Rusher
Harriet b. 20 May 1824, d. 14 Nov 1914
Russell
Alice b. 28 Feb 1861, d. 10 Jul 1939
Catherine b. 1878, d. 16 Jun 1946
Celia b. 7 Jul 1873, d. Apr 1971
David William 'Toke' b. 20 Jul 1934, d. Jan 1980
Edith Ball b. 23 Jul 1888, d. 4 Jul 1966
Eunice Camille b. 9 Nov 1881, d. 2 Jul 1957
Josephine b. 1867, d. 15 Jul 1949
Lily Louise b. 14 Mar 1895, d. 28 Feb 1962
Mary Ann b. 1850, d. 29 May 1927
William b. 1852, d. 11 Oct 1922
William Henry 'Bill' b. Mar 1902, d. 2 Aug 1989
Yvonne Kerr (Dr) b. Jun 1924, d. 13 Nov 2004
Rutty
John Wilfred b. Dec 1886, d. 30 Mar 1959
Ryan
Alice Elfrida b. 1858, d. 11 Oct 1923
Alma May b. 1910, d. 24 May 1989
Edmond Jos b. 1892
Ellen b. 1812, d. Jun 1887
Ethel Marian Sumner 'Maie' (Baroness) b. 13 Mar 1891, d. 20 Jan 1983
Honora b. 1846, d. 7 Nov 1912
Honorah Mary Josephine b. 1846, d. 15 Apr 1867
John James b. 1862, d. 5 Jan 1941
John James b. 1886, d. 1914
John Thomas b. 1872, d. 11 Mar 1936
Margaret b. 1836, d. 29 Mar 1884
Mary b. 1859, d. 22 Mar 1924
Mary b. 1895
Mary Ann b. 1873, d. Jan 1961
Mary Jane b. 1860, d. 31 Oct 1953
Ryder
George Lyon b. 13 Apr 1844, d. 22 May 1927
Mary Anne b. c 1853, d. 16 Feb 1949
Saffron
Ellen b. 1851, d. 10 Dec 1904
Sagitz
Augusta Louise b. 1807, d. 15 Mar 1900
Salfas
Salmon
Florence Ada b. 26 Jul 1870, d. 18 Feb 1950
Florence Emily Risby b. 1901, d. 1972
Frederick John d. 25 Aug 1901
Frederick John b. 1851, d. 1931
Hannah b. 1833, d. 25 Oct 1897
Henry Wood b. 1882, d. 13 Aug 1971
Margaret Mitchell Ramsay b. 1851, d. 27 Jul 1912
Mary Matilda b. 1861, d. 4 Jul 1902
Mary Westrup b. 1904, d. 2 May 1931
Michalow Gousdenskey Salomon b. 1840, d. 23 Nov 1915
Phillip Walter b. 1863, d. 1930
Sophia Frances b. 1869, d. 1 Nov 1935
Salter
Emma b. 22 Aug 1833, d. 10 Jan 1899
Jessie Wilberforce b. 20 Feb 1882, d. 13 Sep 1963
Margaret Aline b. 6 Dec 1877, d. 18 May 1957
Minnie b. 1887, d. 4 Oct 1950
Reginald Lesuer b. 1889, d. 11 Nov 1951
Samuel
Annie b. 1857, d. 19 Jan 1926
Sandeman
Catherine Miller b. 1839, d. 15 Nov 1874
Sanders
Annie b. 1876, d. 8 Oct 1924
Sanderson
William b. 15 Mar 1818, d. 20 Sep 1902
Sandham
John Arthur b. 1834, d. 1901
Margaret Kerr b. 4 Sep 1855, d. 1 Jul 1936
Sands
Albert Edward b. 1871, d. 26 Aug 1929
Alfred Robert Thomas b. 20 Jun 1901, d. 25 May 1988
Lillian May d. 1996
Lorraine Elizabeth b. c 1935, d. 24 Jan 2015
Mary Margaret b. 24 May 1882, d. 4 Apr 1958
Nora Alice b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 28 Feb 1987
Robert William b. 1908, d. 1987
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.