Seul
Chester / Christopher b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 24 Jun 1997
Katherine Glover b. 29 Jan 1879, d. 8 Dec 1952
Phillipp b. 26 Jul 1860, d. May 1933
Sexton
Laura Inez Mary b. 1895, d. 1978
Maurice Rea b. 1900, d. 1967
Seymour
Eliza Ann b. 1826, d. 5 Aug 1875
James Dudley b. 1885, d. Oct 1950
Noel Noakes b. 16 Sep 1906, d. 22 Dec 1989
Shadbolt
Amelia b. 1874, d. 10 Sep 1934
Mary Amy b. 27 Jan 1917
William b. 14 Oct 1871, d. 13 Jun 1937
Shanaughan
Francis Alex b. 1891
Harriet b. 1863, d. 1945
Harriet May b. 1890, d. 1948
Shankland
Catherine b. 1829, d. 4 May 1898
Shanks
Ann Jack b. 1847, d. 1936
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Frances Evelyn b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2012
George Charles Robert   b. 1894, d. 3 May 1917
John Reynoldson b. Dec 1889, d. Dec 1889
John Thomas b. 15 Jan 1866, d. 29 Aug 1954
Lily Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 23 Oct 1963
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Samuel William Leeming b. 1891, d. 14 Sep 1960
Shannon
Bridget b. 1855, d. 1899
Sharp
Clifford Carre b. 1896, d. 12 Apr 1970
Ivy Grace b. 1899, d. 1970
Sharples
Jean Ann b. 1842, d. 8 Aug 1884
John b. 1833, d. 23 Nov 1896
Shatwell
David Drysdale b. 1862, d. 4 Jun 1928
Shaughnessy
John Patrick b. 20 Oct 1870
Shaw
Joseph b. 1826, d. 13 Nov 1887
Mary McKenzie b. 1868, d. 26 Oct 1958
Sheahan
Mary Jane 'Jennie' b. 1884, d. 2 Sep 1976
Nora Alice b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 28 Feb 1987
Sheard
Annie b. abt 1847, d. 12 Jun 1921
Frederick b. 29 Feb 1848, d. 12 Jun 1921
Shears
Mary Jane Wheeler b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1972
Sheean
Sheekey
Mary b. 1830, d. 4 Oct 1886
Sheen
Phyllis Constance Alma b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 19 Sep 1989
Sheffield
Jessie Hetherington b. 1879, d. 1970
Shepherd
Sherlock
Clarence b. 1903
Sherman
Elizabeth b. 1842, d. 1912
Emma Jane b. 1870, d. 26 Apr 1954
George b. 1837, d. 1886
Jessie Isabella b. 1872, d. 22 Jan 1916
Sherrard
Ellen Nina b. 1845, d. 7 Jul 1935
Hannah Elizabeth b. 1851, d. 17 Dec 1929
James Egerton b. 1855, d. 17 Dec 1900
Sherriff
Alice b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 20 Jan 1959
James b. 18 Apr 1856
Martha d. 1926
Ruth b. 1892
Shields
Anita Lillian b. 1888, d. 27 May 1966
Elsie Maude b. 1911, d. 1986
George Alexander b. 1890, d. 21 Mar 1947
Jane Isabella b. 28 Aug 1825, d. 15 May 1876
William Rupert John b. 12 Aug 1912, d. 22 Oct 2008
Shiels
Margaret b. 1838, d. 4 Apr 1924
Shillingford
Maria b. 1828, d. Mar 1909
Shimmin
Robert Norman b. 1890, d. 1957
Shire of Berwick
Shire of Pakenham
Shoobridge
Annie Rebecca b. 12 Mar 1849, d. 25 Aug 1888
Robert Wilkins Giblin b. 11 Jun 1847, d. 13 May 1936
Short
Margaret b. 1840, d. 1923
Shorter
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Shorthouse
Alfred George b. 25 Jul 1843, d. 28 Jul 1921
Alfred George b. 10 Apr 1875, d. 15 Jun 1961
Alfred George "Bill" b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 11 Aug 1986
Amy Brydon b. 1906, d. 1990
Ann Margaret b. 1810, d. Jul 1876
Annie b. 1876, d. 8 Oct 1924
Annie Sarah b. 1863, d. 23 Mar 1946
Arthur Hedrick b. 1903, d. 26 May 1981
Arthur William 'Boss' b. 1880, d. 19 Nov 1958
Barbara Amy b. 11 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1947
Bert b. 1887, d. 29 Sep 1940
Charles Edgar b. 1882, d. 20 Nov 1952
Charles James b. Dec 1844, d. 8 Jul 1906
Charlotte M b. abt May 1885, d. Dec 1885
Edith Irene b. 31 Jul 1912, d. 26 Oct 1986
Eliza b. 1853, d. 1889
Emily Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Emma b. 1853, d. 2 Jul 1918
Emmeline Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Erna Margaret b. 1904, d. 17 Oct 1978
Florence Amy b. 1894, d. 20 Oct 1941
George b. 5 Jun 1808, d. 29 Jan 1858
Georgina Emily b. Mar 1840, d. 23 Dec 1916
Gladys Flavia b. 1906, d. 10 Jul 1993
Shorthouse (cont.)
John Charles b. 1879, d. 25 Nov 1879
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.