A'Beckett (cont.)
William Francis 'Willy' b. 17 Sep 1870, d. 3 Apr 1947
William Gilbert b. 1864, d. 2 Mar 1941
William Goldsmed b. 1838, d. 1926
A'Vard
Gwendoline Olive b. 1920, d. 24 Jul 2012
John Laurence b. 1913, d. 20 Feb 1995
Aarons
Felice Ciphera b. 31 Dec 1898, d. 30 Jun 1980
Abbott
Ann b. 1779, d. 26 Jan 1853
Sarah b. 1748
Sarah b. 1770, d. 1817
William b. 1748, d. 1820
Aberdeen
Edward William b. 1861, d. 1935
Abley
Leslie William b. 1892, d. 1966
Abrahall
Eleanor May b. 10 Feb 1906, d. 8 Dec 2000
Ackroyd
Joseph b. 21 Oct 1886, d. 23 Sep 1971
Adams
Ada Blanche b. Sep 1881, d. 21 Feb 1945
Agnes b. 21 Nov 1842, d. 3 May 1930
Agnes b. Mar 1866, d. 31 Mar 1866
Alice Barbara b. 5 Jun 1861, d. 14 May 1955
Alison b. 1797
John b. 1788, d. 1867
Sydney b. 1847, d. 1931
Thomas Maitland b. 24 Jul 1836, d. 5 Apr 1897
William b. 29 Oct 1826, d. 30 Sep 1891
Adamson
Agnes Maud Mary b. Mar 1862, d. 1957
Arthur b. 1897, d. 1983
Effie Maud b. 1889, d. 1976
Elaine May b. 1893, d. 1975
Elvian Rebecca b. 19 Sep 1920, d. 8 Aug 2011
Ethel b. 8 Aug 1888, d. 8 Dec 1966
Florence Grace b. 1885, d. 1955
Isabella b. 1820, d. 5 May 1892
James b. Jun 1860, d. 20 Dec 1937
James Randle b. 15 Apr 1884, d. 24 Mar 1958
John b. 1888, d. 1978
Robert Syme b. 1892, d. 13 Oct 1952
Unnamed Male b. 1891, d. 1891
Adcock
Frederick Noel b. 1906, d. 22 May 1989
Marion Catherine b. 1886, d. 1964
Adeney
Phyllis Mary b. 1909
Africana
Ahearn
Michael Francis b. 1896, d. 20 Jul 1965
Ahern
Harold b. 1897, d. 1968
James Joseph b. 1875, d. 27 Jul 1955
Minnie Gertrude b. 1858, d. 8 Jun 1937
Vera May b. 1906
Aimers
Emma Elizabeth b. 1899, d. 1 Jan 1973
Ainsworth
Emily Harriet Sugden b. 1853, d. 1941
Aitken
Beatrice Isabel b. 1887, d. 1963
Claude Stanley b. 1886, d. 15 Jun 1935
Walter Hugh b. 1870, d. 16 Nov 1940
Albers
Anna Pauline b. 15 Apr 1876, d. Nov 1960
Claus b. 1845, d. 28 Mar 1892
Florence Ethel b. 9 Jul 1883, d. 1 Sep 1965
Gertrude Florence b. 8 Jul 1910, d. 13 Feb 1967
Henry August b. 1883, d. 15 Jan 1956
Pauline Johanna b. 1853, d. 16 Jun 1901
Albiston
Valerie Frankel b. 1911, d. 6 Feb 2008
Alexander
Alice Louise Maud b. 1863, d. 1863
Annie Elizabeth b. 1871, d. 27 Nov 1956
Arman Augustus b. 1856, d. 1938
Charles Ethelred b. 1862, d. 15 May 1930
Charles Stiffing b. 9 Apr 1824, d. 4 Aug 1889
Edith Marion b. 1869, d. 23 Aug 1941
Florence Rose b. 1864, d. 31 Mar 1948
Gweneth Mary b. 9 Aug 1918, d. 7 Apr 2007
Hannah Robertson b. 1844, d. 28 Jul 1866
Jessie Linda Grace b. 1895, d. 3 Feb 1957
Mary Ann b. 1835, d. 1859
Sarah b. 11 Jun 1830, d. 2 Oct 1908
Unnamed Female b. 1854, d. 1854
William Lionel George b. 1888, d. 24 Jul 1950
Allan
Ann Gwendoline b. 1889, d. 1976
Anne b. 1887, d. 14 Dec 1954
Evelyn b. 1893, d. 9 Oct 1984
Evelyn Violet b. 1892, d. 10 May 1968
Frank Harry b. 1884, d. 25 Jul 1940
John George Montgomery b. 25 Apr 1889, d. 9 Mar 1959
Robert b. 1853, d. 14 Aug 1942
Robert b. 1853, d. 11 Aug 1929
Sarah b. 1863, d. 10 Mar 1933
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.