Bennie
Ida Constance b. 13 Jan 1889, d. 1989
Benson
Annie b. c 1831, d. 28 Jan 1901
Winifred 'Winnie' b. 24 May 1916, d. 24 Apr 1993
Bentley
Ina Evelyn b. 1923, d. 18 Nov 2018
Mary Louise Maude b. 1860, d. 12 Feb 1936
Beresford
Emily Edith b. 5 Apr 1848, d. 26 Jun 1926
Berger
Brita Charlotta b. 1890, d. 15 Oct 1932
Carl Gustaf b. 14 Sep 1850, d. 9 Nov 1932
Elsie Shirley b. 1889, d. Mar 1972
Erin Sigrid Augusta b. 4 Nov 1884, d. 1 Jul 1969
Richard b. 23 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jan 1956
Sigrid Clementina b. 24 Jun 1848, d. Jul 1931
Berglund
Catherine Violet b. 15 Apr 1890, d. 29 Aug 1972
Charles Alexander b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 22 May 1953
Charles Bertram   b. 1889, d. 4 Nov 1918
Sarah Kate b. 1870, d. 15 Mar 1953
William Alexander b. 1892, d. 14 Oct 1993
Berkery
Ellen Mary b. 1834, d. 21 Nov 1892
Berry
James John   b. 25 Apr 1895, d. 29 Jan 1916
Mark b. 1870, d. 16 May 1940
Mary Ann b. 1871, d. 23 Aug 1943
Robert William b. Sep 1855, d. 19 Feb 1936
Besnard
Best
Caroline Eliza b. 1858, d. 30 Mar 1943
Sylvanus b. 31 Dec 1863, d. 3 Mar 1942
Beswick
Katherine Lucy b. Sep 1901, d. 25 Oct 1992
Bethell
Robert b. 1876, d. Aug 1962
Rose b. 1875, d. 7 Dec 1946
Betti
Oliva Irene b. 15 Dec 1898, d. 7 Mar 1969
Betts
Elizabeth Maud May b. 1873, d. 1959
Bevan
David John Davies (Judge) b. Mar 1873, d. 2 Oct 1954
Doris Louise b. 1893, d. Nov 1972
Dorothy Leigh b. 1893, d. Jun 1970
Hester Gwladys b. 1870, d. 18 Jan 1968
Hopkin Llewelyn Willett (Rev) b. 26 Jul 1871, d. 28 Dec 1933
Llewelyn David (Rev Dr) b. 11 Sep 1842, d. 19 Jul 1918
Louis Rhys Oxley b. 7 Feb 1874, d. 13 Oct 1946
Louisa Jane b. 15 Apr 1844, d. 12 Sep 1933
Muriel Eliza Marian b. Dec 1876, d. 30 Sep 1955
Penry Vaughan b. 20 Feb 1875, d. 15 Dec 1913
Sibyl Ceredwyn b. 1879, d. 6 Jun 1962
Bew
Biccard
Emily b. 1856, d. 21 Jun 1938
Francois Louis Charles Thalman b. 26 Feb 1864, d. Dec 1917
Bickham
Albert Reginald b. 14 Feb 1905, d. 24 Dec 1981
Mary Ann b. 1863, d. 22 Aug 1941
Melinda Ann Maria b. 1892, d. 21 Jun 1922
Muriel Winifred b. 17 Jul 1916, d. 31 Aug 1994
Biers
Annetta b. 1836, d. 1914
Annette Frances b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 13 Feb 1937
Henry b. 1830, d. 14 Jun 1886
Biggenden
Georgiana Caroline b. 17 Oct 1843, d. 15 Mar 1930
Biggs
Elsa Florence b. 6 Dec 1881, d. 12 Aug 1932
Harriett b. 1861, d. 1928
Bignell
Fanny d. 1922
Billing
Alison Patricia Josephine b. 19 Jul 1907, d. 26 Apr 1979
Arthur George b. 12 Apr 1912, d. 10 Jun 1978
Billington
Agnes Mary b. 13 Jul 1923, d. 28 Apr 2009
Binding
Albert Edward John b. 8 Dec 1911, d. 10 Mar 1991
Florence Olive Louisa "Flossie" b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 12 Sep 1987
John 'Pop' b. 14 Nov 1878, d. 21 Nov 1973
Mary Elizabeth b. 29 Sep 1882, d. 19 May 1940
Bindt
Christian Adolph b. 1872, d. 25 Apr 1949
Binks
Alice b. Dec 1911, d. Mar 1983
Elizabeth b. 1887, d. 7 Jul 1965
James b. 4 Aug 1887, d. 12 Jun 1958
Binnie
Marion b. 1875, d. 3 Sep 1954
Binns
Mary Ann b. 1823, d. 22 Oct 1895
Birrell
Helen Davidson b. 1861, d. 19 Feb 1947
Bishop
Frances Evelyn b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2012
John b. 1872
John b. 1900
Mabel Amy b. 1918, d. 13 Dec 1920
Robert Graham b. 15 May 1907, d. 5 Aug 1992
Bissell
Thomas b. 1844, d. 1 May 1891
Black
Douglas Bruce b. 20 Jul 1898, d. 12 Dec 1918
Ethel Maud b. 10 Feb 1890, d. 17 Dec 1961
Margaret Helen b. 1860, d. 13 May 1943
Robert Livingstone b. 1893, d. 9 Aug 1918
Thomas Fergus b. 7 Jun 1889, d. 25 Apr 1984
Thomas Montgomery b. 5 Jan 1862, d. 14 Apr 1934
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.