Dyason
Dyer
Jane Elizabeth b. 1840, d. 6 Feb 1898
Louise Berta Mosson b. 19 Jul 1884, d. 9 Nov 1962
Dykes
Emily Martha b. 1857, d. 27 Jul 1937
Dyson
Elizabeth Mary b. 1870, d. 1949
Jane b. 1840, d. 1930
Eades
Charlotte Eleanor b. 1826, d. 13 Dec 1909
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 7 Aug 1862, d. 19 Jul 1903
Florence Maranda b. 30 Dec 1857, d. 1958
Luina Emily b. 1865, d. 1946
Richard b. 15 Aug 1809, d. 12 Oct 1867
Richard Melbourne b. 1860, d. Feb 1918
Eakin
Thomas b. 1843, d. 29 Nov 1917
Earle
Stanley Henry b. 1894, d. 1975
Early
Ada Mary Mellor (Molly) b. 1868, d. 15 Jun 1946
Aubrey Stewart b. Jun 1899
Edward Hampden b. Dec 1860, d. 13 Mar 1905
Eric Hampden b. 1893
John Henry b. Jun 1897, d. 12 Feb 1916
Eastburg
Jennie b. 1868, d. 8 Aug 1928
Eastham
John Blackpool b. Sep 1922, d. 31 May 2010
Sheila Ann b. Sep 1922, d. 30 Jan 2016
Eccles
Jane b. 1869, d. 20 Mar 1899
Eckersall
Elizabeth b. 1827, d. 7 Apr 1908
Elizabeth b. 1865, d. 8 Jan 1911
Ellinor b. 1862
John Eli b. 1863, d. 1937
Mary Jane b. Jun 1852, d. 4 May 1914
Sarah Ann b. 1850
William b. 1812, d. 7 Aug 1890
Eddington
Violette Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1848, d. 21 Jun 1932
Eden
Christina Margaret b. 17 May 1901, d. Mar 2000
George Edward b. Dec 1894, d. 9 Aug 1951
Edgar
Archie b. 16 Dec 1910
Helen b. 1865, d. 20 Feb 1942
Education Department
Edwards
Alexander Dale b. 4 Oct 1914
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Alison Maud Mary b. 1929, d. 3 Nov 1929
Allen Richard 'Dick' b. Sep 1920, d. 15 Oct 2007
Ann Elizabeth 'Betty' b. 1924, d. 16 Mar 2008
Edith Caroline Maria b. 1880, d. 1963
Elliott Derham b. 1881, d. 1959
Eva b. 1889, d. 23 Jan 1973
Harold Marcus b. 1883, d. 23 Apr 1965
Egan
Lily Margaret b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1955
Eggleston
Ada Emily Rothwell b. 1858, d. 14 Nov 1942
John Waterhouse b. 1847, d. 17 Oct 1912
Einsiedel
Ada b. 4 Oct 1871, d. 1964
Alice b. 30 Nov 1875, d. 1971
Alice Margaret b. 6 Aug 1867, d. Oct 1870
Alvena b. 19 Jun 1869, d. 18 Sep 1942
Bertha Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1863, d. Jun 1958
Carl Albert b. 12 Jul 1881, d. 1968
Ernest b. 7 Aug 1873, d. Jan 1876
George Ernest b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 1956
Harold b. 19 Jul 1883, d. 1959
Margaret b. 1840, d. 14 Nov 1925
Margaret Esther b. 29 Nov 1877, d. 1962
Matilda Kate b. 15 Oct 1861, d. 1946
Paul William b. 28 May 1838, d. 16 Oct 1928
Paul William b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 17 Jul 1919
Ekins
Alfred b. 1869, d. 5 May 1918
Eliza Lydia b. 1844, d. 5 Feb 1869
Elcoate
Emily Mary b. 1858, d. 1 Oct 1889
Florence May b. 1881, d. 28 Jun 1951
Frances Heath b. 1885, d. 24 Jul 1937
Robert Leslie Gough b. 1882, d. 8 Dec 1951
Robert Teasdale b. 5 May 1851, d. 22 Apr 1899
Elder
Augusta Waldron b. 1846, d. 18 Sep 1928
Ellerker
Albert John b. 12 Dec 1866, d. 21 Sep 1922
Elizabeth d. 1915
Ethel Sarah b. 24 Apr 1872, d. 19 Sep 1946
Florence Ada b. 26 Jul 1870, d. 18 Feb 1950
Harriet b. 1809, d. 28 Dec 1894
Jemima b. 1847, d. 1930
John b. 1806, d. 16 Feb 1890
John Bradshaw b. 1842, d. 14 Oct 1899
Mary Frances b. 1841, d. 1894
Robert Risby b. 1850, d. 19 Aug 1883
Sarah Maria b. 1848, d. 25 Mar 1894
William Henry b. 8 Apr 1837, d. 30 Mar 1891
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.