Louisa Vera b. 7 Jun 1897, d. 1 Oct 1963
Dutton
Albert Octavius b. 5 Oct 1887, d. 9 Jul 1981
Annie May b. 1885, d. 15 Aug 1971
Frank Percival b. 1872, d. 1961
Harold James Edward b. 1877, d. Jul 1958
Mary Martina Edith b. 1877, d. 1931
Winifred Edith b. 1899, d. 1963
Duval
Charlotte b. 1837, d. 4 May 1915
Ferdinand John Peter b. 1832, d. 28 Sep 1912
Sophia Jane b. 1859
Dwerryhouse
Hannah b. 1840, d. 2 Dec 1907
Dwyer
Hilda May b. 1903, d. 1 Oct 1985
Jeremiah b. 1820, d. 9 Nov 1891
John Kennedy b. c 1854, d. 9 Feb 1924
Mary Josephine b. 1865, d. 10 Sep 1948
Sarah b. 1850, d. 1933
Winifred b. 1819, d. 1902
Dyason
Dyer
Jane Elizabeth b. 1840, d. 6 Feb 1898
Louise Berta Mosson b. 19 Jul 1884, d. 9 Nov 1962
Dykes
Emily Martha b. 1857, d. 27 Jul 1937
Dyson
Elizabeth Mary b. 1870, d. 1949
Jane b. 1840, d. 1930
Eades
Charlotte Eleanor b. 1826, d. 13 Dec 1909
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 7 Aug 1862, d. 19 Jul 1903
Florence Maranda b. 30 Dec 1857, d. 1958
Luina Emily b. 1865, d. 1946
Richard b. 15 Aug 1809, d. 12 Oct 1867
Richard Melbourne b. 1860, d. Feb 1918
Eakin
Thomas b. 1843, d. 29 Nov 1917
Earle
Stanley Henry b. 1894, d. 1975
Early
Ada Mary Mellor (Molly) b. 1868, d. 15 Jun 1946
Aubrey Stewart b. Jun 1899
Edward Hampden b. Dec 1860, d. 13 Mar 1905
Eric Hampden b. 1893
John Henry b. Jun 1897, d. 12 Feb 1916
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.