Volkmer
William Gustave b. 17 Sep 1909, d. 23 Jun 1975
Von Rantzow
Alice Marion 'Neeta' b. 1872, d. 21 Dec 1947
Von Steiger
Marcus Albert Wilhelm b. 1854, d. 23 Mar 1916
Voullaire
Ottilie Emilie b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 25 Dec 1963
W. R. Hume Proprietary Limited
Wade
Alice Mary b. 1896, d. 1983
Edith Irene Cecil b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 1983
Eustace Vernon (Rev) b. 8 Aug 1877, d. 21 Sep 1967
Harold Kingsley b. 3 Jan 1908, d. 1958
Herbert Cecil b. 1869, d. 2 Jun 1948
John b. 1838, d. 24 Oct 1906
Marcia Forster b. 27 Jun 1881, d. 26 Oct 1934
Marcia Meredith Hardinge b. 3 Nov 1911, d. 11 Sep 1995
Maude Mary b. 1891, d. 11 Apr 1976
Ronald Eustace (Major General) b. 28 Oct 1905, d. 12 Aug 1995
William b. 1893, d. 1971
Waghorn
Ida Mary b. 1891
Wagner
Elizabeth Bessie b. 14 Feb 1897, d. 11 Apr 1978
Maria Dorothea b. 1821, d. 1888
Wagstaff
Agnes b. 22 Apr 1837, d. 20 Jan 1911
Wain
Ethel Elizabeth b. 1914, d. 1973
Henry John b. 1872, d. 7 Oct 1949
Herbert Charles b. Dec 1900, d. 1970
Maria b. 1873, d. Mar 1929
Waite
Emily Ann b. 1837, d. 16 May 1879
Wake
Mary Jane b. 1849, d. 27 May 1905
Wakefield
Leopold George b. 1893, d. 1966
Madge Alexandra b. 1902, d. 1983
Wakeham
James Richard Robert b. Dec 1862, d. 1937
Wales
Jean Robertson b. 1908, d. 1968
Walford
Annie b. c 1806
Eliza b. 27 Sep 1829, d. 10 Jun 1899
Emily Mercy Ann b. 26 Mar 1859, d. 9 Aug 1938
Emma b. 1829, d. 27 Nov 1872
Emma 'Minnie' b. 1860, d. 15 Apr 1918
James b. c 1806
James Oliver b. 28 Sep 1831, d. 29 Oct 1896
John b. 1858, d. 1858
Walkeden
Noel Ernestine b. 1906, d. 31 Oct 1991
Walker
Ada Jane Romaine b. 1862, d. 9 Apr 1942
Alice b. 1855, d. 24 Jun 1895
Andrew b. 1832
Ann b. 1857, d. 1920
Anne b. 1859, d. Nov 1898
Annie Margaret b. 1893, d. Oct 1966
Bertha Elizabeth b. 1892, d. 29 Jan 1974
Charles Arthur b. 1859, d. 25 May 1911
Charles Roy 'Roy' b. 1886, d. 11 Apr 1962
Charlotte b. 13 Oct 1828, d. 19 Dec 1911
Edgar William b. 1879, d. 16 Oct 1942
Fanny b. Jun 1844, d. 19 Apr 1926
Frances Sarah b. 1868, d. 1963
Georgiana Sarah b. 1851, d. 22 Aug 1939
Gertrude b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1925
Henrietta Coles b. 1866, d. 1 Feb 1937
Isabella Murray b. 1846, d. 29 Jul 1928
Jane b. c 1831, d. May 1911
Jane Elizabeth b. 1857, d. 1948
Janet Isobel Mary Bevan b. 1902, d. 1 Sep 1984
Joseph Henry b. 15 Dec 1826, d. 21 May 1916
Mary b. 1807, d. 13 Sep 1900
Mary b. 1838, d. 6 Dec 1887
Mary Elizabeth b. 1859, d. 7 Jan 1887
Walker (cont.)
Mary Jane b. 1869, d. 17 Jul 1921
Matthew b. 1864, d. 12 Jan 1940
Muriel Eliza Marian b. Dec 1876, d. 30 Sep 1955
Noel Romaine b. 1895, d. 1960
Ralph b. 1789, d. 13 Jul 1861
Robert b. 2 May 1837, d. 10 Feb 1926
Ross Middleton b. 1909, d. 8 Aug 1997
Roy Cameron   b. 8 Sep 1920, d. 8 Mar 1943
Sarah Elizabeth b. Dec 1841, d. 1863
Sarah Lucie b. 1851, d. 1940
Susannah b. 1848, d. 1912
Thomas b. 11 Dec 1831, d. 19 Jun 1898
Thomas b. 1861
William Duncan b. 1876, d. 4 Nov 1952
William Frank d. 19 Oct 1896
William Froggatt b. Mar 1840, d. 23 Jan 1890
William Ralph b. 1865, d. 7 Feb 1922
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.