Sheard
Annie b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Frederick b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Shears
Mary Jane Wheeler b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1972
Sheean
Sheekey
Mary b. 1830, d. 4 Oct 1886
Sheen
Phyllis Constance Alma b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 19 Sep 1989
Sheffield
Jessie Hetherington b. 1879, d. 1970
Shepherd
Sherlock
Clarence b. 1903
Sherman
Elizabeth b. 1842, d. 1912
Emma Jane b. 1870, d. 26 Apr 1954
George b. 1837, d. 1886
Jessie Isabella b. 1872, d. 22 Jan 1916
Sherrard
Ellen Nina b. 1845, d. 7 Jul 1935
Hannah Elizabeth b. 1851, d. 17 Dec 1929
James Egerton b. 1855, d. 17 Dec 1900
Sherriff
Alice b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 20 Jan 1959
Shields
Anita Lillian b. 1888, d. 27 May 1966
William Rupert John b. 12 Aug 1912, d. 22 Oct 2008
Shimmin
Robert Norman b. 1890, d. 1957
Shire of Berwick
Shire of Pakenham
Shoobridge
Annie Rebecca b. 12 Mar 1849, d. 25 Aug 1888
Robert Wilkins Giblin b. 11 Jun 1847, d. 13 May 1936
Shorter
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Shorthouse
Alfred George b. 25 Jul 1843, d. 28 Jul 1921
Alfred George b. 10 Apr 1875, d. 15 Jun 1961
Alfred George "Bill" b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 11 Aug 1986
Amy Brydon b. 1906, d. 1990
Ann Margaret b. 1810, d. Jul 1876
Annie b. 1876, d. 8 Oct 1924
Annie Sarah b. 1863, d. 23 Mar 1946
Arthur Hedrick b. 1903, d. 26 May 1981
Arthur William 'Boss' b. 1880, d. 19 Nov 1958
Barbara Amy b. 11 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1947
Bert b. 1887, d. 29 Sep 1940
Charles Edgar b. 1882, d. 20 Nov 1952
Charles James b. Dec 1844, d. 8 Jul 1906
Charlotte M b. c May 1885, d. Dec 1885
Edith Irene b. 31 Jul 1912, d. 26 Oct 1986
Eliza b. 1853, d. 1889
Emily Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Emma b. 1853, d. 2 Jul 1918
Emmeline Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Erna Margaret b. 1904, d. 17 Oct 1978
Florence Amy b. 1894, d. 20 Oct 1941
George b. 5 Jun 1808, d. 29 Jan 1858
Georgina Emily b. Mar 1840, d. 23 Dec 1916
Gladys Flavia b. 1906, d. 10 Jul 1993
Shorthouse (cont.)
John Charles b. 1879, d. 25 Nov 1879
Lily Marion b. 13 Nov 1884, d. 12 May 1921
Marion Bayston b. 1876, d. 8 Jul 1956
Mavis Weston b. 1912, d. 8 Feb 1977
Norton Thomson b. 24 Sep 1907, d. 31 Jul 1986
Robert Alexander b. 1887, d. 29 Sep 1940
Violet Evelyn b. 11 Jun 1893, d. 21 Jun 1979
Shrimpton
Shugg
Clifford Roydon b. 1890, d. 14 May 1953
Sidebottom
Emma b. 1823, d. 29 Jul 1888
Hannah 'Annie' b. 3 Jan 1842, d. 9 Mar 1925
William Langford b. 1801, d. 7 Jun 1849
Sieveking
Florence Amelia b. 1861, d. 1928
Silvester
Linda Rose b. 1898, d. 9 Oct 1921
Silwood
Maria b. 1844, d. 7 Jan 1918
Sim
Elizabeth b. 1839, d. 28 Jun 1893
Simcocks
Frederick William b. 16 Jan 1860, d. 20 Aug 1929
Martha Sabina b. 11 Dec 1860, d. 27 Aug 1940
Simmonds
Simmons
Agnes b. 1851, d. 26 Jun 1929
Alfred James b. 26 Apr 1863, d. 15 Oct 1928
Annie Grace b. 2 Sep 1864, d. 18 Apr 1939
Betsy b. 1872, d. 1966
Charlotte b. 1866, d. 23 Aug 1913
Edith Mary b. 1891
Ernest Edwin b. 17 Nov 1880, d. 27 Sep 1942
Ernestine Anna b. Mar 1874, d. 25 Mar 1950
George William b. 1 Nov 1861, d. 10 Jun 1933
Gertrude b. 1890, d. 28 Aug 1941
Grace b. 7 Feb 1839, d. 24 Jul 1924
Grace b. 1874, d. 31 Jul 1902
Jessie b. 1869, d. 1895
John b. 1870, d. 1961
Julia b. 1804, d. 7 Apr 1889
Leslie Alfred b. 1893, d. 27 May 1918
Morris b. 1811, d. 6 May 1892
Percy b. 1892, d. 26 Apr 1895
Phoebe b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 7 Feb 1954
Richard b. 30 Jul 1866, d. Aug 1955
Sarah Ann b. 1868, d. 1963
Sarah Victoria b. 3 May 1878, d. 13 Nov 1940
Susanna b. 1875, d. 1962
Thomas b. 10 Sep 1837, d. 16 Jun 1919
Walter b. 20 Jun 1868, d. 18 Nov 1947
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.