Walker (cont.)
Thomas b. 1861
William Duncan b. 1876, d. 4 Nov 1952
William Frank d. 19 Oct 1896
William Froggatt b. Mar 1840, d. 23 Jan 1890
William Ralph b. 1865, d. 7 Feb 1922
Walkley
Albion Theophilus b. 1847, d. 17 Dec 1895
Anna Louisa b. 1851, d. 1910
Wallace
Wallder
Millie Olga b. 1897, d. 1985
Waller
Alice Mary Ann b. 1876, d. 21 Jan 1942
Wallis
Adelaide b. 11 Jun 1850, d. 7 Aug 1901
Amelia b. 24 May 1843, d. 23 Jun 1923
Harriet b. 1820, d. 17 Jan 1857
Harriet b. 1820, d. 17 Jan 1857
Mary 'Terry' b. 24 Feb 1914, d. 14 Mar 1992
Thomas b. 11 Apr 1806, d. 11 Sep 1887
Walsh
Catherine b. 1850, d. 8 May 1908
Walshe
Elsie Agnes b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 23 Dec 1995
Gordon b. 1905, d. 21 Dec 1971
Walstab
Arthur b. 1844, d. 5 Sep 1899
Arthur b. 1870, d. 1946
Christina Elizabeth b. 1883, d. 1957
Emma Jane b. 1846, d. 29 Jun 1924
Frank Arend b. 1885, d. 1963
Gertrude b. 1880, d. Oct 1962
Harry b. 1878, d. 1953
Jean Emma b. 1875, d. 1957
Walter
Alfred Howard b. 17 Feb 1870, d. 22 Nov 1870
Alice Jane b. 22 Dec 1865, d. 1947
Anna Christiana b. 1835, d. 1923
Arthur Ernest b. 16 Jan 1868, d. 1948
Charles Budd b. 5 Mar 1858, d. 13 Sep 1947
Christiana Ann b. 29 Dec 1855, d. 1857
Cresswell Herbert b. 7 Oct 1873, d. 8 Apr 1901
Ella Clarice b. 22 Jan 1876, d. 1954
Ellen 'Nellie' b. 21 Dec 1860, d. 22 Apr 1936
Harriet b. 20 Feb 1869, d. 1869
Henry Stewart b. 6 Oct 1863
Hilda May b. 4 May 1878
James Pearson b. 1865, d. 1866
Jessie Christiana b. 29 Mar 1871, d. 1962
John Charles b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 16 Oct 1913
John Morris b. 24 Feb 1862, d. 1943
Mary Frances b. 3 Feb 1857
William b. 18 Aug 1872, d. 2 Mar 1873
William Arthur b. 1861, d. 24 Mar 1870
Winifred Helen b. 9 Feb 1877, d. 1961
Walters
Henry Bowen b. 1874
Walton
Eliza Mary Ann b. 1845, d. 1935
Lydia Mavis Patricia d. 26 May 1992
War Service Homes Commissioner of the Department of Repatriation of the Commonwealth of Australia
Ward
Adelaide b. 1868, d. 22 May 1940
Harriette Speechley b. 1874, d. 1953
Margaret Phoebe b. 1840, d. 1919
Robert Topham b. 5 Oct 1862, d. 23 Nov 1915
Susan b. 1840, d. 1862
Warden
Alexander Karley b. 30 Jun 1848, d. 7 Aug 1915
Edith Sylvestrio b. 1884, d. 29 May 1950
Wardle
Emily Jane b. Dec 1856, d. 10 Feb 1907
Henry Thomas b. 1858, d. 7 May 1927
Warmbrunn
Agnes Elsie b. 1908, d. Jun 1989
Alfred Ernest b. 5 Aug 1884, d. 27 Jul 1966
Alice b. 1893, d. 27 Mar 1967
Augusta Louise b. 1807, d. 15 Mar 1900
Catherine Thomas b. 12 Apr 1857, d. 9 Apr 1946
Elizabeth b. 14 Jun 1851, d. 2 Jun 1877
Ernest Martin b. 9 Dec 1840, d. 18 Jul 1915
Frederick Andrew b. 23 Oct 1886, d. 22 Jan 1948
Friedrich Traugott b. 1803, d. 1885
Gustav Traugott Immanuel b. 1836, d. 21 Nov 1912
Martin Frederick b. 1910, d. 2 Jun 1969
Mary Julia b. 1834, d. 11 Sep 1910
Wilhelmine b. 1840, d. 21 Jul 1928
Warner
Ellen May b. 10 Oct 1874, d. 11 Feb 1965
Isabella Sarah b. 1865, d. 13 Aug 1892
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.