Sticht
Betty Clayton b. 9 Mar 1908, d. 2 Mar 1991
Chester Ernest b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 21 Jun 1992
Stickland
Florence Elva b. 1893, d. 1970
Frank William Allen b. 1891, d. 1961
Stillwell
William d. 5 Nov 1881
Stirling
Eliza b. 1825, d. 7 Jan 1885
Elizabeth Mary b. 1831, d. 29 Jun 1906
George Andrew b. 1828, d. 14 Apr 1884
George Joseph b. 1854, d. 27 Jul 1911
James Belton b. 1856, d. 1901
Stock
Wilhelmina 'Mena' b. 1907, d. 13 Mar 2005
Stodart
David Edmund b. 1846, d. 7 May 1916
Stone
Adelaide b. 11 Jun 1850, d. 7 Aug 1901
Emma Constance b. 1854, d. Dec 1902
Ernest George b. 1888, d. 11 May 1952
Henry b. 1839, d. 23 Jan 1921
Stott
Freda Grace b. 1897, d. 22 Feb 1979
Harold b. 1887, d. 1 May 1955
Hazel Margaret b. 1882, d. 15 Jul 1938
Stover
Strachan
Elizabeth 'Bertha' b. 1861, d. 24 May 1931
Elizabeth Mary b. 1842, d. 31 Mar 1923
Strahan
Leslie Thomas b. 1901, d. 1982
Stredder
Anne b. 1822, d. 1 Jun 1920
George Smith b. 1811
William b. Sep 1842, d. 29 Oct 1862
Strettle
Abraham Stratford b. 1845, d. 19 Dec 1919
Anne Eliza b. 1848, d. 12 Jul 1877
Jessie b. 1859, d. 8 May 1932
William b. 1838, d. 15 Jul 1885
Strickland
Rosetta Newton Colls b. 1867, d. 5 Oct 1961
Strobridge
George b. 17 Nov 1852, d. 23 Sep 1938
Rebecca b. 10 Oct 1830, d. 2 Nov 1923
Strode
Robert b. 1 Aug 1848, d. 1 Apr 1932
Stronach
William Fortune LaMoile b. 1859, d. 1921
Strong
Archibald Fullarton b. 1882, d. 26 Feb 1964
Edith Justice b. 1883, d. 12 Jul 1926
Stroud
Hannah Marie b. 1830, d. 18 Jan 1913
Robert John b. 1837, d. 7 Feb 1907
Stuart
Donald Arthur b. 1896, d. 1978
Elfrida Mary Allen b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 15 Feb 1987
Stubbs
Catherine b. 1840, d. 6 May 1918
Lillian Elsie b. 5 Sep 1873, d. 19 May 1943
Stubley
Georgiana Sarah b. 1851, d. 22 Aug 1939
Stuckey
Eliza b. 1813, d. 21 Apr 1854
Laura Jane b. 7 Mar 1819, d. 26 Mar 1902
Sturken
Euphemia Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 18 Apr 1946
Joan Elizabeth "Betty" b. 17 Jun 1924, d. 7 Sep 2008
John Ferdinand b. 1894, d. 30 Jan 1943
Styles
Myra b. 1897, d. Feb 1987
Suddaby
Fanny b. 1836, d. 22 Nov 1894
Suffield
Harriet b. 1809, d. 28 Dec 1894
Suhr
Sullivan / O'Sullivan
Sulman
Florence Olive Louisa "Flossie" b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 12 Sep 1987
Frederick James b. 5 Feb 1906, d. 24 Oct 1999
Sumner
Alice Elfrida b. 1858, d. 11 Oct 1923
Annie Ruth b. 1855
Frederick Charles b. 1856, d. 10 Oct 1931
Jane Mary b. 1847, d. 1920
Mary Ann b. 1848, d. 8 Jul 1922
Theodotus John b. 1820, d. 1884
Winifred Grice b. 1869, d. 13 Jul 1934
Sunderland
Clara Victoria d. 4 Jan 1954
Sutcliffe
Elizabeth b. 1817, d. 16 Aug 1880
Suter
Elizabeth b. 1876, d. 3 May 1943
Suters
Alfred Cloke b. 1888, d. 31 May 1971
Florence Hillier b. 1898, d. 1979
Sutherland
Catherine Sinclair b. 1878, d. 7 Dec 1949
Donald James b. 22 Sep 1898, d. 10 Oct 1975
Doris Mary b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 23 Dec 1991
Sutton
Edward Hamilton b. 1874, d. 1959
Frances Elizabeth b. 1844, d. 4 Oct 1915
John b. 1836, d. 14 Nov 1901
John William b. 1825, d. 19 Aug 1907
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.