Einsiedel
Margaret b. 1840, d. 14 Nov 1925
Paul William b. 28 May 1838, d. 16 Oct 1928
Ekins
Alfred b. 1869, d. 5 May 1918
Elcoate
Robert Teasdale b. 5 May 1851, d. 22 Apr 1899
Ellerker
Albert John b. 12 Dec 1866
Elizabeth d. 1915
Florence Ada b. 26 Jul 1870, d. 18 Feb 1950
Harriet b. 1809, d. 28 Dec 1894
Jemima b. 1847, d. 1930
John b. 1806, d. 16 Feb 1890
John Bradshaw b. 1842, d. 14 Oct 1899
Mary Frances b. 1841, d. 1894
Robert Risby b. 1850, d. 19 Aug 1883
Sarah Maria b. 1848, d. 25 Mar 1894
William Henry b. 8 Apr 1837, d. 30 Mar 1891
Ellerton
Claire d. 1968
Ellidge
Ann b. 1820, d. 13 Feb 1895
Elliot
May b. 30 Oct 1839, d. 30 Apr 1871
Rose Elizabeth Landells b. 1867, d. 1941
Elliott
Esther Mary 'Mina/Minnie' b. 1872, d. 1 Apr 1960
Jane b. 1826, d. 13 May 1904
John b. 1827, d. 26 Sep 1886
Olive May b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 17 Mar 1978
Ellis
Dorothy Edna b. 1930, d. 2010
Henry b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 8 Nov 1905
Henry Lewer b. 1869, d. 19 Nov 1956
Jessie Agnes b. 25 Oct 1869, d. 12 Feb 1923
John McDonald b. 8 Dec 1872, d. 2 Jul 1945
Mary Ann Louisa b. 1805, d. Jun 1867
Robert b. 1843, d. 6 Nov 1918
Rubina Lillian 'Ruby' b. Jun 1914, d. 9 Jul 2006
Sarah b. 1860, d. 24 Dec 1947
Thomas b. 18 Apr 1834, d. 12 Jan 1921
Ellison
Elmes
Angela Marie b. 1871, d. 28 Jun 1923
Barbara Turner b. 1914, d. 26 Oct 1984
Beatrice Jean Howard b. 1911, d. 3 Nov 1986
Charles Frederick b. 21 May 1847, d. 24 Oct 1868
Dorothy Gwendoline Howard b. 27 Apr 1914, d. 12 Feb 1942
Dorothy Jean b. 1876, d. 30 Jun 1965
Edith Sylvestrio b. 1884, d. 29 May 1950
Elizabeth Jane b. 1841, d. 3 Mar 1923
Eva Stratton b. 12 Jun 1875
Florence T b. 23 Aug 1873
Frances Fitzgerald b. 23 Apr 1867, d. 13 Feb 1919
Frederick Warre b. 1872, d. 11 Jul 1950
Georgina Susan b. 1850, d. 10 May 1924
Herbert Oliver b. 1873, d. 5 Nov 1916
Hermione MacMahon b. 13 Jan 1882
Hester Brown b. 1846, d. 17 May 1902
John (Rev) b. 1806, d. 5 Jan 1869
John Blair b. 1836, d. 17 Jun 1884
John Frederick b. 20 Apr 1900, d. 16 Nov 1941
John Turner b. 10 Dec 1875, d. 26 Feb 1945
Jonathan b. 4 Jun 1852, d. 23 Aug 1872
Julius Paul Jonathan b. 1 Nov 1887
Margaret Ruth b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 15 Jun 2011
Maria Elizabeth b. 1 May 1855, d. Jun 1906
Marion b. 1814, d. 7 Jul 1877
Elmes (cont.)
Martha Ann b. 1842, d. 1844
Martha Eliza b. 1847, d. 6 Mar 1894
Mary King b. 1839, d. 19 Jul 1904
Michael Fitzgerald b. 1849, d. 9 Nov 1917
Olive Mary Maud b. 1897, d. 1980
Philip Fitzgerald b. 1869, d. 1870
Robert Henry b. 1846, d. Dec 1928
Robert Maynard b. 10 May 1877, d. 25 Feb 1956
Rosalind Marie b. 15 Aug 1877, d. 10 Sep 1950
Sarah Bamford b. c May 1837, d. 26 Feb 1927
Thomas (Dr) b. 1837, d. 8 Dec 1893
Thomas Patrick 'Rick' b. 16 Jul 1896, d. 1 Feb 1981
Violet Annie b. 1883, d. 1971
Elms
Ada b. 1868, d. 1958
Anne b. 1832, d. 12 Dec 1878
Annie Easter b. 21 Apr 1867, d. 20 Nov 1917
Arthur William b. 27 Oct 1863, d. 18 Sep 1946
Carrie b. 20 Mar 1865, d. 1958
Florence Annie b. 27 Apr 1869, d. 27 Nov 1955
Frank Priston b. 20 Dec 1869, d. 10 Sep 1945
Hubert Richmond b. 27 Jan 1872, d. 17 Sep 1896
James b. 1797
Mary b. 1792, d. 22 Dec 1857
Mary Hester b. 7 Oct 1876, d. 1968
Sarah Maria 'Marie' b. 1839, d. 5 Aug 1923
William b. 1825, d. 25 Feb 1903
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.