Stayner
Letitia Jane b. 1876
Stayte
Edith Catherine May b. 1907, d. 14 Oct 1992
William b. 1904, d. 5 Jul 1949
Stebbings
Phyllis Eugene b. 1911, d. 1958
Stedman
Dorothy Edith b. 5 Nov 1893, d. 6 Apr 1966
George Thomas b. 1889, d. Jun 1919
Steedman
Mary d. 1898
Steele
Doris Ellen b. 1892, d. 17 Sep 1968
Josiah Hyde b. 1859, d. 1929
Steen
Catherine Rhoda b. 1903, d. 29 Aug 1951
Elizabeth Crymble 'Bessie' b. Mar 1914, d. 27 Apr 2007
Steiner
Elsa Florence b. 6 Dec 1881, d. 12 Aug 1932
James Harvey b. 1878, d. 8 May 1900
Stenhouse
Annie b. 1880, d. 7 Jun 1950
Archibald b. 21 Feb 1852, d. 27 Sep 1899
Archibald Fortune b. 1887, d. 17 Dec 1919
Dorothea b. 1889, d. 9 May 1944
James Moncrieff b. 1882, d. 1904
Janet Gillies b. 1884, d. 17 Apr 1913
Mary b. 1878, d. 28 Aug 1942
Moncrieff b. 1856, d. 3 May 1935
Stenner
Kate b. 1844, d. 1868
Stephen
Fanny Maud b. 1860, d. 1931
Stephens
Edith Lilian b. 1877, d. 1965
Elizabeth b. 1829, d. 16 Aug 1901
Isaac b. 1826, d. 7 Mar 1880
Joseph b. 1836, d. 1906
Lavinia Emma 'Minnie' b. 1856, d. 21 Oct 1923
Rachel b. 1797, d. 2 Dec 1859
William b. 1792, d. 9 Jul 1866
William Fraser b. 1821, d. 26 Sep 1898
Stephenson
Annie b. 1836, d. 15 Dec 1885
Frederick b. 1863, d. 1863
Gregory Douglas b. 1962, d. Dec 1979
Margaret Ethel O'Callaghan b. 1860, d. 4 Dec 1933
Richard b. 1831, d. 8 Oct 1867
Rodney Arthur b. 1960, d. Dec 1979
Samuel Butcher b. 1861, d. 10 Feb 1946
William Richard b. 1859, d. 20 Aug 1938
Stern
Frederick David b. 1913, d. 30 Dec 1957
Sterry
Sophia b. 1856, d. 11 Nov 1939
William Ely b. 1866, d. 26 May 1953
Stevens
Alfred Henry b. 1855, d. 1 Jan 1921
Catherine Thomas b. 12 Apr 1857, d. 9 Apr 1946
Mary Elizabeth b. 1 Mar 1876, d. 1957
Stevenson
Eliza Catherine b. 1853, d. 2 Oct 1942
Stewart
Agnes Catherine b. 6 Jun 1843, d. 18 Feb 1927
Albert James b. 1884, d. 27 Nov 1957
Alfred Henry Alexander b. 1876, d. 1969
Amanda b. 1887, d. 1 Feb 1968
Beatrice Emily Bannatyne b. 10 Nov 1879, d. 1951
Cecil James b. 1880, d. 22 Jun 1957
Charles Leslie b. 12 Jul 1880, d. 21 Aug 1957
Charles Robert Ogilvie b. 17 Feb 1868, d. 21 May 1922
Edward Chamberlain Cumbrae b. 5 Oct 1866, d. 8 May 1928
Effie Muriel b. 1891, d. 22 Jan 1957
Elizabeth b. 1813, d. 15 Jul 1883
Elizabeth Clementina b. 19 Aug 1915, d. 21 Aug 1977
Elsie Olive b. 15 Jul 1882, d. 30 Apr 1966
Francis Edward b. 8 Sep 1833, d. 10 Jul 1904
Francis William Sutton b. 27 Jan 1865, d. 24 Mar 1938
Frederick Arthur Agnew b. 16 Jun 1877, d. 14 Jul 1950
Frederick James b. 20 Nov 1828, d. 17 Mar 1889
Gordon Kinross Cumbrae b. 25 May 1873, d. 11 Oct 1947
Isabella b. Mar 1871, d. 20 Feb 1936
Stewart (cont.)
Janet Agnes b. 23 Dec 1883, d. 8 Sep 1960
John b. 1841, d. Jun 1909
Josephine Mary b. 1879, d. 1965
Lilian b. 1865, d. 1935
Malcolm Gordon b. 1889, d. 14 Oct 1965
Margaret b. c 1827, d. 28 Jul 1884
Marian Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 5 Aug 1928
Marian Joanna Frederika b. 23 May 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Mary Elizabeth b. 1881, d. 28 Jun 1973
Mary Isabel b. 10 Aug 1871, d. 1939
Mary Wallace b. 3 Nov 1872, d. 12 Sep 1954
Reginald Graham b. 8 Nov 1881, d. 1958
Stillborn female b. 26 Nov 1863, d. 26 Nov 1863
Susan b. 28 Dec 1838, d. 26 Jun 1908
Walter Lorne b. 19 Mar 1875, d. 25 Dec 1876
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.