Wilson (cont.)
James Sydney b. 1874, d. 1 Feb 1876
Jeannie Hamilton b. 24 Jan 1896, d. 4 May 1965
John Albert Earl "Devil Jaw" b. 1879, d. 29 Aug 1932
John Alfred b. 1833, d. 23 Sep 1915
John Bland b. 1888, d. 1981
John Charles Edward b. 1890, d. 15 Aug 1975
John Robert b. 23 Mar 1852, d. 4 Dec 1901
Leslie Albert b. 1887, d. 15 Nov 1978
Lily Maud b. 15 Oct 1873, d. 10 Oct 1931
Mabel Aileen b. 1879, d. 24 Jan 1964
Margaret Deodata b. 9 Jun 1879, d. 19 Aug 1953
Maria b. 1879, d. 8 Apr 1968
Martha Brown b. 1838, d. 22 Dec 1912
Mary Louisa Vera b. 7 Jun 1897, d. 1 Oct 1963
Myra Isabell b. 1908, d. 23 Jul 1967
Myra Lamb b. 1882, d. 17 Apr 1882
Pauline Rachel Jane b. 1872, d. 22 Jun 1939
Ralph b. 1818, d. 2 Dec 1886
Reginald Arthur b. 17 Sep 1924, d. 25 Nov 2000
Rhoda b. 1874, d. 1961
Robert John b. 1875, d. 18 Nov 1942
Wilson (cont.)
Seymour Airth 'Bob' b. 1898, d. 1977
Thomas Andrew b. 9 Aug 1869, d. 9 Jan 1902
Thomas Pickernel b. 1871, d. 3 Nov 1956
Una Dulcie b. 1894, d. 12 Sep 1956
William b. 23 Mar 1795, d. 29 May 1870
William b. 22 May 1830, d. 12 May 1907
William b. 22 Feb 1860, d. 17 Jan 1936
William b. 1863, d. 11 Nov 1863
William b. 1879, d. 9 Jan 1960
William Henry b. 1875, d. 5 Jul 1949
Yvonne Kerr b. Jun 1924, d. 13 Nov 2004
Wilson-Reid
Wiltshire
Jemima b. 1847, d. 1930
Windmill
George Herbert b. 1894, d. 30 Sep 1972
Mary Ann b. 1893, d. 11 Sep 1962
Windsor
Beatrice Isobel b. 1871, d. 24 Dec 1938
Kenneth b. 1907, d. 1981
Margaret Reynolds b. 16 May 1916, d. 16 Jan 2013
Winter
Albert b. 1905, d. 1988
Emily Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Samuel Edward b. 1872, d. 15 Oct 1954
Wintle
Alexandra Annie Louise "Queenie" b. Sep 1902, d. 9 May 1966
Bertram b. Jun 1885, d. 24 Mar 1942
John Edwin b. 25 Jun 1898, d. 15 Nov 1980
Marion Frances 'Queenie' b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 8 Jul 1954
William Henry b. Sep 1897, d. 3 Jun 1986
Wiseheart
Charles b. 1837, d. 30 Mar 1914
Emma b. 1837, d. 20 Jul 1897
Wiseman
Anne b. 1852, d. 7 Apr 1934
Witchell
Sophia Jane b. 10 Jan 1852, d. 28 Aug 1915
Woess
Carl Anton b. 11 Oct 1820, d. 3 Jan 1883
Frank de Parlour Gottlieb b. 1857, d. 1 Aug 1894
Mathilde Sophie b. 2 Aug 1831, d. 14 Feb 1903
Wood
Benjamin Green b. 1842, d. 7 Sep 1904
Elizabeth b. c 1802, d. 18 Nov 1891
Louisa b. Jun 1860, d. 7 Nov 1941
Martha d. 1888
Maud Eleanor d. 6 Jan 1931
Woodbridge
Eleanor Martha b. Mar 1844, d. 9 May 1941
Woods
Alice Maud b. Dec 1893, d. Oct 1942
Edward d. Jul 1962
John b. 5 Nov 1822, d. 2 Apr 1892
Woolcott
Arthur Stewart b. 18 Apr 1871, d. 1947
Elizabeth Mary b. 1807, d. 26 May 1878
Elsa Theodora b. 11 Aug 1878, d. Apr 1965
Emily Anne b. c 1852, d. 1924
John Spark b. 1829, d. 1920
Louisa b. 1842, d. 1 Oct 1909
Mary b. c 1823, d. 7 Aug 1893
Richard Robert b. 1836, d. 1904
Sarah Ann b. 1844, d. 12 Aug 1882
William b. 1802, d. 1845
William John Crump b. 11 Dec 1848, d. 23 Jun 1916
William Spark b. Jan 1827, d. 16 Jan 1883
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.