Dykes
Emily Martha b. 1857, d. 27 Jul 1937
Dyson
Elizabeth Mary b. 1870, d. 1949
Jane b. 1840, d. 1930
Eades
Charlotte Eleanor b. 1826, d. 13 Dec 1909
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 7 Aug 1862, d. 19 Jul 1903
Florence Maranda b. 30 Dec 1857, d. 1958
Luina Emily b. 1865, d. 1946
Richard b. 15 Aug 1809, d. 12 Oct 1867
Richard Melbourne b. 1860, d. Feb 1918
Earle
Stanley Henry b. 1894, d. 1975
Early
Ada Mary Mellor (Molly) b. 1868, d. 15 Jun 1946
Aubrey Stewart b. Jun 1899
Edward Hampden b. Dec 1860, d. 13 Mar 1905
Eric Hampden b. 1893
John Henry b. Jun 1897, d. 12 Feb 1916
Eastburg
Jennie b. 1868, d. 8 Aug 1928
Eastham
John Blackpool b. c 1922, d. 31 May 2010
Eckersall
Mary Jane b. Jun 1852, d. 4 May 1914
Eddington
Violette Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1848, d. 21 Jun 1932
Edgar
Helen b. 1865, d. 20 Feb 1942
Education Department
Edwards
Alexander Dale b. 4 Oct 1914
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Alison Maud Mary b. 1929, d. 3 Nov 1929
Allen Richard 'Dick' b. Sep 1920, d. 15 Oct 2007
Ann Elizabeth 'Betty' b. 1924, d. 16 Mar 2008
Edith Caroline Maria b. 1880, d. 1963
Elliott Derham b. 1881, d. 1959
Harold Marcus b. 1883, d. 23 Apr 1965
Eggleston
Ada Emily Rothwell b. 1858, d. 14 Nov 1942
John Waterhouse b. 1847, d. 17 Oct 1912
Einsiedel
Paul William b. 28 May 1838, d. 16 Oct 1928
Ekins
Alfred b. 1869, d. 5 May 1918
Elcoate
Robert Teasdale b. 5 May 1851, d. 22 Apr 1899
Ellerker
Albert John b. 12 Dec 1866
Elizabeth d. 1915
Florence Ada b. 26 Jul 1870, d. 18 Feb 1950
Harriet b. 1809, d. 28 Dec 1894
Jemima b. 1847, d. 1930
John b. 1806, d. 16 Feb 1890
John Bradshaw b. 1842, d. 14 Oct 1899
Mary Frances b. 1841, d. 1894
Robert Risby b. 1850, d. 19 Aug 1883
Sarah Maria b. 1848, d. 25 Mar 1894
William Henry b. 8 Apr 1837, d. 30 Mar 1891
Ellerton
Claire d. 1968
Ellidge
Ann b. 1820, d. 13 Feb 1895
Elliot
May b. 30 Oct 1839, d. 30 Apr 1871
Rose Elizabeth Landells b. 1867, d. 1941
Elliott
Esther Mary 'Mina/Minnie' b. 1872, d. 1 Apr 1960
Jane b. 1826, d. 13 May 1904
John b. 1827, d. 26 Sep 1886
Olive May b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 17 Mar 1978
Ellis
Dorothy Edna b. 1930, d. 2010
Henry b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 8 Nov 1905
Henry Lewer b. 1869, d. 19 Nov 1956
Jessie Agnes b. 25 Oct 1869, d. 12 Feb 1923
John McDonald b. 8 Dec 1872, d. 2 Jul 1945
Mary Ann Louisa b. 1805, d. Jun 1867
Robert b. 1843, d. 6 Nov 1918
Rubina Lillian 'Ruby' b. Jun 1914, d. 9 Jul 2006
Sarah b. 1860, d. 24 Dec 1947
Thomas b. 18 Apr 1834, d. 12 Jan 1921
Ellison
Elmes
Angela Marie b. 1871, d. 28 Jun 1923
Barbara Turner b. 1914, d. 26 Oct 1984
Beatrice Jean Howard b. 1911, d. 3 Nov 1986
Charles Frederick b. 21 May 1847, d. 24 Oct 1868
Dorothy Gwendoline Howard b. 27 Apr 1914, d. 12 Feb 1942
Dorothy Jean b. 1876, d. 30 Jun 1965
Edith Sylvestrio b. 1884, d. 29 May 1950
Elizabeth Jane b. 1841, d. 3 Mar 1923
Eva Stratton b. 12 Jun 1875
Florence T b. 23 Aug 1873
Frances Fitzgerald b. 23 Apr 1867, d. 13 Feb 1919
Frederick Warre b. 1872, d. 11 Jul 1950
Georgina Susan b. 1850, d. 10 May 1924
Herbert Oliver b. 1873, d. 5 Nov 1916
Hermione MacMahon b. 13 Jan 1882
Hester Brown b. 1846, d. 17 May 1902
John (Rev) b. 1806, d. 5 Jan 1869
John Blair b. 1836, d. 17 Jun 1884
John Frederick b. 20 Apr 1900, d. 16 Nov 1941
John Turner b. 10 Dec 1875, d. 26 Feb 1945
Jonathan b. 4 Jun 1852, d. 23 Aug 1872
Julius Paul Jonathan b. 1 Nov 1887
Margaret Ruth b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 15 Jun 2011
Maria Elizabeth b. 1 May 1855, d. Jun 1906
Marion b. 1814, d. 7 Jul 1877
Elmes (cont.)
Martha Ann b. 1842, d. 1844
Martha Eliza b. 1847, d. 6 Mar 1894
Mary King b. 1839, d. 19 Jul 1904
Michael Fitzgerald b. 1849, d. 9 Nov 1917
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.