Cougle
John Vail b. 9 Dec 1824, d. 8 Jan 1901
Coull
Jacobina b. 1846, d. 20 Aug 1894
Coulson
Ada b. Mar 1869, d. Sep 1955
Annie Elizabeth b. 16 Feb 1902, d. 3 Oct 1940
Arthur George b. 1856, d. 24 Oct 1891
Eleanor Frances b. 16 Feb 1902, d. Feb 1985
George b. 1867, d. Dec 1932
Harold   b. 16 Jul 1896, d. 4 Jul 1918
Joseph Edward b. 1 Aug 1910, d. Dec 1978
Country Estates Company Ltd
Country Fire Authority
Country Roads Board
Couper
Annabel Elsie b. 2 Aug 1906, d. 3 May 2004
Courtney
Emily b. 1858, d. 3 Jan 1926
Sarah Jane b. 1809, d. 5 May 1886
Coutts
Coventry
Robert Petrie b. 14 Jun 1895, d. 5 Oct 1945
Cowcher
James Joseph b. 1875, d. 13 Jun 1935
Josephine Sarah b. 1872, d. 28 Oct 1931
Cowie
Evelyn Grace b. 1906, d. 1986
Cowing
Margaret b. 10 Sep 1874, d. Sep 1930
Mary 'Terry' b. 24 Feb 1914, d. 14 Mar 1992
William James b. Mar 1873, d. Jun 1938
Cownley
James William b. 1894, d. 1965
Mabel Mary Emma b. 1892, d. 1958
Cowper
Evan Thomas b. 1869, d. 1949
Kate b. 1840, d. 27 Jan 1908
Mary b. 25 Sep 1820, d. 7 Jul 1894
Ottilie Emilie b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 25 Dec 1963
Percy Sharples b. 17 Aug 1874, d. 10 Mar 1954
Cox
Elizabeth b. 1887, d. 7 Jul 1965
Ellen Amy b. 1909, d. 17 Jul 2003
Harriet Emily b. Dec 1860, d. 28 Aug 1924
Maude Emily b. 1906, d. 1985
Coxon
Barbara Allen b. 1893, d. 1895
Isabella b. 1815, d. 21 Feb 1889
Isabella Beveridge b. 1863, d. 2 Oct 1911
John b. 1803, d. May 1875
Joseph Allen b. 4 Dec 1859, d. 16 Mar 1937
Coyne
James b. 1872, d. 15 Aug 1939
Margaret Farrell b. 2 Apr 1871, d. 13 Dec 1951
Crabb
Alice Mary b. 1896, d. 1983
Craig
Elizabeth Sabina b. 1863, d. 1 Dec 1909
Isabella b. 1844, d. 28 Feb 1915
Mavys Paterson b. 20 Oct 1907, d. 2001
William b. 8 Sep 1862, d. 11 Sep 1944
Craik
Alice May b. Sep 1886
Allen George Clifton Sinclair b. 24 Jan 1887, d. 18 May 1954
Arthur Edgar Cyril b. 20 Feb 1882, d. 21 Sep 1915
Emma Annie Maria b. Dec 1848, d. 15 Mar 1930
Ethel Annie b. 1893
Ethel Millison Maude b. 1872, d. 6 Jul 1948
George Crabb b. 1840, d. 9 Apr 1918
Georgina Annie May b. 1871, d. 18 Nov 1950
James b. 1817, d. 16 Jun 1883
Janet b. 1817, d. 20 Nov 1889
Janet Margaret McDonald b. 3 Dec 1868, d. 9 May 1955
Janet Strachan b. 1839, d. 11 Oct 1903
Jean Lindsay b. 1850, d. 15 May 1937
John George William b. 1874, d. 11 Sep 1878
Craine
Elizabeth Agnes b. 1908, d. 1908
Elizabeth Maud b. 24 Oct 1882, d. 4 Jan 1963
Thomas Remilton b. 22 Aug 1909
Thomas Webster b. 1886, d. 27 Jan 1909
Crawford
Ann Tremlett b. 12 Jul 1852, d. 20 Jun 1854
Blakely b. 1833, d. 22 Mar 1903
Edward James Frederick b. 1864, d. 28 Dec 1941
Eleanor b. 1775
Eliza Ann Frances b. 29 May 1850, d. 1869
Florence Blakely b. 3 Jun 1856, d. 3 Aug 1927
Georgia Victoria b. 1862, d. 1870
Leila Isabelle b. 16 Mar 1858, d. Jul 1947
Rosaline Mary b. 5 Jan 1860, d. 29 Apr 1946
Sidney Mordaunt b. 28 Feb 1854, d. 28 May 1857
Sydney Malone b. 1 Aug 1823, d. 5 Nov 1864
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.