Snell
Annie b. 1883, d. 7 Nov 1956
Henry b. Dec 1838, d. 14 Jan 1910
Rebecca Sarah b. 19 Jan 1836, d. 12 Mar 1889
Snow
Bertha Elizabeth b. 1892, d. 29 Jan 1974
James b. 1855, d. 28 Feb 1927
Margaret Matilda b. 1866, d. 9 Apr 1945
Mary Ann Louisa b. 1805, d. Jun 1867
Sohn
Philip Thomas William b. 1920, d. 16 Mar 1967
Sollis
Priscilla b. 1830, d. 1867
Somers
Ann b. 1835, d. 26 Mar 1913
Elizabeth b. 1850, d. 29 Sep 1920
Ellen b. 1812, d. 26 Mar 1902
Somner
Arthur Hay b. 16 May 1840, d. 22 Mar 1901
Grace b. 26 May 1850, d. 13 Dec 1907
Souter
Charles b. 17 Mar 1838, d. 9 Jul 1895
Emily Pearce b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 10 Jan 1964
George b. 1817
Martha b. 1816
Mary Ann b. 1849
Sophie Mary b. 18 Oct 1841, d. 15 Aug 1937
William b. 1 May 1877, d. 16 Sep 1964
South East Water Ltd
South
Arthur Eustace (Dr) b. 18 Nov 1873, d. 14 Oct 1949
Arthur Lister b. 25 Nov 1916, d. 8 Aug 1931
Catherine b. Sep 1846, d. 11 Mar 1926
Emilia Christiana b. 13 Nov 1881, d. 27 Feb 1923
Emily Verney Hartley b. 27 May 1912, d. 16 Jan 1986
George Frederick Handel b. Apr 1838, d. 28 Feb 1911
Harold b. 11 Jun 1875, d. 9 Sep 1919
Harold Hartley b. 4 May 1907, d. 7 Sep 1972
Kate b. Sep 1846, d. 11 Mar 1926
Lilian Kate b. 1866, d. 2 Jul 1950
Philip b. 1879, d. 8 Aug 1888
Philip Charles b. 22 Jun 1909, d. 1965
Theodore Frederick b. 1870, d. 1871
Southgate
Archibald Frederick b. 1894, d. 28 Feb 1961
Dora May b. 1895, d. 1984
Southwood
Jessie Marie b. 1911
Spark
Elizabeth Mary b. 1807, d. 26 May 1878
Sparkes
Rosetta b. 30 Nov 1854, d. 15 Dec 1939
Speed
Elsie May Ann El b. 1885, d. 8 Feb 1962
Spencer
Austin Jeffries b. 1895, d. 1968
Gladys Edna Lewis b. 1895, d. 1975
Mary Jeannett b. 1852, d. 4 Feb 1936
Spillane
Stephen b. 26 Dec 1860
Spittal
Janet (Jessie) b. 1826, d. 22 May 1898
Spivey
Annie Gertrude b. 1864, d. 1952
Caroline Leeman b. Dec 1852, d. 17 Jun 1927
Elizabeth b. 24 Nov 1825, d. 22 Dec 1908
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Jane Elizabeth b. 1862, d. 1934
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Robert Samuel b. 1860, d. 6 Jul 1895
Samuel b. 1821, d. 23 Aug 1910
William Thomas b. 1864, d. May 1915
Spouse
Ellen b. 1845, d. 1915
Spowers
William George Lucas b. 3 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1932
Springthorpe
Florence b. 20 May 1876, d. 11 May 1916
Sproule
Spurr
Lucy Maud b. 1878, d. 5 Jul 1944
Square
Ella May b. 1912, d. 1 Jan 1982
Stadel
Mary Agnes b. 1914, d. 2006
Stafford
Benjamin b. 1865, d. 14 Oct 1945
Stanley
Esther Jean b. 1899, d. 1 Jul 1969
Stanway
Mavis Freda b. 22 Aug 1918, d. 31 May 1993
Stapledon
Henry John b. 1885, d. 27 Jun 1958
James b. Jun 1862, d. 9 Jun 1950
Stapleton
Agnes Olga b. 2 Jun 1889, d. 17 Jan 1966
Mary Ann b. 1839, d. 28 Oct 1922
Starkey
Beatrice b. Dec 1862, d. 2 Jun 1936
Starling
Richard b. 1864, d. 29 Oct 1938
Startup
Catherine Olga b. 1857, d. 1934
State Rivers and Water Supply Commission
Staughton
Arthur John b. 1875, d. 1949
Eliza Mary Ann b. 1852, d. 17 Nov 1921
Samuel Thomas b. 1839, d. 29 Aug 1901
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.