Cumbrae-Stewart
Beatrice Emily Bannatyne b. 10 Nov 1879, d. 1951
Charles Robert Ogilvie b. 17 Feb 1868, d. 21 May 1922
Edward Chamberlain Cumbrae b. 5 Oct 1866, d. 8 May 1928
Eva Thompson b. 1885, d. 15 Nov 1950
Francis William Sutton b. 27 Jan 1865, d. 24 Mar 1938
Gordon Kinross Cumbrae b. 25 May 1873, d. 11 Oct 1947
Janet Agnes b. 23 Dec 1883, d. 8 Sep 1960
Mary Isabel b. 10 Aug 1871, d. 1939
Reginald Graham b. 8 Nov 1881, d. 1958
Cuming
Cummins
Ann b. 1817, d. 27 Jul 1894
Margaret b. 1835, d. 1889
Cunningham
William Richard b. 1858, d. 5 Jul 1946
Curr
Augusta Mary b. 1830, d. 1917
Curran
Anna Auguste Sophie b. 1878, d. 6 Aug 1948
Caroline Margaret Maisie b. 14 Jun 1908, d. 6 Aug 2005
James b. 1869, d. 3 Aug 1943
James Francis b. 1903, d. 1966
Johanna b. 1906
Mabel Kathleen d. 14 Oct 1946
Currie
Alice b. 1878, d. 6 Jun 1939
Betsy b. 1844, d. Jan 1925
Curtis
Herbert Thomas b. 1881, d. 1964
Curtois
Willoughby b. 4 Nov 1844, d. 11 Jun 1934
Curwen
Lucy Jane b. 1856, d. 26 Sep 1944
Curwen-Walker
Edna Caroline b. 25 Oct 1896, d. 27 Mar 2002
John Christian b. Dec 1852
Kathleen Louisa b. 1898, d. 1973
Lucy Jane b. 1856, d. 26 Sep 1944
Cuthill
William b. 1840, d. 29 Sep 1929
Cutten
Eliza Harriet b. 1837, d. 15 Jan 1905
Marion Olive b. 1880, d. 9 Aug 1937
Walter Claude b. 22 Oct 1846, d. 24 Jan 1912
Cutting
Annabella b. 1826, d. 1861
David George Larter b. 1826, d. 29 Mar 1907
D'Arcy
Sarah Sally b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 20 Sep 1987
D'Ebro
Charles Abraham b. 27 Oct 1850, d. 23 Jun 1920
D. G. Austin Pty Ltd
Dabscheck
Miriam b. Mar 1894, d. 10 Apr 1979
Dale
Frederick William Henry b. 1866, d. 1925
Harold Edgar b. Sep 1855, d. 30 Jun 1886
Margaret Helen b. Mar 1859, d. 1879
Margaret Ruth b. 1832, d. Nov 1908
William Henry b. 25 Jul 1834, d. 29 Dec 1907
Dalley
Dallimore
Norman Edwin b. 1900
Dalton
Etty Stella b. 1867, d. 25 Sep 1921
William Atkins b. 1846, d. 25 Feb 1921
Daly
Dalziel
Hilda May b. 1903, d. 1 Oct 1985
Marian b. Jun 1841, d. 23 Oct 1929
Damyon
Alfred Thomas b. 1855, d. 1935
Catherine Olga b. 1857, d. 1934
Frederick John b. 1848, d. 1935
James b. 1813, d. 5 Feb 1898
Mary Ann b. 1821, d. 6 Jun 1895
Rhoda b. 1867, d. 16 Nov 1948
Danaher
Elizabeth Margret b. 1879, d. 7 Jun 1935
Danby
Elizabeth Jane b. 1833, d. 11 Jun 1903
Henry William b. 1832, d. 12 Oct 1890
Dangerfield
Charles b. Dec 1839, d. 29 Jan 1909
Emma d. 24 Aug 1908
Harold b. 1881, d. 14 May 1928
Susannah b. 1805, d. Jan 1862
Daniel
Agnes Harriet b. 1857, d. 9 Feb 1892
Daniell
Darby
Blanche b. 1877, d. 1957
Clement Septimus b. 1875, d. 1959
Frederick b. 1869
Maria b. 1844, d. 7 Jan 1918
William b. 1822, d. 29 Jan 1878
Darling
James Ralph (Dr) b. 18 Jun 1899, d. 1 Nov 1995
James Ralph (Sir) b. 18 Jun 1899, d. 1 Nov 1995
Margaret Dunlop b. 17 Aug 1915, d. 17 Apr 2008
Darragh
Audrey Violet b. 1896, d. 1968
Dart
Charles William Raynor "Dartie" b. 18 Jul 1902, d. 15 Sep 1995
Helen Gregor b. 2 Jun 1917, d. 25 Oct 2005
Daunt
Alice Maria b. 1884, d. 1965
William Percy (Rev) b. Dec 1883, d. 1976
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.