Nicholls
Agnes Sarah b. 1843, d. 5 Jun 1905
William Henry b. 1844, d. 23 Feb 1913
Nichols
Florence Mercy b. 9 Dec 1891, d. 24 Jul 1969
Nicholson
Annie b. c 1828, d. 3 Dec 1926
Eleanor b. 5 Sep 1819, d. 1 Nov 1901
Eleanor Jane b. 21 May 1845, d. 18 Sep 1926
John Brown b. 20 May 1821, d. 26 Nov 1893
Nickels
Dorothy Laura Syringa b. 1900, d. 1977
Nicol
Agnes Williamson b. 1868, d. 29 Sep 1952
Albert David b. 1900, d. 14 Jan 1966
Euphemia Isabella Frances b. 13 Apr 1844, d. 11 Oct 1916
Nillson
Caroline Leeman b. Dec 1852, d. 17 Jun 1927
Nilsson
Emma Letitia b. 1877, d. 19 Jun 1920
Nissen
Amy Sherwen Suzanna b. Sep 1900, d. 30 Mar 1979
Carl Johan Hjalmar b. 23 May 1864, d. 22 May 1941
Caroline Constance b. 1868, d. 17 Dec 1919
Charlotte 'Carlotta' b. 1875, d. 25 Aug 1950
Nixon
George b. 1839, d. 1895
Harriet b. 1876, d. 25 Sep 1951
Jane b. 1879, d. 6 Jan 1939
Margaret b. 1848, d. 6 Aug 1918
Mary Ann b. 1888, d. 21 Apr 1949
Nobbs
Edith Edna Marsden b. 25 Feb 1900, d. 5 Feb 2000
Noble
Amelia Maria b. 11 Jun 1835, d. 24 Feb 1909
Richard b. 31 Jan 1840, d. 28 Jun 1912
Noblet
Greta Irene b. 1907, d. 12 Jul 1989
William George 'Bill' b. 28 Jan 1907, d. 27 Nov 1967
Nolan
Catherine b. 1824, d. 29 May 1874
Noot
Harriett Tabitha b. Jun 1856, d. 17 Sep 1912
John Francis b. 1842, d. 19 Mar 1915
Norbury
Victor David b. 1900, d. 9 Jul 1974
Norgren
Hedwig Charlotte Clementine b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 18 May 1910
Norman
Esther Augusta b. 1895, d. 19 Sep 1983
Normoyle
John Joseph b. 1827, d. 12 Dec 1894
Kate b. 1824, d. 23 Feb 1908
Norris
Hilda Isabella b. Jun 1897
Nott
Augustus Loriot b. 1842, d. 1923
Charles James George b. 1844, d. 24 Jun 1907
Matilda Catherine b. 1848, d. 1931
Novella
Ferdinando b. 7 Jun 1871
O'Brien
Adelia b. 1876, d. 1951
O'Callaghan
Kate b. 2 Sep 1865
O'Connell
Mary Dorothea b. 1866, d. 23 Jun 1951
William Joseph b. 1871, d. 13 Jun 1931
O'Connor
O'Donoghue
Marguerita Eleanor N b. 16 Apr 1878
O'Dwyer
Mary Louisa Kelshaw b. Sep 1874, d. 1933
O'Hara
Rosanna d. 1917
O'Hea
Frances Elizabeth b. 1844, d. 4 Oct 1915
O'Neill
Catherine b. 1824, d. 29 May 1874
Elizabeth Mary b. 1844, d. 15 Jul 1916
John b. 1845, d. 6 May 1882
Margaret b. 1824, d. 28 May 1896
Michael b. 1849, d. 7 May 1874
Peter b. 1819, d. 17 Aug 1898
O'Shea
Mary Ann b. 1873, d. Jan 1961
Oakden
Fanny d. 10 Aug 1921
Philip b. 7 Oct 1840, d. 17 Feb 1916
Ocock
Mary Wallace b. 3 Nov 1872, d. 12 Sep 1954
Odell
Alice b. 1832, d. 8 Sep 1915
Samuel Bryant b. 1853, d. Nov 1877
Odenthal
Ivy Hedwig b. 1905, d. 4 Mar 1972
Odgers
Annette Frances b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 13 Feb 1937
Edward b. 1861, d. 13 Sep 1934
Harold Fielding b. 1854, d. 18 Jul 1916
Marie Billing b. 1895, d. 27 May 1951
Officer
Frank Suetonius b. 1861, d. 1938
Glenelg Henry b. 23 Apr 1859
Margaret b. 1852, d. 4 Jun 1938
Martha b. 1832, d. 18 Nov 1917
Robert b. 1825, d. 25 Aug 1881
Suetonius Henry b. 1830, d. 21 Jul 1883
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.