Swanwick
Ellen Spreckley b. 1850, d. 22 Apr 1935
Sweeney
John b. 1884, d. 1936
Swift
Charles b. 1828, d. 1918
Switzky
Thelma Ethel May b. 1899, d. 28 Dec 1961
Syder
Ellen 'Nell' b. 21 Feb 1895, d. 4 Oct 1957
James b. 1892, d. 1974
Sykes
Albert Stanley b. 1883, d. 9 Jul 1954
D'Arcy James b. 1904, d. 1987
Elizabeth Sabina b. 1863, d. 1 Dec 1909
Ernest Robert b. 1877, d. 1964
Irene Thelma b. 1904, d. 1978
Isabella b. 1844, d. 28 Feb 1915
Jesse Thomas b. 1871, d. 1955
Jessey b. 16 Jul 1836, d. 10 May 1915
Lilian b. 1891, d. 1963
Mabel Agnes b. 1887, d. 7 Jul 1905
Olive Emily b. 1885, d. Sep 1969
Thomas Craig b. 1873, d. 11 Sep 1955
Syme
David Farnell b. 1905, d. 22 Jan 1976
Symons
Mary Emma b. 1859, d. 27 Jul 1934
William John b. 1889
T. H. Grant and Company Pty Ltd
Tabuteau
Amy Brydon b. 1906, d. 1990
Sylvester Harold b. 27 Jan 1901, d. 9 Mar 1964
Tait
Amy Annie Mary b. 1897, d. 1966
Tanner
Henry b. 1865, d. 28 Mar 1914
Lucy Maud b. 1878, d. 5 Jul 1944
Tappy
Alfred b. 1816, d. 29 Oct 1870
Alfred b. Jun 1846, d. 11 Aug 1922
Eliza b. 1822, d. 18 Sep 1903
Eliza b. Dec 1847, d. 20 Jan 1886
Tarone
Sarah b. 1856, d. 13 Sep 1923
Tarry
Elizabeth b. 1845, d. 20 Jan 1896
Tarte
Isabel Pardoe b. 1831, d. 2 Mar 1906
Joan Frances Clarissa (Toena) b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 1984
Tarver
William Richardson b. Jun 1842, d. 9 Aug 1899
Tassell
Harry b. 1867, d. 25 Jun 1955
Mary Ann Beatrice b. 1869, d. 25 Mar 1936
Tate
Taubman
Alice Lester b. 1901, d. 29 Jul 1989
Arthur Lindsay b. 1901, d. 1971
Taylor
Ada Mary b. Sep 1866, d. 17 Jan 1959
Annie Plumtree b. Jun 1855, d. 28 Mar 1939
Edith Phoebe b. Dec 1877, d. 4 Oct 1934
Emma b. 9 Jun 1867, d. 24 May 1948
Ethel Winifred b. 28 Feb 1914, d. 15 Oct 1975
Fanny b. 1836, d. 22 Nov 1894
Fanny Lisa b. 1869, d. 24 Aug 1950
Frederick b. 3 Sep 1909, d. 18 Mar 1980
George b. 1874, d. 18 Aug 1957
George William b. 1840, d. 26 Jul 1913
Harriet Caroline b. 1846, d. 1892
Ida Graham b. 1871, d. 26 May 1956
Joan Winifred b. 5 May 1937, d. 29 May 2008
Laura b. Dec 1840, d. 2 May 1901
Mary Hannah b. 1868, d. 9 Oct 1952
Matilda Jane b. 1869, d. 17 Nov 1892
Robert b. 1827, d. 9 Jun 1902
Robert Rintoul b. 1854, d. 24 Mar 1919
Sarah b. 1858, d. 25 Aug 1914
Sarah Ann b. 1836, d. 18 Nov 1882
Sarah Ellen b. 23 Sep 1863, d. 14 Mar 1951
Sarah Lucie b. 1851, d. 1940
Taylor (cont.)
Victoria Isabella b. Sep 1838, d. Jun 1911
William b. 1828, d. 10 Jan 1893
Teague
Eva b. 1889, d. 23 Jan 1973
Victor John b. 1886, d. 25 Sep 1934
Tempest
George Edwin b. 1866, d. 16 Mar 1933
Mary Ellen b. 1883, d. 1973
Tennent
Jessie Gilles b. 1886, d. 1977
Terrill
Edith Catherine May b. 1907, d. 14 Oct 1992
Terry
Albert Augustus b. 23 Dec 1866, d. 19 Oct 1948
Albert Duncombe b. 16 Jan 1830, d. 27 Aug 1907
Arthur b. 24 Jun 1882, d. Aug 1903
Edward Wright b. 28 Aug 1870, d. 2 Dec 1946
Emily Mary b. 17 Jul 1878, d. 1964
George Frederick b. 28 Nov 1884, d. 1955
Julia b. 1 Feb 1848, d. 25 Jul 1937
Richard Alfred b. 7 Dec 1868, d. 12 Jul 1889
Robert George b. 3 Feb 1873, d. 15 Sep 1882
Walter b. 11 Nov 1880, d. 1963
William b. 17 Nov 1875, d. 3 Apr 1943
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.