Rothwell
Sarah b. 7 Jan 1807, d. 16 Jan 1876
Sydney b. 1847, d. 1931
Rouvray
Agnes Sarah b. 1843, d. 5 Jun 1905
Charles Peter b. 1847, d. 24 Sep 1919
Martha Ann b. 1851, d. 11 May 1894
Roveta
Norma Grace b. 28 Dec 1924, d. 29 Dec 1988
Rowe
Annie b. Dec 1866, d. 19 Jan 1950
Clifford Lionel Clarence b. 1893, d. 14 Aug 1954
Elizabeth Louise b. 5 Dec 1902, d. 11 Dec 1981
Graham Clifford b. 24 May 1938, d. 25 May 1938
Margretta Russell b. 1876, d. 1957
Rowell
Harriet Elizabeth b. Mar 1852, d. 15 Jul 1902
Rowlands
Evan b. 1826, d. 6 Jun 1894
Rowse
Doris Marjorie b. 1897, d. 27 Mar 1984
Edward Percival b. 1902, d. 1 Nov 1987
Royals
Albert Henry b. 7 Dec 1883, d. 29 Feb 1968
Emma Constance b. 1894, d. 26 Jun 1960
Rubens
Norbert Albert b. 1869, d. 8 Mar 1944
Rudduck
Samuel b. 1836, d. 9 May 1903
Rule
David b. 12 Jan 1892, d. 1973
Emma b. 1853, d. 1915
John Maule b. 1852, d. 1944
Rurade
Dorothy b. 1896, d. 1958
Ernest Walter b. 1896, d. 1960
Rushall
Albert Edward Ernest b. 12 Sep 1855, d. 16 Jul 1917
Alexander b. 1870, d. 3 Dec 1926
Elizabeth b. 1834, d. 30 Aug 1911
Flavouer Elizabeth b. 19 Nov 1853, d. 15 Feb 1922
Frederick William b. c 1867, d. a 1928
John b. 1823, d. 11 Feb 1857
Johnina b. 1857, d. May 1862
Russell
Alice b. 28 Feb 1861, d. 10 Jul 1939
Celia b. 7 Jul 1873, d. Apr 1971
Edith Ball b. 23 Jul 1888, d. 4 Jul 1966
Eunice Camille b. 9 Nov 1881, d. 2 Jul 1957
Mary Ann b. 1850, d. 29 May 1927
William b. 1852, d. 11 Oct 1922
William Henry 'Bill' b. Mar 1902, d. 2 Aug 1989
Yvonne Kerr (Dr) b. Jun 1924, d. 13 Nov 2004
Rutty
John Wilfred b. Dec 1886, d. 30 Mar 1959
Ryan
Alma May b. 1910, d. 24 May 1989
Ellen b. 1812, d. Jun 1887
Ethel Marian Sumner 'Maie' (Baroness) b. 13 Mar 1891, d. 20 Jan 1983
Honora b. 1846, d. 7 Nov 1912
Honorah Mary Josephine b. 1846, d. 15 Apr 1867
John Thomas b. 1872, d. 11 Mar 1936
Margaret b. 1836, d. 29 Mar 1884
Mary Ann b. 1873, d. Jan 1961
Mary Jane b. 1860, d. 31 Oct 1953
Ryder
George Lyon b. 13 Apr 1844, d. 22 May 1927
Mary Anne b. c 1853, d. 16 Feb 1949
Saffron
Ellen b. 1851, d. 10 Dec 1904
Sagitz
Augusta Louise b. 1807, d. 15 Mar 1900
Salfas
Salmon
Florence Ada b. 1870, d. 18 Feb 1950
Florence Emily Risby b. 1901, d. 1972
Frederick John d. 25 Aug 1901
Frederick John b. 1851, d. 1931
Hannah b. 1833, d. 25 Oct 1897
Henry Wood b. 1882, d. 13 Aug 1971
Margaret Mitchell Ramsay b. 1851, d. 27 Jul 1912
Mary Matilda b. 1861, d. 4 Jul 1902
Michalow Gousdenskey Salomon b. 1840, d. 23 Nov 1915
Sophia Frances b. 1869, d. 1 Nov 1935
Salter
Emma b. 22 Aug 1833, d. 10 Jan 1899
Minnie b. 1887, d. 4 Oct 1950
Reginald Lesuer b. 1889, d. 11 Nov 1951
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.