Norbury
Victor David b. 1900, d. 9 Jul 1974
Norgren
Hedwig Charlotte Clementine b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 18 May 1910
Johann Frithjof b. 15 Sep 1829, d. 24 May 1900
Norman
Esther Augusta b. 1895, d. 19 Sep 1983
Normoyle
John Joseph b. 1827, d. 12 Dec 1894
Kate b. 1824, d. 23 Feb 1908
Norris
Hilda Isabella b. Jun 1897
Nott
Augustus Loriot b. 1842, d. 1923
Charles James George b. 1844, d. 24 Jun 1907
Matilda Catherine b. 1848, d. 1931
Novella
Ferdinando b. 7 Jun 1871
Nye
Katherine Emma b. 1879, d. 26 May 1911
O'Brien
Adelia b. 1876, d. 1951
O'Callaghan
Kate b. 2 Sep 1865
O'Connell
Mary Dorothea b. 1866, d. 23 Jun 1951
William Joseph b. 1871, d. 13 Jun 1931
O'Connor
O'Donoghue
Marguerita Eleanor N b. 16 Apr 1878
O'Dwyer
Mary Louisa Kelshaw b. Sep 1874, d. 1933
O'Hara
Rosanna d. 1917
O'Hea
Frances Elizabeth b. 1844, d. 4 Oct 1915
O'Neill
Catherine b. 1824, d. 29 May 1874
Elizabeth Mary b. 1844, d. 15 Jul 1916
John b. 1845, d. 6 May 1882
Margaret b. 1824, d. 28 May 1896
Michael b. 1849, d. 7 May 1874
Peter b. 1819, d. 17 Aug 1898
O'Regan
O'Shea
Mary Ann b. 1873, d. Jan 1961
Oakden
Fanny d. 10 Aug 1921
Philip b. 7 Oct 1840, d. 17 Feb 1916
Ocock
Mary Wallace b. 3 Nov 1872, d. 12 Sep 1954
Oddie
Odell
Alice b. 1832, d. 8 Sep 1915
Samuel Bryant b. 1853, d. Nov 1877
Odenthal
Ivy Hedwig b. 1905, d. 4 Mar 1972
Odgers
Annette Frances b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 13 Feb 1937
Edward b. 1861, d. 13 Sep 1934
Harold Fielding b. 1854, d. 18 Jul 1916
Marie Billing b. 1895, d. 27 May 1951
Officer
Frank Suetonius b. 1861, d. 1938
Glenelg Henry b. 23 Apr 1859
Margaret b. 1852, d. 4 Jun 1938
Martha b. 1832, d. 18 Nov 1917
Robert b. 1825, d. 25 Aug 1881
Suetonius Henry b. 1830, d. 21 Jul 1883
Ogden
James Fitton b. 1837, d. Jul 1902
John Stanley b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 5 Jun 1943
Olga Nellie Hershell b. 1897, d. 16 Dec 1982
Ohlff
Elise Anna Margaret b. 1884, d. 25 Jan 1929
Oldfield
Dorothy b. 1898, d. 1981
Oldham
Fanny d. 1922
George b. 1834, d. 12 Nov 1888
Oliphant
Willa Noble b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 25 Jul 1949
Oliva
Jane d. 28 May 1968
Oliver
Annie b. c 1806
Elsie Minnie b. 1884, d. 1969
Grace b. 1894, d. 1896
Hilda b. 1901
Ida Mary b. 1891
James b. 1862, d. 26 May 1950
Mabel Edith b. 1888, d. 14 Feb 1947
Madeleine Eveline b. 1882, d. 1956
Mary Ann b. 1861, d. 1947
Percy James b. 1886
William Samuel d. 12 Sep 1933
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.