Cattanach
Alexander b. 1847, d. 20 Jun 1893
Christian b. 1812
Harry James Goodricke b. 1834, d. 29 Jun 1911
James b. 1800
Cattlin
Helena b. 1875, d. 15 Nov 1959
Caudwell
Eric Joseph b. 1889, d. 1964
Cavalier
Harriet Caroline b. 1846, d. 1892
Walter b. 1846, d. 17 Nov 1918
Cecil
Suzanne Jocelyn b. 24 Jan 1921, d. 12 Jan 2016
Celnaite
Aldona b. 24 Apr 1920, d. 22 Aug 2014
Cessor
Leonard b. 1906, d. 30 May 1984
Phyllis Vernon b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 4 Feb 1953
Chaffey
Edith Laura b. 1887, d. 10 Jan 1972
Chaldjian
Elizabeth Clementina b. 19 Aug 1915, d. 21 Aug 1977
Chalk
Alfred b. 1839, d. Nov 1916
Charlotte Maria d. Feb 1942
Ivy Adelaide b. 1886, d. 1940
Challingsworth
Edith Sarah b. 1875, d. 1959
Fred b. 1877, d. 1952
Chalmer
Amy Sherwen Suzanna b. Sep 1900, d. 30 Mar 1979
Chambers
Dalkeith George Noel b. 25 Dec 1914, d. 16 May 1985
Hannah Margaret b. 3 Nov 1914, d. 23 Jul 2001
Jack William b. 1915, d. 3 Feb 2001
Joan b. 26 Oct 1912, d. 20 Nov 1996
John Stoup b. 1833, d. 27 Aug 1921
Ronald Joseph Thekla b. 11 Sep 1915, d. 4 May 1985
Sylvia Isobel b. 1916, d. 1968
Champion de Crespigny
Adele Mabelle Bertha b. 1912, d. 17 Feb 1990
Champion
Marie Louise b. 1881, d. 1983
Chandler
Alfred b. 5 Apr 1832, d. 1 Nov 1886
Allan b. 1907, d. 14 Mar 1970
Annie May b. 1885, d. 15 Aug 1971
Charlotte Florence b. 1910, d. 1989
Lydia Hannah b. 1823, d. 7 Jul 1902
Stanley Wilfred b. 1892, d. 1972
Chapman
Eliza b. 1822, d. 18 Sep 1903
Eliza Jane b. 1864, d. 8 Oct 1942
Ethel b. 1882, d. 1948
Flora Mary b. 1879, d. 1965
Rose Roberta b. 1889, d. 21 Mar 1967
Stanford b. 1829, d. 8 Oct 1905
Chapple
Allison Derrick b. 1908, d. 20 Jan 2010
Chard
Alexander James b. 1843, d. 1 Nov 1921
Georgina Emily b. Mar 1840, d. 23 Dec 1916
Charge
Charley
Arthur Norman b. 1864, d. 26 Jan 1905
John b. 16 Nov 1900, d. 20 Jul 1974
Louisa b. 1870, d. 14 Oct 1950
Mary Leura Julia b. 23 Jun 1908, d. 12 Sep 1996
Muriel b. 6 Sep 1902, d. Jul 1996
Charlton
Elizabeth Ann b. 1820, d. 27 Oct 1891
Chase
Arthur Pelham (Rev Canon) b. 11 Mar 1858, d. 3 Jan 1947
Beatrice Martha b. 22 Jun 1875, d. 14 May 1959
Charles Lloyd Purvis b. 15 May 1854, d. 23 Mar 1898
Charles Mulso Compigne b. 1888, d. 1951
Doris Mary b. 1899, d. 1971
Edward Selwyn (Rev) b. 31 Mar 1864, d. 30 Oct 1950
Eleanor Sophia b. 1822, d. 4 May 1866
Emily Selina Ethel b. 25 May 1866, d. 11 Aug 1931
Fanny Emily b. 1858, d. 12 Oct 1927
Jessie Louise b. 2 Oct 1897, d. 2 Nov 1983
Lloyd Heber b. 17 Dec 1859, d. 17 Nov 1940
Marian Eliza b. 23 Jul 1861, d. 28 Jul 1943
Pauline Carol Jessie b. 27 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jul 1938
Septimus Lloyd (Rev Canon) b. 17 Jul 1819, d. 3 Aug 1895
Sophia Louisa b. 16 Feb 1856, d. 2 Jul 1937
Theyre Pelham b. 30 Jan 1889, d. 2 Dec 1957
William Saint John (Rev) b. 15 Jul 1862, d. 22 Dec 1912
Chauncy
Auschar Phillip La Mothe b. 1889, d. 3 Dec 1937
Ruth Alice Chomley b. 1889, d. 1980
Chave
Cheeseman
Eliza b. 1853, d. 1889
Jane Elizabeth b. 1857, d. 10 Feb 1948
Richard b. 1855, d. 7 Jun 1916
Cheney
Burtta b. 10 Oct 1916, d. 8 Sep 2012
Gwendolyn Marjorie b. 1908, d. 21 Sep 1965
Lewis Keith b. 1910, d. 30 Aug 1995
Marjorie Olive b. 1883, d. 1965
Ronald Ide b. 1911, d. 6 May 1989
Sydney Albert b. 1883, d. 22 Apr 1968
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.