Mentiplay
William b. 1809, d. 3 Sep 1875
William b. 1836, d. 7 Oct 1906
Menz
Susan Lily b. 1907, d. 8 May 1992
Menzel
Agnes Clementia b. 22 May 1872, d. 13 May 1959
Clementia Dorothea b. 17 Aug 1908, d. 30 Sep 1983
Edward b. 1870, d. 1 Oct 1938
Mercer
Meredith
Elsie Dry d. 18 May 1918
Merewether
Mary Rose b. Sep 1856, d. 5 Jun 1932
Walton Lockyer b. 1847, d. 23 Nov 1912
Meriga
Susan Crystal b. 1857, d. 23 Jul 1935
Merrett
Mary Ellen b. 1874, d. 5 Nov 1947
Merritt
Edwin Walter b. 1904, d. 18 Apr 1931
Elizabeth Harriett b. 1874, d. 7 Jul 1942
Ethel Mabel b. 1906
Nellie Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 21 Apr 1977
Robert Lindsay b. 20 Feb 1913, d. 7 Jun 1945
Walter b. 1877, d. 19 Nov 1965
William John b. 28 Nov 1908, d. 31 May 1972
Merrylees
Margaret Annie b. 1901, d. 1987
Messenger
Annie Emberson b. 1890, d. 14 Jun 1956
Frank Joseph b. 1885, d. 14 Oct 1926
Hettie b. 1921, d. 1921
Metcalfe
Mary b. 1862, d. 25 Oct 1920
Metzenthin
Carl August b. 1815, d. 18 Aug 1901
Elisabeth Sophie b. 19 Feb 1845, d. 7 Oct 1885
Reinhold John Ernest b. 1846, d. 25 Aug 1909
Mevers
Emma Margaret b. 1831, d. 25 Mar 1889
Meyer
Agnes b. 1856, d. 8 Oct 1926
Anna Elisabeth Eleanore 'Maria' b. 14 Oct 1851, d. 18 Aug 1883
Anna Maria b. 1859, d. 13 Dec 1941
Anna Maria Elisabeth b. 1808, d. 1843
Benjamin b. 9 Dec 1833, d. 14 May 1920
Bertha Emma b. 29 Mar 1851, d. 12 Jul 1931
Carl Hendrick Christoff b. 1849, d. 23 May 1920
Charles Henry b. 1849, d. 23 May 1920
Christina Patricia b. 1910, d. 15 Aug 1970
Daniel Paulus b. 31 Mar 1848, d. 27 Dec 1921
Eduard b. 3 Aug 1835, d. 23 Dec 1885
Elisabeth b. 6 Oct 1787, d. 1 May 1854
Elisabeth Sophie b. 19 Feb 1845, d. 7 Oct 1885
Ernest Jacob William b. 13 Jul 1857, d. 24 Aug 1935
Ernestine b. 7 Feb 1827, d. 30 Sep 1908
Ernestine Elenora Marie b. 1862, d. 20 Jun 1945
Felix Henry b. 1858, d. 31 Aug 1937
Ishu b. 1861, d. 10 Jul 1934
Jakob Johannes b. 24 Oct 1785, d. 6 Jan 1872
Jakob Johannes b. 30 Nov 1807, d. 16 Apr 1882
Jane b. Dec 1858, d. 21 Oct 1920
Joachim Jakob b. 8 Jun 1849, d. 13 Jun 1909
Johann Heinrich b. 21 Jul 1831, d. 13 Aug 1831
Johann Jakob b. 9 Nov 1829, d. 25 Jan 1888
Johann Wilhelm b. 4 Jan 1820, d. 24 May 1901
Meyer (cont.)
Johannes Gottlieb Traugott b. 1861, d. 10 Jul 1934
Jonathan b. 24 Oct 1846, d. 7 Nov 1907
Mary Elizabeth b. 1856, d. 14 Feb 1926
Mary Fisher b. 1878, d. 7 Mar 1975
Mary Magdalene b. 1864, d. 1865
Nathaniel b. 3 Mar 1837, d. 19 Aug 1860
Rebecca Florence b. 1871, d. 27 Jul 1937
Sabina b. 4 May 1851
Sabine Margaretha Elisabeth b. 1811, d. 14 Oct 1853
Sarah Sabina b. 1865, d. 31 Mar 1873
Micallef
Michie
Isabella b. 27 Jan 1844, d. 1923
Mary d. 1910
Midgley
Ada b. Mar 1869, d. Sep 1955
Miers
Beatrice b. 1871, d. 1950
George Edwin b. 1860, d. 24 Mar 1931
Milburn
Charles Trevor b. 1912, d. 1967
Miles
Lillian Mabel b. 1878, d. 1952
Louisa Ellen b. 1870, d. 28 Aug 1933
Milford
Anne b. 1887, d. 14 Dec 1954
Millar
Elizabeth Crymble 'Bessie' b. 11 Feb 1914, d. 27 Apr 2007
Louisa Henrietta b. 24 Oct 1837, d. 18 Dec 1910
Mary b. 1893, d. 14 May 1948
Stella Tryphena Thompson b. 17 Jul 1882, d. 10 Dec 1942
Susan Mary Ann b. 1876, d. Apr 1921
William b. 1886, d. 21 Sep 1927
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.