Walker (cont.)
Rita Evelyn b. 16 Feb 1887, d. 25 Jul 1960
Robert b. 2 May 1837, d. 10 Feb 1926
Ross Middleton b. 1909, d. 8 Aug 1997
Roy Cameron   b. 8 Sep 1920, d. 8 Mar 1943
Sarah Elizabeth b. Dec 1841, d. 1863
Sarah Lucie b. 1851, d. 1940
Susannah b. 1848, d. 1912
Thomas b. 11 Dec 1831, d. 19 Jun 1898
Thomas b. 1861
William Duncan b. 1876, d. 4 Nov 1952
William Frank d. 19 Oct 1896
William Froggatt b. Mar 1840, d. 23 Jan 1890
William Ralph b. 1865, d. 7 Feb 1922
Walkley
Albion Theophilus b. 1847, d. 17 Dec 1895
Anna Louisa b. 1851, d. 1910
Wallace
Wallder
Millie Olga b. 1897, d. 1985
Waller
Alice Mary Ann b. 1876, d. 21 Jan 1942
Margaretta Isobel b. 1881, d. 1963
Wallis
Adelaide b. 11 Jun 1850, d. 7 Aug 1901
Amelia b. 24 May 1843, d. 23 Jun 1923
Edith Blanch b. 2 Oct 1870, d. 1904
Harriet b. 1820, d. 17 Jan 1857
Harriet b. 1820, d. 17 Jan 1857
Mary 'Terry' b. 24 Feb 1914, d. 14 Mar 1992
Thomas b. 11 Apr 1806, d. 11 Sep 1887
Walmsley
Lillian b. 1896, d. 1955
Walsh
Catherine b. 1850, d. 8 May 1908
Walshe
Elsie Agnes b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 23 Dec 1995
Gordon b. 1905, d. 21 Dec 1971
Walstab
Arthur b. 1844, d. 5 Sep 1899
Arthur b. 1870, d. 1946
Christina Elizabeth b. 1883, d. 1957
Emma Jane b. 1846, d. 29 Jun 1924
Frank Arend b. 1885, d. 1963
Gertrude b. 1880, d. Oct 1962
Harry b. 1878, d. 1953
Jean Emma b. 1875, d. 1957
Walter
Alfred Howard b. 17 Feb 1870, d. 22 Nov 1870
Alice Jane b. 22 Dec 1865, d. 1947
Anna Christiana b. 1835, d. 1923
Arthur Ernest b. 16 Jan 1868, d. 1948
Charles Budd b. 5 Mar 1858, d. 13 Sep 1947
Christiana Ann b. 29 Dec 1855, d. 1857
Cresswell Herbert b. 7 Oct 1873, d. 8 Apr 1901
Ella Clarice b. 22 Jan 1876, d. 1954
Ellen 'Nellie' b. 21 Dec 1860, d. 22 Apr 1936
Harriet b. 20 Feb 1869, d. 1869
Henry Stewart b. 6 Oct 1863
Hilda May b. 4 May 1878
James Pearson b. 1865, d. 1866
Jessie Christiana b. 29 Mar 1871, d. 1962
John Charles b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 16 Oct 1913
John Morris b. 24 Feb 1862, d. 1943
Mary Frances b. 3 Feb 1857
William b. 18 Aug 1872, d. 2 Mar 1873
William Arthur b. 1861, d. 24 Mar 1870
Winifred Helen b. 9 Feb 1877, d. 1961
Walters
Amy Hannah b. 1871, d. 12 Jul 1948
Henry Bowen b. 1874
Walton
Eliza Mary Ann b. 1845, d. 1935
Lydia Mavis Patricia d. 26 May 1992
Wanke
Immanuel Gottlieb b. 24 May 1856, d. 24 Jun 1934
Nathalia Bertha b. 1857, d. 16 Sep 1950
War Service Homes Commissioner
Warby
Thomas Charles b. 1 Jan 1880, d. 12 Oct 1924
Williamenna (Minnie) b. 1878, d. 17 Oct 1943
Ward
Adelaide b. 1868, d. 22 May 1940
Adelaide Nora b. 5 Jan 1910, d. 1 Nov 1989
Harriette Speechley b. 1874, d. 1953
Margaret Phoebe b. 1840, d. 1919
Paul Richard b. 1911, d. 29 May 1984
Robert Clifford b. 1893, d. 5 Oct 1985
Robert Topham b. 5 Oct 1862, d. 23 Nov 1915
Susan b. 1840, d. 1862
Unnamed Female b. 1913, d. Feb 1913
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.