Allen
Alice Mary b. 10 Jul 1866, d. 25 Jul 1951
Alice Mary 'Elsie' b. 1873, d. 20 Oct 1955
Bernard Robinson b. 6 Feb 1882, d. 24 Apr 1974
Charles Isaac b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 30 Apr 1944
Edward Geoffrey b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 2 Mar 1978
Emma b. 1834, d. 16 Apr 1912
Florence Victoria b. 26 Jul 1903, d. 18 Mar 1986
Hannah b. 12 Aug 1842, d. 10 Apr 1892
Hester b. 1885, d. 12 Apr 1964
Hester Joyce b. Aug 1904, d. 7 Feb 1995
Isaac b. 29 Jun 1831, d. 5 Oct 1911
Isabel Florence b. 1886, d. 27 May 1913
Isabella b. 1815, d. 21 Feb 1889
James Phillips b. 12 Feb 1873, d. 30 Sep 1943
Kate Glover b. 29 Jan 1879, d. 8 Dec 1952
Katherine Glover b. 29 Jan 1879, d. 8 Dec 1952
Letitia Jane b. 1876
Myra Amy b. 12 Sep 1894, d. 25 Feb 1973
Robert Baynes b. 20 Oct 1871, d. 2 May 1929
Sister Emilie (Sisters of St Joseph) b. Aug 1904, d. 7 Feb 1995
Allen (cont.)
Wilfred Cleveland b. 10 Apr 1870, d. 16 May 1911
William John b. 3 Feb 1902, d. 18 Sep 1956
William Robinson b. 22 Nov 1868, d. 25 May 1869
Winifred Sale b. 29 Jun 1876, d. 14 Jun 1901
Alleyne
Alma May b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 27 May 2001
Barry Ormonde b. 11 Jun 1941, d. 14 Sep 1967
Alliance Freehold Company of Australia Ltd
Allison
Matthew Robert d. 1 Jul 1956
Alp
Alice b. 28 Feb 1861, d. 10 Jul 1939
John Robert b. 1858, d. 28 Apr 1947
Alsop
Thomas Osmond Fabian b. 1852, d. 1 Jul 1931
Altson
Dora b. 3 Oct 1893, d. 1976
Ambrose
John Alexander b. 1898, d. 1954
Amiss
John Haines b. 1855, d. 23 Jan 1930
Anderson
Ada Florence b. 30 May 1870, d. 15 Dec 1907
Arthur Harold b. 29 Sep 1883, d. 1 Aug 1966
Bertie Laurence b. 1880, d. 28 Sep 1952
Caroline Florence b. 8 Dec 1878, d. 26 Nov 1949
Constance b. 1888, d. 20 May 1971
Edith Susan Gerard b. 16 Feb 1880, d. 1961
Evelyn b. 1877, d. 1962
George b. 19 Nov 1819, d. 4 Nov 1896
George Watson b. 18 Jun 1893, d. 16 Nov 1977
George William Strachan b. 1889, d. 19 Jul 1951
Herbert Cobham b. 1868, d. 17 Jan 1937
Ian David b. 29 Sep 1912, d. 17 Nov 1984
Isabella Gall b. 1888, d. 15 Mar 1969
Ivy Marion b. 1886, d. 30 Dec 1972
Jane Ellen 'Jeannie Ellen' b. 1861, d. 12 Jan 1950
John Forrest b. 1852, d. 27 Jul 1944
Joyce b. 10 Feb 1916, d. 5 Oct 1998
Mabel Alice b. 10 Aug 1881, d. 1 Aug 1976
Marcus Thomas b. 28 Mar 1873, d. 1 Mar 1878
Margaret Janet b. 1876, d. 10 Nov 1960
Margaret Mitchell Ramsay b. 1851, d. 27 Jul 1912
Mary Aileen Charlotte b. 1875, d. 1957
Anderson (cont.)
Mary Bertha b. 19 Mar 1871, d. 22 Sep 1950
Mary Brown b. 1853, d. Dec 1916
Miriam b. 14 Apr 1886, d. 31 Jul 1958
Nance b. 1904, d. 1962
Olive Muriel b. 1871, d. 1943
Percy Clifford b. 10 Jul 1888, d. 10 May 1961
Rose Bertha b. 14 Jan 1845, d. 12 Oct 1942
Rose Georgina b. 12 Dec 1876, d. 1959
Thomas Fisken b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 10 Oct 1910
Una Dulcie b. 1894, d. 12 Sep 1956
Unnamed Male b. 1878, d. 1878
Victoria b. 1854, d. 14 Mar 1927
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.