Gutmann
Gutsole
George b. 1816, d. 1897
Isabella b. 1820, d. 5 May 1892
Louisa b. 1825
Guumes
Guy
Edith Elizabeth b. 1891, d. 1971
Herbert Stanley b. 1891, d. 17 Jun 1974
Gwynne
Evelyn Mary b. 1910, d. 1969
Hack
Alice Fenton Penelope b. 18 Nov 1884, d. 10 Aug 1970
Hackett
Anna Maria b. 1833, d. 27 Jul 1923
Harriett Tabitha b. Jun 1856, d. 17 Sep 1912
Hadley
Arthur Capel b. Jun 1859, d. 18 Feb 1952
Constance Mary b. Dec 1857, d. 25 Oct 1934
Susanna b. 1830, d. 26 Jul 1909
Thomas Russell b. 9 Jan 1829, d. 12 Dec 1920
Haeusler
Charles Edward b. 25 Jan 1920, d. 5 Jun 1997
Kerry John b. 3 Dec 1943, d. 22 Feb 1953
Patricia Ann b. 1941, d. 22 Feb 1953
Haig
Anna Maria b. 1833, d. 27 Jul 1923
Robert George b. 1827, d. 28 Sep 1897
Hailes
Annie Stuart b. 1885, d. 1954
William Button b. 1876, d. 15 Dec 1961
Haines
Alice Catharine b. 20 Apr 1860, d. 14 Mar 1923
Arthur b. 14 May 1858, d. 5 Nov 1888
Arthur Barclay b. 1883, d. 31 Dec 1937
Hugh Gough b. 1853, d. 15 Apr 1936
Louise Mabel b. 6 Jul 1849, d. 20 Jan 1934
Mabelle b. 1885, d. 28 May 1975
Sarah Ann b. 1868, d. 1963
Hake
Dora Beatrice b. 1875, d. 1968
Hale
Ada Blanche b. Sep 1881, d. 21 Feb 1945
Caroline b. 1826, d. 1902
Elizabeth b. 1824, d. 1894
Emma b. 1823, d. 29 Jul 1888
Esther b. 1828, d. 1898
George b. 1793
George b. 16 Apr 1834, d. 1919
Hannah b. 9 Sep 1821, d. 25 Jun 1911
Maria b. 8 May 1836, d. 11 Jul 1909
William b. 1827, d. 10 Jan 1890
Haley
Emily b. 2 Mar 1810, d. 1 Jun 1841
Evelyn Grace b. 1906, d. 1986
Thomas b. 1876, d. 28 Oct 1945
Halford
Alice Nancy b. 1864, d. 6 Apr 1868
Angelica b. 1868, d. 12 Dec 1868
Annette Mary b. 30 Jul 1859, d. 12 May 1867
Annie Easter b. 21 Apr 1867, d. 20 Nov 1917
Arthur Charles Frederick b. 23 Nov 1869, d. 13 Jan 1945
Edgar Cesare Neild b. 25 Oct 1866, d. 21 Jul 1945
Edith Katherine b. 23 Aug 1860, d. 14 Jun 1942
Egbert Maurice b. 10 Dec 1870, d. 1 Sep 1935
Florence Newbegin b. 15 Sep 1861, d. 1 Mar 1923
George Britton b. 26 Nov 1824, d. 27 May 1910
George James Archibald Billing b. 12 Dec 1862, d. 3 Sep 1946
Henry St George b. 23 Apr 1877, d. 20 Sep 1949
James Henry Riviere (Rev) b. 1865, d. 9 Dec 1941
Louisa Henrietta b. 24 Oct 1837, d. 18 Dec 1910
Louisa Marion b. 14 Aug 1858, d. 26 Jul 1929
Halinbourg
Abraham Samuel b. 1855, d. 11 Sep 1930
Abraham Solomon b. 1855, d. 11 Sep 1930
Susan Crystal b. 1857, d. 23 Jul 1935
Hall
Alfred George b. 1862, d. 28 Feb 1937
Alfred John b. 30 Aug 1850, d. 25 Mar 1916
Dorothy Mary b. 1892, d. 1953
Ellanor b. 5 Oct 1914, d. 17 Apr 1931
Florence Elva b. 1893, d. 1970
Florence Helena b. 27 Jun 1867, d. 31 Jul 1953
Frederick Maurice b. 18 Jul 1900
George Mendelssohn b. 1892, d. 17 Oct 1918
George Wilson b. 1836, d. 21 Sep 1916
Harriet Hall b. 1836
James b. 1842, d. 11 Jul 1930
Juliet May b. 1865, d. 1958
Leonard Bishop Gordon b. 1889, d. 7 Dec 1947
Louisa Matilda b. 21 Dec 1832, d. 1 Apr 1886
Mabel Catherine Ruth b. 1899, d. 14 Feb 1988
Marian Joanna Frederika b. 23 May 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Marianne b. 1841, d. 3 May 1883
Mary b. 1807, d. 13 Sep 1900
Mary Ellen b. 1866, d. 1935
Rosa Alice Clara b. 1861, d. 8 Jun 1928
Sarah Moors b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 24 Feb 2009
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.