Tempest
George Edwin b. 1866, d. 16 Mar 1933
Mary Ellen b. 1883, d. 1973
Tennent
Jessie Gilles b. 1886, d. 1977
Terrill
Edith Catherine May d. 14 Oct 1992
Terry
Albert Augustus b. 23 Dec 1866, d. 19 Oct 1948
Albert Duncombe b. 16 Jan 1830, d. 27 Aug 1907
Arthur b. 24 Jun 1882, d. Aug 1903
Edward Wright b. 28 Aug 1870, d. 2 Dec 1946
Emily Mary b. 17 Jul 1878, d. 1964
George Frederick b. 28 Nov 1884, d. 1955
Julia b. 1 Feb 1848, d. 25 Jul 1937
Richard Alfred b. 7 Dec 1868, d. 12 Jul 1889
Robert George b. 3 Feb 1873, d. 15 Sep 1882
Walter b. 11 Nov 1880, d. 1963
William b. 17 Nov 1875, d. 3 Apr 1943
Tetley
Samuel William b. Jun 1884, d. 21 Sep 1973
The Australian City and Suburban Investment and Banking Company
The Australian Deposit and Mortgage Bank Limited
The Bank of Australasia
The Bank of South Australia Limited (in liquidation)
The Bank of South Australia Limited
The Bank of Victoria
The Beaconsfield Assembly Hall Trust
The Boy Scouts Association Victorian Branch
The Church of England Trusts Corporation for the Diocese of Melbourne
The City of Melbourne Bank Ltd
The City of Melbourne Building Society
The Colonial Permanent Building and Investment Society
The Digger
'Jack' d. Oct 1893
The English Scottish and Australian Bank Limited
The English Scottish and Australian Chartered Bank
The Equity Trustees Executors + Agency Company Limited
The Federal Bank of Australia Limited
The Land Credit Bank of Australasia Ltd
The Land Mortgage Bank of Victoria Ltd
The London Chartered Bank
The Mercantile Bank of Australia Ltd (in liquidation)
The Mercantile Bank of Australia Ltd
The Mercantile Finance Guarantee and Agency Company of Australia Ltd
The Mercantile Finance Trustees and Agency Company of Australia Ltd
The National Bank of Australasia Ltd
The Planet Permanent Building Society
The Second Universal Terminating Building Society
The Seventh Union Terminating Building Society
The Sixth Union Terminating Building Society
The Southern Insurance Company Ltd
The State Savings Bank of Victoria
The Trustees Executors and Agency Company Ltd
The Union Bank of Australia Limited
The Union Fidelty Trustee Company of Australia Ltd
The Union Trustee Company of Australia Ltd
The Universal Permanent Building and Investment Society
The Upper Beaconsfield Orchardists Pty Ltd
The Victoria Mutual Building and Investment Society
The Victorian Farmers' Loan & Agency Company (formerly James Fry & Company Limited)
The Victorian Permanent Building Society
Thiel
Vara Edith b. 20 Nov 1925, d. 25 Nov 1989
Thom
Ellen Margaret b. 16 Jul 1850, d. 16 Jul 1877
Thomas
Freda Florence b. 1898, d. 1954
Mary b. 1846, d. 17 Jun 1907
Mavis Freda b. 22 Aug 1918, d. 31 May 1993
Sarah b. 1860, d. 1 Nov 1933
Turberville Llewelyn b. 1887, d. 1981
Thompson
Arthur Edward b. 4 Dec 1876, d. 27 Oct 1967
Constance b. 1885, d. 6 Jul 1933
Elizabeth b. 1886, d. 1952
George Bernard b. 1889, d. 24 Apr 1944
James Ratu b. 1860, d. 11 Apr 1923
Margaret Dakers b. 1841, d. 5 Jan 1921
Thomson
Alma May b. 1910, d. 24 May 1989
Archibald Boyd b. 12 Nov 1870, d. 22 Mar 1942
Clive Joseph 'Hack' b. 15 May 1944, d. 26 Feb 1964
David b. 1816, d. 15 Jun 1862
David b. 1845, d. 16 Jan 1940
David b. 1854, d. 11 Jul 1933
David Hedrick b. 1894, d. 5 Feb 1956
Dorothy Frances 'Girlie' b. 1902, d. 16 Feb 1983
Douglas George b. 1897, d. 1959
Ellen Spreckley b. 1850, d. 22 Apr 1935
Ethel Leam b. 1861, d. 1931
Euphemia Chalmers b. 1862, d. 24 Feb 1939
George Joseph b. 8 Jan 1904, d. 12 Dec 1965
Harold Edward b. 1878, d. 17 Sep 1949
Jessie Young b. 22 Jan 1840, d. 12 Jan 1901
John b. 1832, d. 19 Oct 1913
Margaret b. 22 Jan 1902, d. 9 Oct 1996
Royce David b. 12 Jun 1933, d. 4 Jun 1999
Sarah Annie b. 1861, d. 12 Feb 1920
Shirley Mae b. 1933, d. 2 Mar 1983
William b. 1857, d. 25 Apr 1941
William Knight b. 1888, d. 6 May 1946