Vance
Evelyn Annie b. 1906, d. 5 May 1996
Harriet Catherine b. 1837, d. 1915
Lendon b. 29 Sep 1898, d. Apr 1974
Phyllis Dorothy b. 1880, d. 1967
Vandeleur
Caroline Jeannie b. 1861, d. 9 Jun 1943
Frederick Edmund b. 1850, d. 22 Apr 1937
Vans
Eliza Ann Frances b. 29 May 1850, d. 1869
Vassie
Gwendolyn Joyce 'Gwen' b. 1924, d. 11 Aug 2006
Harold Leslie b. 4 Apr 1922, d. 23 Mar 1990
Vaughan
Annie Julia b. 6 Mar 1847, d. 17 Aug 1907
Julia b. 14 Feb 1821, d. 15 Dec 1904
Samuel Bradford b. 26 Oct 1815, d. 15 May 1879
Veevers
John b. 1825
Veitch
Ventur
Erich August Fritz b. 8 Jan 1909, d. Jun 1957
Victorian Orchardist's Co-operative Association Ltd
Vieusseux
Edward Antonio Lloyd b. 1854, d. 6 Nov 1917
Emily Maria Gay b. 1857, d. 26 Sep 1940
Vincent
Dinah b. 1825, d. 30 Dec 1863
Elizabeth b. 1890, d. Dec 1965
Emily b. 1916, d. 1975
John Waters b. 1886, d. Nov 1966
Margaret Matilda b. 1866, d. 9 Apr 1945
Ronald Lincoln b. 1916, d. 15 Oct 2015
Vines
Herbert Landells b. 1871, d. 1935
Vivian
Voice
Elizabeth Ann b. 1881, d. 24 Jun 1954
Volkmer
William Gustave b. 17 Sep 1909, d. 23 Jun 1975
Von Rantzow
Alice Marion 'Neeta' b. 1872, d. 21 Dec 1947
Von Steiger
Marcus Albert Wilhelm b. 1854, d. 23 Mar 1916
Voullaire
Ottilie Emilie b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 25 Dec 1963
W. R. Hume Proprietary Limited
Wade
Alice Mary b. 1896, d. 1983
Edith Irene Cecil b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 1983
Eustace Vernon (Rev) b. 8 Aug 1877, d. 21 Sep 1967
Harold Kingsley b. 3 Jan 1908, d. 1958
Herbert Cecil b. 1869, d. 2 Jun 1948
John b. 1838, d. 24 Oct 1906
Marcia Forster b. 27 Jun 1881, d. 26 Oct 1934
Marcia Meredith Hardinge b. 3 Nov 1911, d. 11 Sep 1995
Maude Mary b. 1891, d. 11 Apr 1976
Ronald Eustace (Major General) b. 28 Oct 1905, d. 12 Aug 1995
William b. 1893, d. 1971
Waghorn
Ida Mary b. 1891
Wagner
Elizabeth Bessie b. 14 Feb 1897, d. 11 Apr 1978
Maria Dorothea b. 1821, d. 1888
Wagstaff
Agnes b. 22 Apr 1837, d. 20 Jan 1911
Wain
Ethel Elizabeth b. 1914, d. 1973
Henry John b. 1872, d. 7 Oct 1949
Herbert Charles b. Dec 1900, d. 1970
Maria b. 1873, d. Mar 1929
Waite
Emily Ann b. 1837, d. 16 May 1879
Wake
Mary Jane b. 1849, d. 27 May 1905
Wakefield
Leopold George b. 1893, d. 1966
Madge Alexandra b. 1902, d. 1983
Wakeham
James Richard Robert b. Dec 1862, d. 1937
Wales
Jean Robertson b. 1908, d. 1968
Walford
Annie b. c 1806
Eliza b. 27 Sep 1829, d. 10 Jun 1899
Emily Mercy Ann b. 26 Mar 1859, d. 9 Aug 1938
Emma b. 1829, d. 27 Nov 1872
Emma 'Minnie' b. 1860, d. 15 Apr 1918
James b. c 1806
James Oliver b. 28 Sep 1831, d. 29 Oct 1896
John b. 1858, d. 1858
Walkeden
Noel Ernestine b. 1906, d. 31 Oct 1991
Walker
Ada Jane Romaine b. 1862, d. 9 Apr 1942
Alice b. 1855, d. 24 Jun 1895
Andrew b. 1832
Ann b. 1857, d. 1920
Anne b. 1859, d. Nov 1898
Annie Margaret b. 1893, d. Oct 1966
Bertha Elizabeth b. 1892, d. 29 Jan 1974
Charles Arthur b. 1859, d. 25 May 1911
Charles Roy 'Roy' b. 1886, d. 11 Apr 1962
Charlotte b. 13 Oct 1828, d. 19 Dec 1911
Edgar William b. 1879, d. 16 Oct 1942
Fanny b. Jun 1844, d. 19 Apr 1926
Frances Sarah b. 1868, d. 1963
Georgiana Sarah b. 1851, d. 22 Aug 1939
Gertrude b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1925
Henrietta Coles b. 1866, d. 1 Feb 1937
Isabella Murray b. 1846, d. 29 Jul 1928
Jane b. c 1831, d. May 1911
Jane Elizabeth b. 1857, d. 1948
Janet Isobel Mary Bevan b. 1902, d. 1 Sep 1984
Joseph Henry b. 15 Dec 1826, d. 21 May 1916
Mary b. 1807, d. 13 Sep 1900
Mary b. 1838, d. 6 Dec 1887
Mary Elizabeth b. 1859, d. 7 Jan 1887
Walker (cont.)
Mary Jane b. 1869, d. 17 Jul 1921
Matthew b. 1864, d. 12 Jan 1940
Muriel Eliza Marian b. Dec 1876, d. 30 Sep 1955
Noel Romaine b. 1895, d. 1960
Ralph b. 1789, d. 13 Jul 1861
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.