Williams (cont.)
Minnie Jane b. 1887, d. 1967
Osmond Carter b. 1886, d. 1972
Owen Beresford b. 1885, d. 1963
Percy John Walter b. 1854, d. 19 Aug 1903
Rose Mary b. 1863, d. 22 Jul 1937
Ruby b. 14 Dec 1913
Russell Arthur b. 24 Jan 1929, d. 18 Nov 2011
Sarah b. 15 Nov 1853, d. 12 Sep 1931
Sarah Jane b. 1833, d. 8 Apr 1909
William b. 1825, d. 10 Dec 1890
William Rupert b. 1869, d. 1938
Williamson
Edna Jane b. 1897, d. 25 Jul 1966
Willifer
Emily d. Jul 1906
Willis
Catherine Harrison b. 1849, d. 29 Jul 1926
Isabel Maud b. 9 Mar 1863, d. 14 Dec 1947
Willmett
Frances Anne b. 1813, d. 10 Apr 1893
Willmott
Florence Mary b. 1903, d. 9 Oct 1990
Redvers b. 14 Feb 1900, d. 19 Dec 1988
Wilson
Alexander Cochran b. 1877, d. 31 Jul 1960
Alice Frances Mabel b. 27 Apr 1869, d. 18 Jul 1948
Alice Matilda b. 1862, d. 27 Oct 1937
Allan Bennie b. 20 Apr 1897, d. 27 Nov 1971
Allan Richmond b. 5 Mar 1918, d. 1983
Anne b. 1797, d. 12 May 1881
Anne b. 1860, d. 27 Jul 1933
Anne Eliza b. 1838, d. 13 Nov 1914
Anne Jane b. 1827, d. 28 Feb 1909
Anne Watson b. 1861
Annetta b. 1836, d. 1914
Annie b. 1883, d. 7 Nov 1956
Annie Elizabeth b. 1862, d. 1952
Annie Elizabeth b. 1873, d. 1 Jun 1927
Annie Jane 'Nancy' b. 1891, d. 14 Feb 1974
Annie Maria b. Sep 1858, d. 1 Mar 1942
Beatrice Augusta Airth b. 1878, d. 1953
Beatrice Martha b. 22 Jun 1875, d. 14 May 1959
Catherine b. 1835, d. 1912
Charles Douglas b. 1890, d. 1971
Charles William (Dr) b. 25 May 1920, d. 5 Jun 2010
Wilson (cont.)
Dorothy Jane Findlay b. 1899, d. 7 Jan 1970
Dorothy May b. 21 Jul 1903, d. 19 Aug 1977
Edward William Murdoch b. 1873, d. 4 May 1940
Ellen b. 1848, d. 23 Oct 1902
Elspeth Matilda b. 1871, d. 17 Jan 1876
Emma b. 9 Jun 1867, d. 24 May 1948
Eric Lindsay b. 20 Dec 1906, d. 1975
Ernest William b. 1901, d. 7 Mar 1943
Ethel Rhoda b. 22 Aug 1908, d. 14 Jan 2002
Euphemia b. 5 Sep 1838, d. 6 Sep 1920
Euphemia Catherine b. 1862, d. 28 Apr 1938
Euphemia Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 18 Apr 1946
Fay Hobart b. 16 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2000
Florence Ada Mary Lamb b. 4 Oct 1877, d. 14 May 1941
Frances Suddaby b. 11 Sep 1895, d. 6 Mar 1984
Francis Erasmus b. 25 Nov 1888, d. 30 Jul 1960
Geoffrey Thomas b. 1907, d. 1970
George b. 16 Apr 1866, d. 1 Mar 1947
George Ewbank b. 11 Mar 1899, d. 22 Sep 1939
George Lindsay b. 2 Feb 1867, d. 1 Jan 1943
George Pritchard Harvey b. 10 Mar 1918, d. 30 Nov 2003
Wilson (cont.)
Glanville Seaton b. 1880, d. 1942
Grace Isabel b. 1904, d. 1971
Harold Edward b. 6 Nov 1905, d. 18 May 1980
Helen b. 1912, d. 14 Jun 1993
Henry Albert b. 1898, d. 1964
Horace William b. 13 Feb 1910
Ian Harland b. 5 Aug 1909, d. 6 Mar 1964
Ida Priscilla Elwell b. 1888, d. 6 Apr 1923
Isabel Blanche Maud b. 1872, d. 3 Apr 1962
Isabel Pardoe b. 1831, d. 2 Mar 1906
James b. 1833, d. 20 Aug 1910
James (Rev) b. 16 Mar 1855, d. 21 Jun 1937
James Airth b. 1832, d. 1898
James Brisbane b. 1865, d. 28 Dec 1933
James Pritchard b. 1 Aug 1914, d. 27 Jun 1915
James Sydney b. 1874, d. 1 Feb 1876
Jane Macauley b. 1859, d. 1926
Jeannie Hamilton b. 24 Jan 1896, d. 4 May 1965
Joan Frances Clarissa (Toena) b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 1984
John Albert Earl "Devil Jaw" b. 1879, d. 29 Aug 1932
John Alfred b. 1833, d. 23 Sep 1915
John Bland b. 1888, d. 1981
Wilson (cont.)
John Charles Edward b. 1890, d. 15 Aug 1975
John Robert b. 23 Mar 1852, d. 4 Dec 1901
Joyce Nellie b. 1912, d. 1985
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.