Wilson (cont.)
Ernest William b. 1901, d. 7 Mar 1943
Ethel Rhoda b. 22 Aug 1908
Euphemia b. 5 Sep 1838, d. 6 Sep 1920
Euphemia Catherine b. 1862, d. 28 Apr 1938
Euphemia Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 18 Apr 1946
Fay Hobart b. 16 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2000
Florence Ada Mary Lamb b. 4 Oct 1877, d. 14 May 1941
Frances Suddaby b. 11 Sep 1895, d. 6 Mar 1984
Francis Erasmus b. 25 Nov 1888, d. 30 Jul 1960
Geoffrey Thomas b. 1907, d. 1970
George b. 16 Apr 1866, d. 1 Mar 1947
George Ewbank b. 11 Mar 1899, d. 22 Sep 1939
George Lindsay b. 2 Feb 1867, d. 1 Jan 1943
George Pritchard Harvey b. 10 Mar 1918, d. 30 Nov 2003
Grace Isabel b. 1904, d. 1971
Harold Edward b. 6 Nov 1905, d. 1980
Helen b. 1912, d. 14 Jun 1993
Helen Maxwell b. 1882, d. 1975
Henry Albert b. 1898, d. 1964
Ian Harland b. 5 Aug 1909, d. 6 Mar 1964
Ida Priscilla Elwell b. 1888, d. 6 Apr 1923
Isabel Blanche Maud b. 1872, d. 3 Apr 1962
Isabel Pardoe b. 1831, d. 2 Mar 1906
James b. 1833, d. 20 Aug 1910
James (Rev) b. 16 Mar 1855, d. 21 Jun 1937
Wilson (cont.)
James Airth b. 1832, d. 1898
James Brisbane b. 1865, d. 28 Dec 1933
James Pritchard b. 1 Aug 1914, d. 27 Jun 1915
James Sydney b. 1874, d. 1 Feb 1876
Jeannie Hamilton b. 24 Jan 1896, d. 4 May 1965
Joan Frances Clarissa (Toena) b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 1984
John Albert Earl "Devil Jaw" b. 1879, d. 29 Aug 1932
John Alfred b. 1833, d. 23 Sep 1915
John Bland b. 1888, d. 1981
John Charles Edward b. 1890, d. 15 Aug 1975
John Robert b. 23 Mar 1852, d. 4 Dec 1901
Leslie Albert b. 1887, d. 15 Nov 1978
Lily Maud b. 15 Oct 1873, d. 10 Oct 1931
Mabel Aileen b. 1879, d. 24 Jan 1964
Margaret Deodata b. 9 Jun 1879, d. 19 Aug 1953
Maria b. 1879, d. 8 Apr 1968
Martha Brown b. 1838, d. 22 Dec 1912
Mary Louisa Vera b. 7 Jun 1897, d. 1 Oct 1963
Myra Isabell b. 1908, d. 23 Jul 1967
Myra Lamb b. 1882, d. 17 Apr 1882
Pauline Rachel Jane b. 1872, d. 22 Jun 1939
Wilson (cont.)
Ralph b. 1818, d. 2 Dec 1886
Reginald Arthur b. 17 Sep 1924, d. 25 Nov 2000
Rhoda b. 1874, d. 1961
Robert John b. 1875, d. 18 Nov 1942
Seymour Airth 'Bob' b. 1898, d. 1977
Thomas Andrew b. 9 Aug 1869, d. 9 Jan 1902
Thomas Pickernel b. 1871, d. 3 Nov 1956
Una Dulcie b. 1894, d. 12 Sep 1956
William b. 23 Mar 1795, d. 29 May 1870
William b. 22 May 1830, d. 12 May 1907
William b. 22 Feb 1860, d. 17 Jan 1936
William b. 1863, d. 11 Nov 1863
William b. 1879, d. 9 Jan 1960
William Henry b. 1875, d. 5 Jul 1949
Yvonne Kerr b. Jun 1924, d. 13 Nov 2004
Wilson-Reid
Wiltshire
Jemima b. 1847, d. 1930
Windmill
George Herbert b. 1894, d. 30 Sep 1972
Mary Ann b. 1893, d. 11 Sep 1962
Windsor
Beatrice Isobel b. 1871, d. 24 Dec 1938
Kenneth b. 1907, d. 1981
Margaret Reynolds b. 16 May 1916, d. 16 Jan 2013
Winter
Albert b. 1905, d. 1988
Emily Mary b. 4 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1938
Samuel Edward b. 1872, d. 15 Oct 1954
Wintle
Alexandra Annie Louise "Queenie" b. Sep 1902, d. 9 May 1966
Bertram b. Jun 1885, d. 24 Mar 1942
John Edwin b. 25 Jun 1898, d. 15 Nov 1980
Marion Frances 'Queenie' b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 8 Jul 1954
William Henry b. Sep 1897, d. 3 Jun 1986
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.