Murchison
Emily Bradley b. 1833, d. 18 Jun 1933
Flora Agnes b. 1841, d. 5 Nov 1931
Janette Violet b. 1830, d. 1888
John b. 9 Oct 1798, d. 20 Jun 1882
Margaret b. 3 Nov 1881, d. 26 Jul 1953
Marianne b. 1836, d. 11 Jul 1920
Martha 'Patty' b. 1829, d. 28 Apr 1909
Mary Ann b. 17 Jan 1807, d. 27 Apr 1872
Roderick Impey b. 1833, d. 17 Oct 1914
Murcott
Alfred William b. 1904, d. 1967
Alice b. 1882, d. 1950
John William b. 19 Mar 1878, d. 1952
Murfett
Sheila Kathleen b. 31 Dec 1907, d. 22 Sep 1994
Murnane
Mary Josephine b. 1878, d. Sep 1960
Murphy
Edgar Stanley b. 26 Mar 1894, d. 16 Jan 1948
Ellen b. 1860, d. 1884
Murray
Constance Mary b. 4 Jun 1869, d. 29 Dec 1941
Eva Thompson b. 1885, d. 15 Nov 1950
Murtagh
Isabella Emily b. 22 Jan 1912, d. 26 Apr 2013
Stephen Charles b. 1907, d. 25 Oct 1982
Murton
Agnes Hannah b. 1889
Musgrave
Richard Winter b. 1871, d. 25 Jul 1945
Must
Amelia b. 1852, d. 15 Jul 1932
Myers
Edward b. 22 Aug 1916, d. 23 Jun 2009
Eliza b. 1856, d. 1902
Lewis Myer b. abt 1830, d. 2 Jan 1891
Myles
Münster
Alexandra Mary b. 1864, d. 31 Dec 1946
Nanson
Eleanor Lucy b. 1879, d. 25 Jul 1938
Mary Fisher b. 1878, d. 7 Mar 1975
Napier
Winifred Maud Mary b. 18 Aug 1881, d. Apr 1960
Nash
Alice Selena b. 1878, d. 23 Feb 1951
Charles Edward b. 15 Oct 1909, d. 21 Jan 1998
Edward Charles b. 30 Oct 1873, d. 18 Jul 1948
Eliza Anne b. 1849, d. 30 Jul 1930
Iris Emma Elizabeth b. 26 Jun 1910, d. 19 Aug 1975
William Douglas b. Jun 1852, d. 30 Jan 1924
Nathan
Douglas Arnold b. 12 Dec 1916, d. 23 Jan 2007
Jean b. 4 Apr 1893, d. 12 Jun 1980
John b. 20 Oct 1885, d. 2 Jun 1943
Lillian Emma b. 1886
Simeon b. 1861, d. Jul 1925
National Trustees Executors and Agency Company of Australasia Ltd
Naughton
Nayler
Katherine b. 1850, d. 27 May 1881
Neale
Winifred 'Winnie' b. 24 May 1916, d. 24 Apr 1993
Neil
Neilley
Caroline Jeannette b. 1829, d. 24 Apr 1882
Jeannette Maria b. 1805, d. 7 Sep 1881
Neilson
Claire d. 1968
Clifford William Augustus b. 1901, d. 9 Jun 1986
Nelson
Andrew b. 1841, d. 15 Feb 1907
James Henry b. 1881, d. 10 Sep 1952
Jane b. 1822, d. 21 Nov 1902
Katherine Glover b. 29 Jan 1879, d. 8 Dec 1952
Mary Jane b. 1851, d. 1915
Thomas b. Dec 1894, d. 13 Jan 1968
Vera Kimpton b. 1905, d. Nov 1978
William b. 1826, d. 29 Mar 1900
Nesbitt
Emily b. Mar 1857, d. 3 Oct 1920
Nettlebeck
Mathilde Sophie b. 2 Aug 1831, d. 14 Feb 1903
Neville
Althea May 'Allie' b. 1 Nov 1880, d. 17 Apr 1937
Charles Richard b. Mar 1915
Charles William b. Jun 1880, d. 22 Oct 1960
Dorothy b. 13 Nov 1890, d. 1973
Johanna b. 1906
Rachael b. 1839, d. 30 Dec 1919
Roderick Charles b. Mar 1914
Roland John b. Mar 1916
Samuel b. 1847, d. 28 Dec 1921
William Matthew b. 1887, d. 1948
Nevins
Hugh Wakefield Vernon b. 1906, d. 1988
Marian Bonne Bonne b. 4 Jan 1905, d. 13 Aug 2001
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.