Dupont
Louis France b. 1887, d. 29 Dec 1933
Lucie Emily b. 1886, d. 1 Sep 1954
Durant
Barron Claud b. c 1892, d. 1978
Hilda Isabella b. Jun 1897
Stephen Robert b. 1855, d. 10 Sep 1934
Durward
Mary Louisa Vera b. 7 Jun 1897, d. 1 Oct 1963
Dutton
Albert Octavius b. 5 Oct 1887, d. 9 Jul 1981
Annie May b. 1885, d. 15 Aug 1971
Frank Percival b. 1872, d. 1961
Harold James Edward b. 1877, d. Jul 1958
Mary Martina Edith b. 1877, d. 1931
Winifred Edith b. 1899, d. 1963
Duval
Charlotte b. 1837, d. 4 May 1915
Ferdinand John Peter b. 1832, d. 28 Sep 1912
Sophia Jane b. 1859
Dwerryhouse
Hannah b. 1840, d. 2 Dec 1907
Dwyer
Hilda May b. 1903, d. 1 Oct 1985
Jeremiah b. 1820, d. 9 Nov 1891
John Kennedy b. c 1854, d. 9 Feb 1924
Mary Josephine b. 1865, d. 10 Sep 1948
Sarah b. 1850, d. 1933
Winifred b. 1819, d. 1902
Dyason
Dyer
Jane Elizabeth b. 1840, d. 6 Feb 1898
Louise Berta Mosson b. 19 Jul 1884, d. 9 Nov 1962
Dykes
Emily Martha b. 1857, d. 27 Jul 1937
Dyson
Elizabeth Mary b. 1870, d. 1949
Jane b. 1840, d. 1930
Eades
Charlotte Eleanor b. 1826, d. 13 Dec 1909
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 7 Aug 1862, d. 19 Jul 1903
Florence Maranda b. 30 Dec 1857, d. 1958
Luina Emily b. 1865, d. 1946
Richard b. 15 Aug 1809, d. 12 Oct 1867
Richard Melbourne b. 1860, d. Feb 1918
Eakin
Thomas b. 1843, d. 29 Nov 1917
Earle
Stanley Henry b. 1894, d. 1975
Early
Ada Mary Mellor (Molly) b. 1868, d. 15 Jun 1946
Aubrey Stewart b. Jun 1899
Edward Hampden b. Dec 1860, d. 13 Mar 1905
Eric Hampden b. 1893
John Henry b. Jun 1897, d. 12 Feb 1916
Eastburg
Jennie b. 1868, d. 8 Aug 1928
Eastham
John Blackpool b. c 1922, d. 31 May 2010
Eckersall
Mary Jane b. Jun 1852, d. 4 May 1914
Eddington
Violette Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1848, d. 21 Jun 1932
Edgar
Helen b. 1865, d. 20 Feb 1942
Education Department
Edwards
Alexander Dale b. 4 Oct 1914
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Alison Maud Mary b. 1929, d. 3 Nov 1929
Allen Richard 'Dick' b. Sep 1920, d. 15 Oct 2007
Ann Elizabeth 'Betty' b. 1924, d. 16 Mar 2008
Edith Caroline Maria b. 1880, d. 1963
Elliott Derham b. 1881, d. 1959
Harold Marcus b. 1883, d. 23 Apr 1965
Eggleston
Ada Emily Rothwell b. 1858, d. 14 Nov 1942
John Waterhouse b. 1847, d. 17 Oct 1912
Einsiedel
Paul William b. 28 May 1838, d. 16 Oct 1928
Ekins
Alfred b. 1869, d. 5 May 1918
Elcoate
Robert Teasdale b. 5 May 1851, d. 22 Apr 1899
Ellerker
Albert John b. 12 Dec 1866
Elizabeth d. 1915
Florence Ada b. 26 Jul 1870, d. 18 Feb 1950
Harriet b. 1809, d. 28 Dec 1894
Jemima b. 1847, d. 1930
John b. 1806, d. 16 Feb 1890
John Bradshaw b. 1842, d. 14 Oct 1899
Mary Frances b. 1841, d. 1894
Robert Risby b. 1850, d. 19 Aug 1883
Sarah Maria b. 1848, d. 25 Mar 1894
William Henry b. 8 Apr 1837, d. 30 Mar 1891
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.