Somner
Arthur Hay b. 16 May 1840, d. 22 Mar 1901
Grace b. 26 May 1850, d. 13 Dec 1907
Souter
Charles b. 17 Mar 1838, d. 9 Jul 1895
Emily Pearce b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 10 Jan 1964
George b. 1817
Martha b. 1816
Mary Ann b. 1849
Sophie Mary b. 18 Oct 1841, d. 15 Aug 1937
William b. 1 May 1877, d. 16 Sep 1964
South East Water Ltd
South
Catherine b. 1847, d. 11 Mar 1926
George Frederick Handel b. Apr 1838, d. 28 Feb 1911
Kate b. 1847, d. 11 Mar 1926
Southgate
Archibald Frederick b. 1894, d. 28 Feb 1961
Dora May b. 1895, d. 1984
Spark
Elizabeth Mary b. 1807, d. 26 May 1878
Sparkes
Rosetta b. 30 Nov 1854, d. 15 Dec 1939
Speed
Elsie May Ann El b. 1885, d. 8 Feb 1962
Spillane
Stephen b. 26 Dec 1860
Spittal
Janet (Jessie) b. 1826, d. 22 May 1898
Spivey
Annie Gertrude b. 1864, d. 1952
Caroline Leeman b. Dec 1852, d. 17 Jun 1927
Elizabeth b. 24 Nov 1825, d. 22 Dec 1908
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Jane Elizabeth b. 1862, d. 1934
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Robert Samuel b. 1860, d. 6 Jul 1895
Samuel b. 1821, d. 23 Aug 1910
William Thomas b. 1864, d. May 1915
Spowers
William George Lucas b. 3 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1932
Sproule
Spurr
Lucy Maud b. 1878, d. 5 Jul 1944
Square
Ella May b. 1912, d. 1 Jan 1982
Stafford
Benjamin b. 1865, d. 14 Oct 1945
Stanley
Esther Jean b. 1899, d. 1 Jul 1969
Stanway
Mavis Freda b. 22 Aug 1918, d. 31 May 1993
Stapledon
Henry John b. 1885, d. 27 Jun 1958
James b. Jun 1862, d. 9 Jun 1950
Stapleton
Agnes Olga b. 2 Jun 1889, d. 17 Jan 1966
Starkey
Beatrice b. Dec 1862, d. 2 Jun 1936
Starling
Richard b. 1864, d. 29 Oct 1938
Startup
Catherine Olga b. 1857, d. 1934
State Rivers and Water Supply Commission
Staughton
Arthur John b. 1875, d. 1949
Eliza Mary Ann b. 1852, d. 17 Nov 1921
Samuel Thomas b. 1839, d. 29 Aug 1901
Stayner
Letitia Jane b. 1876
Stayte
Edith Catherine May d. 14 Oct 1992
William b. 1904, d. 5 Jul 1949
Stedman
Dorothy Edith b. 5 Nov 1893, d. 6 Apr 1966
George Thomas b. 1889, d. Jun 1919
Steedman
Mary d. 1898
Steele
Doris Ellen b. 1892, d. 17 Sep 1968
Steen
Catherine Rhoda b. 1903, d. 29 Aug 1951
Elizabeth Crymble 'Bessie' b. Mar 1914, d. 27 Apr 2007
Steiner
Elsa Florence b. 6 Dec 1881, d. 12 Aug 1932
James Harvey b. 1878, d. 8 May 1900
Stenhouse
Annie b. 1880, d. 7 Jun 1950
Archibald b. 21 Feb 1852, d. 27 Sep 1899
Archibald Fortune b. 1887, d. 17 Dec 1919
Dorothea b. 1889, d. 9 May 1944
James Moncrieff b. 1882, d. 1904
Janet Gillies b. 1884, d. 17 Apr 1913
Mary b. 1878, d. 28 Aug 1942
Moncrieff b. 1856, d. 3 May 1935
Stephen
Fanny Maud b. 1860, d. 1931
Stephens
Edith Lilian b. 1877, d. 1965
Elizabeth b. 1829, d. 16 Aug 1901
Isaac b. 1826, d. 7 Mar 1880
Joseph b. 1836, d. 1906
Lavinia Emma 'Minnie' b. 1856, d. 21 Oct 1923
Rachel b. 1797, d. 2 Dec 1859
William b. 1792, d. 9 Jul 1866
William Fraser b. 1821, d. 26 Sep 1898
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.