Balaam
Muriel Ida b. 25 Mar 1902, d. 27 Feb 1995
Balcombe
Alice Mabel Maud b. 1865, d. 29 Jan 1943
Balfour
James b. 10 May 1830, d. 24 Aug 1913
Balharrie
Evelyn Rose b. 1903, d. 26 Oct 1993
Jane Esther b. 1902, d. 11 Apr 1951
William Graham b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 3 Aug 1969
Ball
Mary Ann b. 1850, d. 29 May 1927
Ballantyne
Agnes Brodie b. 1843, d. 8 Nov 1907
Annie Elizabeth b. 1873, d. 1 Jun 1927
Edith Lilian b. 1877, d. 1965
George Frederick b. 1871, d. 24 Feb 1922
James b. 23 Sep 1839, d. 1 Aug 1920
James Martin b. 1877, d. 14 Apr 1945
John Alexander 'Jack' b. 1875, d. 3 May 1949
Margaret Brodie b. 1873, d. 1946
Ballard
Mabel Mary Emma b. 1892, d. 1958
Victor Benjamin b. 1887, d. 8 Jul 1968
Ballhausen
Isabella Augusta b. 1865, d. 1903
Ballin
Minnie b. 16 Jun 1877, d. 14 Mar 1939
Balmain
Mary Phillis b. 21 Sep 1854, d. 7 Feb 1903
Baltrunas
Aldona b. 24 Apr 1920, d. 22 Aug 2014
Leonas b. 20 Oct 1914, d. 20 Apr 1993
Bamforth
Mary b. 20 May 1907, d. 29 Jun 1960
Bank of Australasia
Bank of New South Wales
Banks
Arthur Rowlands b. 1888, d. 18 Jan 1948
Beatrice Jean Howard b. 1911, d. 3 Nov 1986
Elizabeth Margaret Theodoria b. 1867, d. Apr 1919
Bannan
Evelyn Maude b. 1907, d. 1998
John Francis b. 21 May 1913, d. 1986
Bannister
Clemence Dorothea b. 1895, d. Jul 1937
Banton
Barby
Elizabeth Agnes Greenland b. 4 Oct 1885, d. 22 Jan 1967
Gilbert Maw b. 1886, d. 20 Sep 1959
Barclay
Betsy b. 1866, d. 21 Feb 1947
Elizabeth b. 1831, d. 29 Nov 1924
Elizabeth Ann b. 1885, d. 9 Apr 1911
James b. abt 1828, d. 1917
John b. 1859, d. Mar 1930
John Joseph Henry b. 1888, d. Mar 1889
Johnstone Blanco b. 1857, d. 7 Oct 1920
Sarah Ann b. 1853, d. 30 May 1926
Barker
Ada Lonsdale b. 1890, d. 1950
Alice b. 1855, d. 24 Jun 1895
Barkway
Barlow
Caroline Emma Ernstine b. 10 Feb 1870, d. 29 Jun 1941
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 1858, d. 1941
Lambert Stace Molyneau b. 1 Feb 1878, d. 2 Feb 1951
Barnard
Ivan Joseph b. 1892, d. Mar 1968
Barnes
Alexander Patrick b. 1843, d. 31 Aug 1933
Alice b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 20 Jan 1959
Charles Norborn b. 1897, d. 7 Oct 1962
Dorothy Mary b. 1921, d. Jun 2006
Elizabeth b. 1817, d. 1889
Emma Jane b. 1860
Frank Douglas b. 25 Nov 1910, d. 24 Aug 1987
Gladys Rhoda Deborah b. 14 Jan 1907, d. 3 Jul 1989
Helena b. 1875, d. 15 Nov 1959
Henry Charles b. 1917, d. 24 Apr 1988
Isabella b. 2 Jul 1864, d. 7 Apr 1931
James Donald b. 27 Jun 1912, d. 26 Sep 1992
Jean Elizabeth Emma b. 1913, d. 30 Jul 2012
Lillie b. 31 Jul 1916, d. 2 Jan 1992
Lily May b. 1914, d. Dec 1915
Martha Ann b. 1877, d. 15 Jun 1935
Mary b. 1828, d. 8 Jan 1894
Mary b. 1841, d. 30 Apr 1878
Mary Ann b. 1817, d. 31 Jul 1884
Mary Ann b. 1844, d. 4 Mar 1916
Mary Olive "Minnie" b. abt 1868, d. 20 Apr 1899
Minnie b. Feb 1922, d. 20 Jan 2001
Nellie b. 1908, d. 16 Mar 1977
Reginald George b. 1893, d. 8 Dec 1959
Barnes (cont.)
Renselier b. 30 Oct 1829, d. 5 Apr 1886
Renselier b. 18 May 1871, d. 17 Sep 1950
Sarah Moors b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 24 Feb 2009
Sarah Orline b. 23 Jan 1862, d. 1863
Susan b. 1840, d. 1862
Susan Maria b. 30 Jan 1860, d. 28 Jul 1928
William Renselier b. 19 Jan 1906, d. 14 Oct 1991
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.