Nesbitt
Emily b. Mar 1857, d. 3 Oct 1920
Nettlebeck
Mathilde Sophie b. 2 Aug 1831, d. 14 Feb 1903
Neville
Althea May 'Allie' b. 1 Nov 1880, d. 17 Apr 1937
Charles Richard b. Mar 1915
Charles William b. Jun 1880, d. 22 Oct 1960
Dorothy b. 13 Nov 1890, d. 1973
James b. 1803, d. 28 Jul 1863
Johanna b. 1906, d. 1989
Rachael b. 1839, d. 30 Dec 1919
Roderick Charles b. Mar 1914
Roland John b. Mar 1916
Samuel b. 1847, d. 28 Dec 1921
William Matthew b. 1887, d. 1948
Nevins
Hugh Wakefield Vernon b. 1906, d. 1988
Marian Bonne Bonne b. 4 Jan 1905, d. 13 Aug 2001
New
Annie Fitzroy b. 24 Aug 1904, d. 17 Nov 1974
Esmond Walter Cecil b. 20 Aug 1900, d. 25 May 1982
Newbery
Evelyn b. 1881
Newbold
Margaret Alice b. Jun 1899, d. 1982
Newbury
Mark William Cecil b. 1848, d. 11 Aug 1935
Newland
Sophie Mary b. 18 Oct 1841, d. 15 Aug 1937
Newman
Harry Sigurd b. 1894, d. 1971
Ivy Faith b. 1897, d. 1977
Thomas James b. 8 Aug 1916, d. 22 Mar 1946
Winifred 'Winnie' b. 24 May 1917, d. 24 Apr 1993
Newton
Arthur Clevin b. 1884, d. 28 Apr 1946
James b. 1832, d. 12 Aug 1903
Mary Mildred b. 16 Jan 1922, d. 25 Feb 2003
Winifred Iris b. 1901, d. 1967
Neydhart
Emily b. 1864, d. 18 Jun 1939
Nichol
Agnes b. 22 Apr 1837, d. 20 Jan 1911
Robert b. 16 May 1833, d. 13 Nov 1918
Sarah b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 1954
William b. 4 Oct 1878, d. 1950
Nicholas
Arthur William b. 1893, d. 10 Jul 1959
Dorothy b. 1896, d. 1958
Edna Jane b. 1897, d. 25 Jul 1966
Frank George Turner b. 1865, d. 1952
Grace b. 1898, d. 1961
Hannah b. 19 Jan 1835, d. 21 Sep 1923
Hellen b. 1826, d. 17 Dec 1916
Henry Chatterton b. 14 Oct 1829, d. 5 Aug 1909
Herbert William b. 1931, d. 1935
Linda Rose b. 1898, d. 9 Oct 1921
Priscilla b. Mar 1866, d. 4 Apr 1938
Walter William b. 1861, d. 30 Jul 1923
Nicholls
Agnes Sarah b. Dec 1843, d. 5 Jun 1905
William Henry b. 1844, d. 23 Feb 1913
Nichols
Florence Mercy b. 9 Dec 1891, d. 24 Jul 1969
Nicholson
Annie b. abt 1828, d. 3 Dec 1926
Eleanor b. 5 Sep 1819, d. 1 Nov 1901
Eleanor Jane b. 21 May 1845, d. 18 Sep 1926
Germain b. 18 Oct 1814, d. 22 Nov 1888
John Brown b. 20 May 1821, d. 26 Nov 1893
Nickels
Dorothy Laura Syringa b. 1900, d. 1977
Nickles
Margaret Lamont b. 4 Jan 1837, d. 21 Jun 1921
Nicol
Agnes Williamson b. 1868, d. 29 Sep 1952
Albert David b. 1900, d. 14 Jan 1966
Archibald b. 1834, d. 6 Jun 1915
Elizabeth Lamont b. 1843, d. 25 Sep 1927
Euphemia Isabella Frances b. 13 Apr 1844, d. 11 Oct 1916
Isabella Ruth b. 13 Mar 1898, d. 14 May 1982
Nicols
Elizabeth b. 1863, d. 12 May 1935
Evelyn Hinemoa b. 30 Jul 1893, d. 12 May 1991
George Harry b. 1860, d. 29 Apr 1947
Nightingale
Nillson
Caroline Leeman b. Dec 1852, d. 17 Jun 1927
Nilsson
Emma Letitia b. 1877, d. 19 Jun 1920
Nimmo
Elizabeth McDonald McKay b. 13 Feb 1917, d. 12 Jul 1978
Nissen
Amy Sherwen Suzanna b. Sep 1900, d. 30 Mar 1979
Carl Johan Hjalmar b. 23 May 1864, d. 22 May 1941
Caroline Constance b. 1868, d. 17 Dec 1919
Charlotte 'Carlotta' b. 1875, d. 25 Aug 1950
Nixon
George b. 1839, d. 1895
Harriet b. 1876, d. 25 Sep 1951
Jane b. 1879, d. 6 Jan 1939
Margaret b. 1848, d. 6 Aug 1918
Mary Ann b. 1888, d. 21 Apr 1949
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.